Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 28.10.2006 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SG Solingen 5 : 3
1 28.10.2006 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Bann : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
1 28.10.2006 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : SV Werder Bremen 1.5 : 6.5
1 28.10.2006 - 14:00 SC Eppingen TV Tegernsee : Hamburger SK 5 : 3
1 28.10.2006 - 14:00 SK König Tegel SK König Tegel : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 2 : 6
1 28.10.2006 - 14:00 SK König Tegel SC Kreuzberg : SC Remagen Sinzig 3.5 : 4.5
1 28.10.2006 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SF Berlin 1903 : SV Mülheim Nord 1.5 : 6.5
1 28.10.2006 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SF Katernberg 6 : 2
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 29.10.2006 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen : SC Bann 5.5 : 2.5
2 29.10.2006 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Wattenscheid 1930 : OSG Baden-Baden 1.5 : 6.5
2 29.10.2006 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SV Werder Bremen : TV Tegernsee 4.5 : 3.5
2 29.10.2006 - 10:00 SC Eppingen Hamburger SK : SC Eppingen 4.5 : 3.5
2 29.10.2006 - 10:00 SK König Tegel SC Remagen Sinzig : SK König Tegel 6 : 2
2 29.10.2006 - 10:00 SK König Tegel Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SC Kreuzberg 4.5 : 3.5
2 29.10.2006 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SF Katernberg : SF Berlin 1903 4.5 : 3.5
2 29.10.2006 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SV Mülheim Nord : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2.5 : 5.5
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 18.11.2006 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SF Katernberg 4 : 4
3 18.11.2006 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SV Werder Bremen : SV Mülheim Nord 4 : 4
3 18.11.2006 - 14:00 SG Porz Schachgemeinschaft Porz : OSG Baden-Baden 4.5 : 3.5
3 18.11.2006 - 14:00 SG Porz SC Remagen Sinzig : SC Bann 5 : 3
3 18.11.2006 - 14:00 SK König Tegel SK König Tegel : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 3.5 : 4.5
3 18.11.2006 - 14:00 SK König Tegel SC Kreuzberg : SF Berlin 1903 5.5 : 2.5
3 18.11.2006 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : TV Tegernsee 4.5 : 3.5
3 18.11.2006 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Solingen : SC Eppingen 3.5 : 4.5
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 19.11.2006 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SF Katernberg : SV Werder Bremen 4 : 4
4 19.11.2006 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SV Mülheim Nord : Hamburger SK 3 : 5
4 19.11.2006 - 10:00 SG Porz OSG Baden-Baden : SC Remagen Sinzig 7.5 : 0.5
4 19.11.2006 - 10:00 SG Porz SC Bann : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 1.5 : 6.5
4 19.11.2006 - 10:00 SK König Tegel SF Berlin 1903 : SK König Tegel 5.5 : 2.5
4 19.11.2006 - 10:00 SK König Tegel TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SC Kreuzberg 3 : 5
4 19.11.2006 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid TV Tegernsee : SG Solingen 4 : 4
4 19.11.2006 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SC Eppingen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5 : 3
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 09.12.2006 - 14:00 SC Bann SC Bann : SK König Tegel 5 : 3
5 09.12.2006 - 14:00 SC Bann OSG Baden-Baden : SC Kreuzberg 7 : 1
5 09.12.2006 - 14:00 SC Remagen SC Remagen Sinzig : TV Tegernsee 4.5 : 3.5
5 09.12.2006 - 14:00 SC Remagen Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SC Eppingen 6 : 2
5 09.12.2006 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SF Katernberg 4.5 : 3.5
5 09.12.2006 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SV Mülheim Nord 4 : 4
5 09.12.2006 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 3 : 5
5 09.12.2006 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK : SF Berlin 1903 5 : 3
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 10.12.2006 - 14:00 SC Bann SC Kreuzberg : SC Bann 5 : 3
6 10.12.2006 - 14:00 SC Bann SK König Tegel : OSG Baden-Baden 0.5 : 7.5
6 10.12.2006 - 14:00 SC Remagen TV Tegernsee : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 2.5 : 5.5
6 10.12.2006 - 14:00 SC Remagen SC Eppingen : SC Remagen Sinzig 4.5 : 3.5
6 10.12.2006 - 10:00 SG Solingen SF Katernberg : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5 : 3
6 10.12.2006 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5
6 10.12.2006 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : Hamburger SK 4 : 4
6 10.12.2006 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin 1903 : SV Werder Bremen 4.5 : 3.5
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 17.11.2006 - 16:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SV Werder Bremen 6 : 2
7 08.12.2006 - 16:00 SC Bann SC Bann : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
7 02.02.2007 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SC Kreuzberg : SK König Tegel 4.5 : 3.5
7 02.02.2007 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Berlin 1903 : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2 : 6
7 02.02.2007 - 16:00 SF Katernberg SF Katernberg : SV Mülheim Nord 4.5 : 3.5
7 17.11.2006 - 16:00 SG Porz Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SC Remagen Sinzig 3 : 5
7 17.11.2006 - 16:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SG Solingen 4 : 4
7 02.02.2007 - 16:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : SC Eppingen 5 : 3
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 03.02.2007 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SK König Tegel : Hamburger SK 3.5 : 4.5
8 03.02.2007 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Berlin 1903 : SG Solingen 3 : 5
8 03.02.2007 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3.5 : 4.5
8 03.02.2007 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SC Kreuzberg : SV Werder Bremen 5 : 3
8 03.02.2007 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SF Katernberg : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 5 : 3
8 03.02.2007 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SV Mülheim Nord : SC Remagen Sinzig 3 : 5
8 03.02.2006 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
8 03.02.2007 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee SC Eppingen : SC Bann 4.5 : 3.5
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 04.02.2007 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Werder Bremen : SK König Tegel 6.5 : 1.5
9 04.02.2007 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 Hamburger SK : SC Kreuzberg 4 : 4
9 04.02.2007 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SG Solingen : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 3 : 5
9 04.02.2007 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SF Berlin 1903 4.5 : 3.5
9 04.02.2007 - 10:00 SF Katernberg Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SV Mülheim Nord 3.5 : 4.5
9 04.02.2007 - 10:00 SF Katernberg SC Remagen Sinzig : SF Katernberg 5 : 3
9 04.02.2007 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee OSG Baden-Baden : SC Eppingen 5 : 3
9 04.02.2007 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SC Bann : TV Tegernsee 3.5 : 4.5
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 24.02.2007 - 14:00 SG Porz Schachgemeinschaft Porz : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 6.5 : 1.5
10 24.02.2007 - 14:00 SG Porz SC Remagen Sinzig : SF Berlin 1903 4 : 4
10 24.02.2007 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
10 24.02.2007 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : SC Bann 5 : 3
10 24.02.2007 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : SG Solingen 4 : 4
10 24.02.2007 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5 : 3
10 24.02.2007 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee SC Eppingen : SK König Tegel 4 : 4
10 24.02.2007 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : SC Kreuzberg 5 : 3
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 25.02.2007 - 10:00 SG Porz TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SC Remagen Sinzig 4 : 4
11 25.02.2007 - 10:00 SG Porz SF Berlin 1903 : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 1 : 7
11 25.02.2007 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord OSG Baden-Baden : SF Katernberg 4.5 : 3.5
11 25.02.2007 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SC Bann : SV Mülheim Nord 5.5 : 2.5
11 25.02.2007 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen : Hamburger SK 3.5 : 4.5
11 25.02.2007 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SV Werder Bremen 1.5 : 6.5
11 25.02.2007 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SC Kreuzberg : SC Eppingen 3.5 : 4.5
11 25.02.2007 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SK König Tegel : TV Tegernsee 2 : 6
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 17.03.2007 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 5 : 3
12 17.03.2007 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SV Werder Bremen : SC Remagen Sinzig 4 : 4
12 17.03.2007 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SC Kreuzberg 4.5 : 3.5
12 17.03.2007 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SK König Tegel 6.5 : 1.5
12 17.03.2007 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : TV Tegernsee 3.5 : 3.5
12 17.03.2007 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : SC Eppingen 3.5 : 4.5
12 17.03.2007 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : OSG Baden-Baden 3.5 : 4.5
12 17.03.2007 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SF Berlin 1903 : SC Bann 4.5 : 3.5
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 18.03.2007 - 10:00 Hamburger SK Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SV Werder Bremen 4.5 : 3.5
13 18.03.2007 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SC Remagen Sinzig : Hamburger SK 4 : 4
13 18.03.2007 - 10:00 SG Solingen SK König Tegel : SV Wattenscheid 1930 0.5 : 7.5
13 18.03.2007 - 10:00 SG Solingen SC Kreuzberg : SG Solingen 4.5 : 3.5
13 18.03.2007 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord TV Tegernsee : SF Katernberg 4.5 : 3.5
13 18.03.2007 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SC Eppingen : SV Mülheim Nord 4.5 : 3.5
13 18.03.2007 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär OSG Baden-Baden : SF Berlin 1903 7 : 1
13 18.03.2007 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SC Bann : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2.5 : 5.5
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 31.03.2007 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SV Werder Bremen 6 : 2
14 31.03.2007 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Bann : Hamburger SK 3.5 : 4.5
14 31.03.2007 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2.5 : 5.5
14 31.03.2007 - 14:00 SC Eppingen TV Tegernsee : SF Berlin 1903 5.5 : 2.5
14 31.03.2007 - 14:00 SC Remagen SC Remagen Sinzig : SG Solingen 3 : 5
14 31.03.2007 - 14:00 SC Remagen Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SV Wattenscheid 1930 6.5 : 1.5
14 31.03.2007 - 14:00 SC Remagen Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SV Wattenscheid 1930 6.5 : 1.5
14 31.03.2007 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : SK König Tegel 6.5 : 1.5
14 31.03.2007 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : SC Kreuzberg 5.5 : 2.5
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 01.04.2007 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Werder Bremen : SC Bann 5 : 3
15 01.04.2007 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK : OSG Baden-Baden 4 : 4
15 01.04.2007 - 10:00 SC Eppingen TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : TV Tegernsee 4 : 4
15 01.04.2007 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SF Berlin 1903 : SC Eppingen 5 : 3
15 01.04.2007 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SF Katernberg 4.5 : 3.5
15 01.04.2007 - 10:00 SC Remagen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SC Remagen Sinzig 4.5 : 3.5
15 01.04.2007 - 10:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 4.5 : 3.5
15 01.04.2007 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SK König Tegel : SV Mülheim Nord 0.5 : 7.5