Spielplan 2. Bundesliga Süd

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SC Heusenstamm SV Griesheim 1976 : TSV Schönaich 3.5 : 4.5
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SC Heusenstamm SC Heusenstamm : SV Jedesheim 7 : 1
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SC Eppingen : SC Emmendingen 2 : 6
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim : OSG Baden-Baden II 2 : 6
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 11.11.2018 - 13:00 FB Mörlenbach SC Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 : 5
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SC Heusenstamm TSV Schönaich : SC Heusenstamm 3.5 : 4.5
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SC Heusenstamm SV Jedesheim : SV Griesheim 1976 6 : 2
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SC Emmendingen : SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim 5 : 3
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SF Bad Mergentheim OSG Baden-Baden II : SC Eppingen 5.5 : 2.5
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SC Heusenstamm
3 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SC Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau : SV Griesheim 1976
3 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SV Jedesheim TSV Schönaich : SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim
3 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SV Jedesheim SV Jedesheim : SC Eppingen
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 22.03.2019 - 16:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden II : SC Emmendingen
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Griesheim 1976 : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SC Heusenstamm : SC Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SV Jedesheim SC Eppingen : TSV Schönaich
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SV Jedesheim SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim : SV Jedesheim
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 02.02.2019 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
5 02.02.2019 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim : SC Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
5 02.02.2019 - 14:00 TSV Schönaich TSV Schönaich : OSG Baden-Baden II
5 02.02.2019 - 14:00 TSV Schönaich SV Jedesheim : SC Emmendingen
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SC Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau : SC Eppingen
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 SC Heusenstamm SC Heusenstamm : SV Griesheim 1976
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 TSV Schönaich SC Emmendingen : TSV Schönaich
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 TSV Schönaich OSG Baden-Baden II : SV Jedesheim
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 23.02.2019 - 14:00 SC Emmendingen SC Emmendingen : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
7 23.02.2019 - 14:00 SC Emmendingen OSG Baden-Baden II : SC Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
7 23.02.2019 - 14:00 SV Griesheim SV Griesheim 1976 : SC Eppingen
7 23.02.2019 - 14:00 SV Griesheim SC Heusenstamm : SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 SC Emmendingen SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : OSG Baden-Baden II
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 SC Emmendingen SC Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau : SC Emmendingen
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 SV Griesheim SC Eppingen : SC Heusenstamm
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 SV Griesheim SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim : SV Griesheim 1976
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 TSV Schönaich TSV Schönaich : SV Jedesheim
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 23.03.2019 - 14:00 FB Mörlenbach SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SV Jedesheim
9 23.03.2019 - 14:00 FB Mörlenbach SC Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau : TSV Schönaich
9 23.03.2019 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Emmendingen : SC Heusenstamm
9 23.03.2019 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden II : SV Griesheim 1976
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 FB Mörlenbach TSV Schönaich : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 FB Mörlenbach SV Jedesheim : SC Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Griesheim 1976 : SC Emmendingen
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Heusenstamm : OSG Baden-Baden II
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim : SC Eppingen