Direkt zum Inhalt

Spieler TOP 50 ELO

Name Land ELO Punkte Partien ELO Ø Ø Brett Mannschaft (Rang)
1. GM Richard Rapport HUN 2770 9,5 13 2556 2,8 OSG Baden-Baden (5)
2. GM Shakhriyar Mamedyarov AZE 2765 3,0 5 2691 1,0 SC Viernheim (1)
3. GM Maxime Vachier-Lagrave FRA 2763 5,5 8 2645 1,0 OSG Baden-Baden (1)
4. GM Viswanathan Anand IND 2753 5,5 8 2577 1,6 OSG Baden-Baden (2)
5. GM Santosh Gujrathi Vidit IND 2727 1,5 2 2621 2,0 SV Hockenheim (4)
6. GM Nikita Vitiugov RUS 2727 1,5 4 2645 1,0 SV Hockenheim (3)
7. GM Pentala Harikrishna IND 2719 3,5 4 2634 1,0 SG Solingen (1)
8. GM Michael Adams ENG 2716 6,5 9 2505 3,9 OSG Baden-Baden (6)
9. GM Evgeny Tomashevsky RUS 2708 1,0 2 2548 3,0 SV Hockenheim (5)
10. GM Vladimier Fedoseev RUS 2704 5,0 7 2573 2,1 SV Hockenheim (6)
11. GM Francisco Vallejo Pons ESP 2701 2,5 3 2586 3,0 OSG Baden-Baden (7)
12. GM Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL 2691 6,0 9 2579 2,2 OSG Baden-Baden (4)
13. GM David Navara CZE 2691 5,5 7 2642 1,0 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 (1)
14. GM Jorden van Foreest NED 2691 3,5 5 2635 3,2 SG Solingen (6)
15. GM Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2690 4,0 7 2580 1,9 SV Werder Bremen (4)
16. GM Anton Korobov UKR 2690 2,5 4 2605 2,0 SC Viernheim (4)
17. GM Zoltan Almasi HUN 2687 2,5 5 2594 1,0 USV TU Dresden (1)
18. GM Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2686 2,0 4 2627 1,5 SC Viernheim (3)
19. GM Maxim Matlakov RUS 2682 1,0 2 2671 1,0 SV Lingen (1)
20. GM Bassem Amin EGY 2681 5,0 11 2576 2,7 SC Viernheim (6)
21. GM Luke J McShane ENG 2676 4,0 9 2629 1,4 SV Werder Bremen (2)
22. GM Ernesto Inarkiev RUS 2668 8,5 14 2591 2,5 SV Hockenheim (8)
23. GM Markus Ragger AUT 2664 8,5 13 2634 1,3 SG Solingen (2)
24. GM Peter Leko HUN 2663 2,0 5 2607 1,0 SF Deizisau (1)
25. GM Gata Kamsky USA 2662 5,0 11 2632 1,3 SF Deizisau (2)
26. GM Nils Grandelius SWE 2662 3,5 4 2604 1,0 Hamburger SK (2)
27. GM Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2661 8,5 11 2447 6,1 OSG Baden-Baden (12)
28. GM Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2660 2,0 5 2533 4,0 OSG Baden-Baden (8)
29. GM Alexei Shirov ESP 2659 2,0 5 2451 6,0 OSG Baden-Baden (11)
30. GM Ivan Cheparinov BUL 2659 1,5 3 2620 1,0 SK Doppelbauer Kiel (1)
31. GM Etienne Bacrot FRA 2658 8,5 12 2490 4,9 OSG Baden-Baden (9)
32. GM Vladimir Malakhov RUS 2658 4,0 8 2626 1,5 SC Viernheim (2)
33. GM Yifan Hou CHN 2658 3,0 4 2444 5,3 OSG Baden-Baden (10)
34. GM David W L Howell ENG 2658 2,0 6 2549 3,3 SV Hockenheim (7)
35. GM David Anton Guijarro ESP 2658 1,5 2 2642 1,0 SC Viernheim (5)
36. GM Kacper Piorun POL 2655 3,0 9 2637 1,0 SF Berlin (1)
37. GM Andrej Volokitin UKR 2652 2,5 4 2611 3,0 SV Lingen (4)
38. GM Anton Demchenko RUS 2651 5,5 10 2626 1,1 SK Doppelbauer Kiel (2)
39. GM Alexey Sarana RUS 2649 0,5 2 2713 1,0 SF Berlin (3)
40. GM Alexander Donchenko GER 2648 10,0 13 2454 5,6 SF Deizisau (7)
41. GM Tamir Nabaty ISR 2648 3,0 6 2649 2,3 SV Werder Bremen (3)
42. GM Igor Kovalenko LAT 2647 8,0 11 2572 3,5 SC Viernheim (7)
43. GM Viktor Laznicka CZE 2647 1,5 4 2630 2,0 SV Lingen (3)
44. GM Aryan Tari NOR 2646 3,0 5 2598 3,0 SG Solingen (5)
45. GM Ivan Saric CRO 2644 8,5 12 2533 3,7 SV Hockenheim (10)
46. GM Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2644 5,0 8 2599 1,4 USV TU Dresden (2)
47. GM Jan Gustafsson GER 2643 4,5 6 2387 8,0 OSG Baden-Baden (14)
48. GM Matthias Blübaum GER 2640 8,5 13 2517 4,7 SF Deizisau (6)
49. GM Maxime Lagarde FRA 2640 3,5 4 2435 5,8 SF Deizisau (10)
50. GM Nijat Abasov AZE 2638 4,5 7 2605 1,6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim (2)