Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 01.11.2003 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SK König Plauen 7 : 1
1 01.11.2003 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SF Neukölln 1903 : Stuttgarter SF 1879 5 : 3
1 01.11.2003 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : OSG Baden-Baden 2.5 : 5.5
1 01.11.2003 - 14:00 SF Katernberg Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5.5 : 2.5
1 01.11.2003 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SF Katernberg : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5
1 01.11.2003 - 14:00 SV Hofheim SC Anderssen St. Ingbert : Bremer SG 3 : 5
1 01.11.2003 - 14:00 SV Hofheim SV 1920 Hofheim : SV Werder Bremen 2 : 6
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 02.11.2003 - 10:00 Hamburger SK TV Tegernsee : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
2 02.11.2003 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg OSG Baden-Baden : SF Neukölln 1903 6 : 2
2 02.11.2003 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SC Kreuzberg 1.5 : 6.5
2 02.11.2003 - 10:00 SF Katernberg SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SF Katernberg 3.5 : 4.5
2 02.11.2003 - 10:00 SF Katernberg SG Solingen : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 2 : 6
2 02.11.2003 - 10:00 SV Hofheim Bremer SG : SV 1920 Hofheim 4 : 4
2 02.11.2003 - 10:00 SV Hofheim SV Werder Bremen : SC Anderssen St. Ingbert 5 : 3
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 22.11.2003 - 14:00 Bremer SG SV Werder Bremen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
3 22.11.2003 - 14:00 Bremer SG Bremer SG : SG Solingen 5.5 : 2.5
3 22.11.2003 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : TV Tegernsee 4.5 : 3.5
3 22.11.2003 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SK König Plauen 2 : 6
3 22.11.2003 - 14:00 SCA St. Ingbert SV 1920 Hofheim : Hamburger SK 1.5 : 6.5
3 22.11.2003 - 14:00 SG Porz SF Katernberg : SF Neukölln 1903 4.5 : 3.5
3 22.11.2003 - 14:00 SG Porz Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SC Kreuzberg 6.5 : 1.5
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 23.11.2003 - 10:00 Bremer SG SV Wattenscheid 1930 : Bremer SG 4 : 4
4 23.11.2003 - 10:00 Bremer SG SG Solingen : SV Werder Bremen 2 : 6
4 23.11.2003 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden TV Tegernsee : Stuttgarter SF 1879 6 : 2
4 23.11.2003 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SK König Plauen : OSG Baden-Baden 0.5 : 7.5
4 23.11.2003 - 10:00 SCA St. Ingbert Hamburger SK : SC Anderssen St. Ingbert 8 : 0
4 23.11.2003 - 10:00 SG Porz SF Neukölln 1903 : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 4 : 4
4 23.11.2003 - 10:00 SG Porz SC Kreuzberg : SF Katernberg 5 : 3
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 13.12.2003 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SC Kreuzberg : Hamburger SK 3 : 5
5 13.12.2003 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SC Anderssen St. Ingbert 7 : 1
5 13.12.2003 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SV 1920 Hofheim 6 : 2
5 13.12.2003 - 14:00 SK König Plauen SK König Plauen : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 0.5 : 7.5
5 13.12.2003 - 14:00 SK König Plauen TV Tegernsee : SF Katernberg 4.5 : 3.5
5 13.12.2003 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : OSG Baden-Baden 4 : 4
5 13.12.2003 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Bremer SG : Stuttgarter SF 1879 6 : 2
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 14.12.2003 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 Hamburger SK : SF Neukölln 1903 4 : 4
6 14.12.2003 - 10:00 SG Solingen SC Anderssen St. Ingbert : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3.5 : 4.5
6 14.12.2003 - 10:00 SG Solingen SV 1920 Hofheim : SG Solingen 2 : 6
6 14.12.2003 - 10:00 SK König Plauen Schachgemeinschaft Porz : TV Tegernsee 5 : 3
6 14.12.2003 - 10:00 SK König Plauen SF Katernberg : SK König Plauen 3 : 5
6 14.12.2003 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden : Bremer SG 6 : 2
6 14.12.2003 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SV Werder Bremen 2.5 : 5.5
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 12.12.2003 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Neukölln 1903 : SC Kreuzberg 4.5 : 3.5
7 21.11.2003 - 16:00 SG Porz Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SF Katernberg 5 : 3
7 12.12.2003 - 16:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5 : 3
7 13.02.2004 - 16:00 Stuttgarter SF Stuttgarter SF 1879 : OSG Baden-Baden 1 : 7
7 01.11.2003 - 16:00 SV Hofheim SV 1920 Hofheim : SC Anderssen St. Ingbert 3 : 5
7 12.12.2003 - 16:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : Bremer SG 2 : 6
7 13.02.2004 - 16:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : SK König Plauen 6.5 : 1.5
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 14.02.2004 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SV Werder Bremen 3.5 : 4.5
8 14.02.2004 - 14:00 SCA St. Ingbert SV 1920 Hofheim : SF Katernberg 3 : 5
8 14.02.2004 - 14:00 SCA St. Ingbert SC Anderssen St. Ingbert : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 0.5 : 7.5
8 14.02.2004 - 14:00 Stuttgarter SF OSG Baden-Baden : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5.5 : 2.5
8 14.02.2004 - 14:00 Stuttgarter SF Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SG Solingen 2 : 6
8 14.02.2004 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : SC Kreuzberg 5.5 : 2.5
8 14.02.2004 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee SK König Plauen : SF Neukölln 1903 2 : 6
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 15.02.2004 - 10:00 Hamburger SK Bremer SG : Hamburger SK 3.5 : 4.5
9 15.02.2004 - 10:00 SCA St. Ingbert SF Katernberg : SC Anderssen St. Ingbert 7 : 1
9 15.02.2004 - 10:00 SCA St. Ingbert Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SV 1920 Hofheim 6.5 : 1.5
9 15.02.2004 - 10:00 Stuttgarter SF SV Wattenscheid 1930 : Stuttgarter SF 1879 5.5 : 2.5
9 15.02.2004 - 10:00 Stuttgarter SF SG Solingen : OSG Baden-Baden 3 : 5
9 15.02.2004 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SC Kreuzberg : SK König Plauen 5.5 : 2.5
9 15.02.2004 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SF Neukölln 1903 : TV Tegernsee 3 : 5
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 06.03.2004 - 14:00 SF Katernberg Schachgemeinschaft Porz : Hamburger SK 5 : 3
10 06.03.2004 - 14:00 SV Hofheim SC Anderssen St. Ingbert : Stuttgarter SF 1879 7.5 : 0.5
10 06.03.2004 - 14:00 SV Hofheim SV 1920 Hofheim : OSG Baden-Baden 2.5 : 5.5
10 06.03.2004 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SC Kreuzberg 3.5 : 4.5
10 06.03.2004 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Solingen : SF Neukölln 1903 6 : 2
10 06.03.2004 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : SV Werder Bremen 5.5 : 2.5
10 06.03.2004 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee SK König Plauen : Bremer SG 1.5 : 6.5
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 07.03.2004 - 10:00 SF Katernberg Hamburger SK : SF Katernberg 6.5 : 1.5
11 07.03.2004 - 10:00 SV Hofheim Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SV 1920 Hofheim 3.5 : 4.5
11 07.03.2004 - 10:00 SV Hofheim OSG Baden-Baden : SC Anderssen St. Ingbert 5.5 : 2.5
11 07.03.2004 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SC Kreuzberg : SG Solingen 4.5 : 3.5
11 07.03.2004 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SF Neukölln 1903 : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3 : 5
11 07.03.2004 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SV Werder Bremen : SK König Plauen 6.5 : 1.5
11 07.03.2004 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee Bremer SG : TV Tegernsee 4 : 4
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 27.03.2004 - 14:00 Bremer SG Bremer SG : SC Kreuzberg 4 : 4
12 27.03.2004 - 14:00 Bremer SG SV Werder Bremen : SF Neukölln 1903 4.5 : 3.5
12 27.03.2004 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SG Solingen 4.5 : 3.5
12 27.03.2004 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SF Katernberg 1 : 7
12 27.03.2004 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 4 : 4
12 27.03.2004 - 14:00 SK König Plauen TV Tegernsee : SV 1920 Hofheim 5.5 : 2.5
12 27.03.2004 - 14:00 SK König Plauen SK König Plauen : SC Anderssen St. Ingbert 4 : 4
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 28.03.2004 - 10:00 Bremer SG SC Kreuzberg : SV Werder Bremen 3.5 : 4.5
13 28.03.2004 - 10:00 Bremer SG SF Neukölln 1903 : Bremer SG 3.5 : 4.5
13 28.03.2004 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SV Wattenscheid 1930 : Hamburger SK 2.5 : 5.5
13 28.03.2004 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Schachgemeinschaft Porz : Stuttgarter SF 1879 6.5 : 1.5
13 28.03.2004 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SF Katernberg : OSG Baden-Baden 2.5 : 5.5
13 28.03.2004 - 10:00 SK König Plauen SC Anderssen St. Ingbert : TV Tegernsee 4 : 4
13 28.03.2004 - 10:00 SK König Plauen SV 1920 Hofheim : SK König Plauen 5.5 : 2.5
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 24.04.2004 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : Stuttgarter SF 1879 5 : 3
14 24.04.2004 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SF Neukölln 1903 : SV 1920 Hofheim 4 : 4
14 24.04.2004 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SC Anderssen St. Ingbert 6 : 2
14 24.04.2004 - 14:00 SG Porz SF Katernberg : Bremer SG 3 : 5
14 24.04.2004 - 14:00 SG Porz Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SV Werder Bremen 6 : 2
14 24.04.2004 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Solingen : SK König Plauen 5.5 : 2.5
14 24.04.2004 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : TV Tegernsee 2.5 : 5.5
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 25.04.2004 - 10:00 Hamburger SK OSG Baden-Baden : Hamburger SK 7 : 1
15 25.04.2004 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Anderssen St. Ingbert : SF Neukölln 1903 4 : 4
15 25.04.2004 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SV 1920 Hofheim : SC Kreuzberg 2 : 6
15 25.04.2004 - 10:00 SG Porz SV Werder Bremen : SF Katernberg 6 : 2
15 25.04.2004 - 10:00 SG Porz Bremer SG : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 2.5 : 5.5
15 25.04.2004 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid TV Tegernsee : SG Solingen 4 : 4
15 25.04.2004 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SK König Plauen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 0 : 8
R: 16
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
16 09.05.2004 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 3.5 : 4.5