Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 22.10.2005 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SK Zehlendorf 8 : 0
1 22.10.2005 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim : SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5 : 3
1 22.10.2005 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : Godesberger SK 5 : 3
1 22.10.2005 - 14:00 SC Eppingen TV Tegernsee : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 4.5 : 3.5
1 22.10.2005 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Berlin 1903 : SF Katernberg 2.5 : 5.5
1 22.10.2005 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SC Kreuzberg : SV Mülheim Nord 4 : 4
1 22.10.2005 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
1 22.10.2005 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Solingen : SV Werder Bremen 3.5 : 4.5
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 23.10.2005 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SK Zehlendorf : SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 2.5 : 5.5
2 23.10.2005 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Leipzig-Gohlis : OSG Baden-Baden 1 : 7
2 23.10.2005 - 10:00 SC Eppingen Godesberger SK : TV Tegernsee 4 : 4
2 23.10.2005 - 10:00 SC Eppingen Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SC Eppingen 5.5 : 2.5
2 23.10.2005 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Katernberg : SC Kreuzberg 2.5 : 5.5
2 23.10.2005 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Mülheim Nord : SF Berlin 1903 4.5 : 3.5
2 23.10.2005 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid Hamburger SK : SG Solingen 3.5 : 4.5
2 23.10.2005 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Werder Bremen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4.5 : 3.5
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 12.11.2005 - 14:00 SC Leipzig-Gohlis SC Leipzig-Gohlis : SF Katernberg 1 : 7
3 12.11.2005 - 14:00 SC Leipzig-Gohlis SK Zehlendorf : SV Mülheim Nord 1 : 7
3 12.11.2005 - 14:00 SG Porz Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4.5 : 3.5
3 12.11.2005 - 14:00 SG Porz Godesberger SK : SG Solingen 3 : 5
3 12.11.2005 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : SC Kreuzberg 3.5 : 4.5
3 12.11.2005 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK : SF Berlin 1903 4.5 : 3.5
3 12.11.2005 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 5.5 : 2.5
3 12.11.2005 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee SC Eppingen : OSG Baden-Baden 3 : 5
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 13.11.2005 - 10:00 SC Leipzig-Gohlis SV Mülheim Nord : SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5 : 3
4 13.11.2005 - 10:00 SC Leipzig-Gohlis SF Katernberg : SK Zehlendorf 5.5 : 2.5
4 13.11.2005 - 10:00 SG Porz SV Wattenscheid 1930 : Godesberger SK 5.5 : 2.5
4 13.11.2005 - 10:00 SG Porz SG Solingen : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 4.5 : 3.5
4 13.11.2005 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SC Kreuzberg : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
4 13.11.2005 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin 1903 : SV Werder Bremen 3 : 5
4 13.11.2005 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim : SC Eppingen 2.5 : 5.5
4 13.11.2005 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee OSG Baden-Baden : TV Tegernsee 4 : 4
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 10.12.2005 - 14:00 Godesberger SK Godesberger SK : SC Kreuzberg 5 : 3
5 10.12.2005 - 14:00 Godesberger SK Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SF Berlin 1903 6 : 2
5 10.12.2005 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SK Zehlendorf 6 : 2
5 10.12.2005 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SV Werder Bremen : SC Leipzig-Gohlis 6.5 : 1.5
5 10.12.2005 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim : SV Mülheim Nord 2.5 : 5.5
5 10.12.2005 - 14:00 SF Katernberg OSG Baden-Baden : SF Katernberg 4.5 : 3.5
5 10.12.2005 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : TV Tegernsee 2.5 : 5.5
5 10.12.2005 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SC Eppingen 5 : 3
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 11.12.2005 - 10:00 Godesberger SK SC Kreuzberg : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 3.5 : 4.5
6 11.12.2005 - 10:00 Godesberger SK SF Berlin 1903 : Godesberger SK 4.5 : 3.5
6 11.12.2005 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SK Zehlendorf : SV Werder Bremen 1.5 : 6.5
6 11.12.2005 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SC Leipzig-Gohlis : Hamburger SK 2 : 6
6 11.12.2005 - 10:00 SF Katernberg SF Katernberg : SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 6.5 : 1.5
6 11.12.2005 - 10:00 SF Katernberg SV Mülheim Nord : OSG Baden-Baden 3.5 : 4.5
6 11.12.2005 - 10:00 SG Solingen TV Tegernsee : SG Solingen 4 : 4
6 11.12.2005 - 10:00 SG Solingen SC Eppingen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3.5 : 4.5
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 21.10.2005 - 16:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 7 : 1
7 21.10.2005 - 16:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : TV Tegernsee 2.5 : 5.5
7 21.10.2005 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Berlin 1903 : SC Kreuzberg 4 : 4
7 21.10.2005 - 16:00 SF Katernberg SF Katernberg : SV Mülheim Nord 4.5 : 3.5
7 21.10.2005 - 16:00 SG Porz Schachgemeinschaft Porz : Godesberger SK 6.5 : 1.5
7 21.10.2005 - 16:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5.5 : 2.5
7 21.10.2005 - 16:00 SK Zehlendorf SK Zehlendorf : SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3.5 : 4.5
7 21.10.2005 - 16:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 28.01.2006 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SC Eppingen 5 : 3
8 28.01.2006 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SF Berlin 1903 : TV Tegernsee 4.5 : 3.5
8 28.01.2006 - 14:00 SG Kirchheim SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3.5 : 4.5
8 28.01.2006 - 14:00 SG Kirchheim OSG Baden-Baden : SG Solingen 5 : 3
8 28.01.2006 - 14:00 SK Zehlendorf SK Zehlendorf : Godesberger SK 2.5 : 5.5
8 28.01.2006 - 14:00 SK Zehlendorf SC Leipzig-Gohlis : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 0.5 : 7.5
8 28.01.2006 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : Hamburger SK 5.5 : 2.5
8 28.01.2006 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : SV Werder Bremen 3.5 : 4.5
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 29.01.2006 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg TV Tegernsee : SC Kreuzberg 4.5 : 3.5
9 29.01.2006 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Eppingen : SF Berlin 1903 3.5 : 4.5
9 29.01.2006 - 10:00 SG Kirchheim SG Solingen : SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 6 : 2
9 29.01.2006 - 10:00 SG Kirchheim SV Wattenscheid 1930 : OSG Baden-Baden 3 : 5
9 29.01.2006 - 10:00 SK Zehlendorf Godesberger SK : SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5 : 3
9 29.01.2006 - 10:00 SK Zehlendorf Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SK Zehlendorf 7.5 : 0.5
9 29.01.2006 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord Hamburger SK : SF Katernberg 4 : 4
9 29.01.2006 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Werder Bremen : SV Mülheim Nord 4.5 : 3.5
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 18.02.2006 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 6 : 2
10 18.02.2006 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SV Werder Bremen : OSG Baden-Baden 4 : 4
10 18.02.2006 - 14:00 SG Porz Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SF Katernberg 6 : 2
10 18.02.2006 - 14:00 SG Porz Godesberger SK : SV Mülheim Nord 3 : 5
10 18.02.2006 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SC Kreuzberg 5 : 3
10 18.02.2006 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SF Berlin 1903 3.5 : 4.5
10 18.02.2006 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : SK Zehlendorf 5.5 : 2.5
10 18.02.2006 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee SC Eppingen : SC Leipzig-Gohlis 6.5 : 1.5
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 19.02.2006 - 10:00 Hamburger SK OSG Baden-Baden : Hamburger SK 5.5 : 2.5
11 19.02.2006 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim : SV Werder Bremen 2 : 6
11 19.02.2006 - 10:00 SG Porz SV Mülheim Nord : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 3.5 : 4.5
11 19.02.2006 - 10:00 SG Porz SF Katernberg : Godesberger SK 4.5 : 3.5
11 19.02.2006 - 10:00 SG Solingen SC Kreuzberg : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5.5 : 2.5
11 19.02.2006 - 10:00 SG Solingen SF Berlin 1903 : SG Solingen 4.5 : 3.5
11 19.02.2006 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SK Zehlendorf : SC Eppingen 1.5 : 6.5
11 19.02.2006 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SC Leipzig-Gohlis : TV Tegernsee 1.5 : 6.5
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 11.03.2006 - 14:00 Godesberger SK Godesberger SK : Hamburger SK 2 : 6
12 11.03.2006 - 14:00 Godesberger SK Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SV Werder Bremen 4 : 4
12 11.03.2006 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : SF Katernberg 1.5 : 6.5
12 11.03.2006 - 14:00 SC Eppingen TV Tegernsee : SV Mülheim Nord 4.5 : 3.5
12 11.03.2006 - 14:00 SC Leipzig-Gohlis SC Leipzig-Gohlis : SV Wattenscheid 1930 2.5 : 5.5
12 11.03.2006 - 14:00 SC Leipzig-Gohlis SK Zehlendorf : SG Solingen 1 : 7
12 11.03.2006 - 14:00 SG Kirchheim SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim : SC Kreuzberg 2 : 6
12 11.03.2006 - 14:00 SG Kirchheim OSG Baden-Baden : SF Berlin 1903 5 : 3
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 12.03.2006 - 10:00 Godesberger SK Hamburger SK : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 2.5 : 5.5
13 12.03.2006 - 10:00 Godesberger SK SV Werder Bremen : Godesberger SK 5.5 : 2.5
13 12.03.2006 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SF Katernberg : TV Tegernsee 2 : 6
13 12.03.2006 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SV Mülheim Nord : SC Eppingen 4.5 : 3.5
13 12.03.2006 - 10:00 SC Leipzig-Gohlis SG Solingen : SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5 : 3
13 12.03.2006 - 10:00 SC Leipzig-Gohlis SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SK Zehlendorf 7 : 1
13 12.03.2006 - 10:00 SG Kirchheim SF Berlin 1903 : SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 4.5 : 3.5
13 12.03.2006 - 10:00 SG Kirchheim SC Kreuzberg : OSG Baden-Baden 3.5 : 4.5
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 01.04.2006 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : Godesberger SK 7 : 1
14 01.04.2006 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 1 : 7
14 01.04.2006 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SK Zehlendorf 7.5 : 0.5
14 01.04.2006 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SF Berlin 1903 : SC Leipzig-Gohlis 7 : 1
14 01.04.2006 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3.5 : 4.5
14 01.04.2006 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : SG Solingen 1.5 : 6.5
14 01.04.2006 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : SC Eppingen 6 : 2
14 01.04.2006 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK : TV Tegernsee 4.5 : 3.5
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 02.04.2006 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Schachgemeinschaft Porz : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
15 02.04.2006 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Godesberger SK : SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 6 : 2
15 02.04.2006 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SK Zehlendorf : SF Berlin 1903 2 : 6
15 02.04.2006 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Leipzig-Gohlis : SC Kreuzberg 2.5 : 5.5
15 02.04.2006 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SF Katernberg 3 : 5
15 02.04.2006 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SG Solingen : SV Mülheim Nord 4.5 : 3.5
15 02.04.2006 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen TV Tegernsee : SV Werder Bremen 1.5 : 6.5
15 02.04.2006 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SC Eppingen : Hamburger SK 5 : 3