Direkt zum Inhalt

Alle Termine

Runde: 1
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
1 27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 4 2 SK Lehrte
2 27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide Hamburger SK 3.5 2.5 SV Hemer 1932
5 27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 0 Kisschess
6 27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau OSG Baden-Baden 4.5 1.5 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
9 21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 0 6 SK Schwäbisch Hall
10 21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SG 1871 Löberitz 0 6 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
Runde: 2
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
3 28.11.2021 09:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide SV Hemer 1932 2 4 TuRa Harksheide
4 28.11.2021 09:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide SK Lehrte 1.5 4.5 Hamburger SK
7 28.11.2021 09:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
8 28.11.2021 09:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau Kisschess 0 6 OSG Baden-Baden
11 22.05.2022 09:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SC Bad Königshofen 1957 5 1 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
12 22.05.2022 09:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SK Schwäbisch Hall 5.5 0.5 SG 1871 Löberitz
Runde: 3
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
13 26.05.2022 12:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SK Schwäbisch Hall 2.5 3.5 Hamburger SK
14 26.05.2022 12:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SC Bad Königshofen 1957 3 3 TuRa Harksheide
17 26.05.2022 12:00 Uhr SK Lehrte Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3.5 2.5 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
18 26.05.2022 12:00 Uhr SK Lehrte Kisschess SG 1871 Löberitz
21 26.05.2022 12:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SK Lehrte 2 4 Schachfreunde Deizisau
22 26.05.2022 12:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SV Hemer 1932 0.5 5.5 OSG Baden-Baden
Runde: 4
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
15 27.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Lehrte TuRa Harksheide 0.5 5.5 SK Schwäbisch Hall
16 27.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Lehrte Hamburger SK 2.5 3.5 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
19 27.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SG 1871 Löberitz 1 5 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
20 27.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig Kisschess
23 27.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Lehrte OSG Baden-Baden 5.5 0.5 SK Lehrte
24 27.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Lehrte Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 1 SV Hemer 1932
Runde: 5
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
25 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Hamburger SK 2.5 3.5 OSG Baden-Baden
26 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK TuRa Harksheide 3 3 Schachfreunde Deizisau
29 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SG 1871 Löberitz SG 1871 Löberitz 4.5 1.5 SK Lehrte
30 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SG 1871 Löberitz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2 4 SV Hemer 1932
33 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SC Bad Königshofen 1957 SC Bad Königshofen 1957 6 0 Kisschess
34 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SC Bad Königshofen 1957 SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 2 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
Runde: 6
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
27 20.03.2022 09:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 2 Hamburger SK
28 20.03.2022 09:00 Uhr Hamburger SK OSG Baden-Baden 4 2 TuRa Harksheide
31 20.03.2022 09:00 Uhr SG 1871 Löberitz SV Hemer 1932 4.5 1.5 SG 1871 Löberitz
32 20.03.2022 09:00 Uhr SG 1871 Löberitz SK Lehrte 1 5 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
35 20.03.2022 09:00 Uhr SC Bad Königshofen 1957 Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
36 20.03.2022 09:00 Uhr SC Bad Königshofen 1957 Kisschess 0 6 SK Schwäbisch Hall
Runde: 7
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
37 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen Kisschess TuRa Harksheide
38 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen Rodewischer Schachmiezen 6 0 Hamburger SK
41 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Hemer 1932 SV Hemer 1932 0 6 SK Schwäbisch Hall
42 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Hemer 1932 SK Lehrte 1 5 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
45 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden 4.5 1.5 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
46 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 1 SG 1871 Löberitz
Runde: 8
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
39 10.04.2022 09:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen Hamburger SK Kisschess
40 10.04.2022 09:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen TuRa Harksheide 0 6 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
43 10.04.2022 09:00 Uhr SV Hemer 1932 SC Bad Königshofen 1957 4.5 1.5 SV Hemer 1932
44 10.04.2022 09:00 Uhr SV Hemer 1932 SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 0 SK Lehrte
47 10.04.2022 09:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SG 1871 Löberitz 1.5 4.5 OSG Baden-Baden
48 10.04.2022 09:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2.5 3.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
Runde: 9
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
49 25.05.2022 18:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2.5 3.5 SG 1871 Löberitz
50 25.05.2022 18:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 2 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
51 25.05.2022 18:00 Uhr SK Lehrte Rodewischer Schachmiezen Kisschess
52 25.05.2022 18:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SV Hemer 1932 2.5 3.5 SK Lehrte
53 25.05.2022 18:00 Uhr SK Lehrte OSG Baden-Baden 4 2 Schachfreunde Deizisau
54 25.05.2022 18:00 Uhr SK Lehrte Hamburger SK 5 1 TuRa Harksheide
Runde: 10
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
55 28.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SG 1871 Löberitz 2 4 TuRa Harksheide
56 28.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 3 Hamburger SK
59 28.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SC Bad Königshofen 1957 3 3 Schachfreunde Deizisau
60 28.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SK Schwäbisch Hall 2.5 3.5 OSG Baden-Baden
63 28.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Lehrte Kisschess SK Lehrte
64 28.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Lehrte Rodewischer Schachmiezen 2.5 3.5 SV Hemer 1932
Runde: 11
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
57 29.05.2022 09:00 Uhr SK Lehrte Hamburger SK 0 0 SG 1871 Löberitz
58 29.05.2022 09:00 Uhr SK Lehrte TuRa Harksheide 0 0 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
61 29.05.2022 09:00 Uhr SK Lehrte OSG Baden-Baden 0 0 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
62 29.05.2022 09:00 Uhr SK Lehrte Schachfreunde Deizisau 0 0 SK Schwäbisch Hall
65 29.05.2022 09:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SV Hemer 1932 Kisschess
66 29.05.2022 09:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SK Lehrte 0 0 Rodewischer Schachmiezen