Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 MSA Zugzwang 82 MSA Zugzwang 82 : SV 1930 Hockenheim 2 : 6
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 MSA Zugzwang 82 BCA Augsburg : SC Viernheim 3 : 5
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SG Turm Kiel SG Turm Kiel : SG Solingen 1.5 : 6.5
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SG Turm Kiel Hamburger SK : Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 4.5 : 3.5
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Werder Bremen : Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 : 3
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden SF Berlin 1903 : SV 1920 Hofheim 5.5 : 2.5
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 MSA Zugzwang 82 SV 1930 Hockenheim : BCA Augsburg 7.5 : 0.5
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 MSA Zugzwang 82 SC Viernheim : MSA Zugzwang 82 4.5 : 3.5
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SG Turm Kiel SG Solingen : Hamburger SK 6 : 2
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SG Turm Kiel Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : SG Turm Kiel 3.5 : 4.5
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord OSG Baden-Baden : SV Werder Bremen 5 : 3
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord Schachfreunde Deizisau : SV Mülheim Nord 4.5 : 3.5
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SF Berlin 1903
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden SV 1920 Hofheim : USV TU Dresden 3 : 5
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 24.11.2018 - 14:00 BCA Augsburg BCA Augsburg : Hamburger SK
3 24.11.2018 - 14:00 BCA Augsburg MSA Zugzwang 82 : SG Turm Kiel
3 24.11.2018 - 14:00 Düsseldorfer SK Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : SV Werder Bremen
3 24.11.2018 - 14:00 Düsseldorfer SK SG Solingen : SV Mülheim Nord
3 24.11.2018 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : USV TU Dresden
3 24.11.2018 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau : SF Berlin 1903
3 24.11.2018 - 14:00 SC Viernheim SC Viernheim : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
3 24.11.2018 - 14:00 SC Viernheim SV 1930 Hockenheim : SV 1920 Hofheim
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 25.11.2018 - 10:00 BCA Augsburg Hamburger SK : MSA Zugzwang 82
4 25.11.2018 - 10:00 BCA Augsburg SG Turm Kiel : BCA Augsburg
4 25.11.2018 - 10:00 Düsseldorfer SK SV Werder Bremen : SG Solingen
4 25.11.2018 - 10:00 Düsseldorfer SK SV Mülheim Nord : Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925
4 25.11.2018 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden USV TU Dresden : Schachfreunde Deizisau
4 25.11.2018 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SF Berlin 1903 : OSG Baden-Baden
4 25.11.2018 - 10:00 SC Viernheim DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SV 1930 Hockenheim
4 25.11.2018 - 10:00 SC Viernheim SV 1920 Hofheim : SC Viernheim
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SF Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau : MSA Zugzwang 82
5 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SF Deizisau OSG Baden-Baden : BCA Augsburg
5 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim SV 1930 Hockenheim : SG Solingen
5 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim SC Viernheim : Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925
5 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SV Hofheim SV 1920 Hofheim : Hamburger SK
5 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SV Hofheim DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SG Turm Kiel
5 15.12.2018 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden : SV Werder Bremen
5 15.12.2018 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden SF Berlin 1903 : SV Mülheim Nord
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SF Deizisau MSA Zugzwang 82 : OSG Baden-Baden
6 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SF Deizisau BCA Augsburg : Schachfreunde Deizisau
6 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim SG Solingen : SC Viernheim
6 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : SV 1930 Hockenheim
6 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SV Hofheim Hamburger SK : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
6 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SV Hofheim SG Turm Kiel : SV 1920 Hofheim
6 16.12.2018 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden SV Werder Bremen : SF Berlin 1903
6 16.12.2018 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden SV Mülheim Nord : USV TU Dresden
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 02.02.2019 - 14:00 DJK Aufwärts Aachen DJK Aufwärts Aachen : OSG Baden-Baden
7 02.02.2019 - 14:00 DJK Aufwärts Aachen SV 1920 Hofheim : Schachfreunde Deizisau
7 02.02.2019 - 14:00 Düsseldorfer SK Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : USV TU Dresden
7 02.02.2019 - 14:00 Düsseldorfer SK SG Solingen : SF Berlin 1903
7 02.02.2019 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SV 1930 Hockenheim
7 02.02.2019 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SG Turm Kiel : SC Viernheim
7 02.02.2019 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : MSA Zugzwang 82
7 02.02.2019 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord : BCA Augsburg
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 03.02.2019 - 10:00 DJK Aufwärts Aachen OSG Baden-Baden : SV 1920 Hofheim
8 03.02.2019 - 10:00 DJK Aufwärts Aachen Schachfreunde Deizisau : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
8 03.02.2019 - 10:00 Düsseldorfer SK USV TU Dresden : SG Solingen
8 03.02.2019 - 10:00 Düsseldorfer SK SF Berlin 1903 : Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925
8 03.02.2019 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SV 1930 Hockenheim : SG Turm Kiel
8 03.02.2019 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SC Viernheim : Hamburger SK
8 03.02.2019 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen MSA Zugzwang 82 : SV Mülheim Nord
8 03.02.2019 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen BCA Augsburg : SV Werder Bremen
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 01.03.2019 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV 1920 Hofheim : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
9 01.03.2019 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 Hamburger SK : SG Turm Kiel
9 01.03.2019 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 OSG Baden-Baden : Schachfreunde Deizisau
9 01.03.2019 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Mülheim Nord : SV Werder Bremen
9 01.03.2019 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : SG Solingen
9 01.03.2019 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Berlin 1903 : USV TU Dresden
9 01.03.2019 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 MSA Zugzwang 82 : BCA Augsburg
9 01.03.2019 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV 1930 Hockenheim : SC Viernheim
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 02.03.2019 - 13:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV 1930 Hockenheim : OSG Baden-Baden
10 02.03.2019 - 13:00 SF Berlin 1903 SC Viernheim : Schachfreunde Deizisau
10 02.03.2019 - 13:00 SF Berlin 1903 SG Turm Kiel : SV Mülheim Nord
10 02.03.2019 - 13:00 SF Berlin 1903 Hamburger SK : SV Werder Bremen
10 02.03.2019 - 13:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV 1920 Hofheim : Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925
10 02.03.2019 - 13:00 SF Berlin 1903 DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SG Solingen
10 02.03.2019 - 13:00 SF Berlin 1903 MSA Zugzwang 82 : SF Berlin 1903
10 02.03.2019 - 13:00 SF Berlin 1903 BCA Augsburg : USV TU Dresden
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 03.03.2019 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 OSG Baden-Baden : SC Viernheim
11 03.03.2019 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 Schachfreunde Deizisau : SV 1930 Hockenheim
11 03.03.2019 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Mülheim Nord : Hamburger SK
11 03.03.2019 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Werder Bremen : SG Turm Kiel
11 03.03.2019 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
11 03.03.2019 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SG Solingen : SV 1920 Hofheim
11 03.03.2019 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Berlin 1903 : BCA Augsburg
11 03.03.2019 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 USV TU Dresden : MSA Zugzwang 82
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 23.03.2019 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : Hamburger SK
12 23.03.2019 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau : SG Turm Kiel
12 09.03.2019 - 14:00 SC Viernheim SC Viernheim : USV TU Dresden
12 09.03.2019 - 14:00 SC Viernheim SV 1930 Hockenheim : SF Berlin 1903
12 23.03.2019 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : MSA Zugzwang 82
12 23.03.2019 - 14:00 SG Solingen Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : BCA Augsburg
12 23.03.2019 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
12 23.03.2019 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord : SV 1920 Hofheim
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 24.03.2019 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK : Schachfreunde Deizisau
13 24.03.2019 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Turm Kiel : OSG Baden-Baden
13 10.03.2019 - 10:00 SC Viernheim USV TU Dresden : SV 1930 Hockenheim
13 10.03.2019 - 10:00 SC Viernheim SF Berlin 1903 : SC Viernheim
13 24.03.2019 - 10:00 SG Solingen MSA Zugzwang 82 : Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925
13 24.03.2019 - 10:00 SG Solingen BCA Augsburg : SG Solingen
13 24.03.2019 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SV Mülheim Nord
13 24.03.2019 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SV 1920 Hofheim : SV Werder Bremen
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 06.04.2019 - 15:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : USV TU Dresden
14 06.04.2019 - 15:00 Hamburger SK SG Turm Kiel : SF Berlin 1903
14 06.04.2019 - 15:00 MSA Zugzwang 82 MSA Zugzwang 82 : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
14 06.04.2019 - 15:00 MSA Zugzwang 82 BCA Augsburg : SV 1920 Hofheim
14 06.04.2019 - 15:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : OSG Baden-Baden
14 06.04.2019 - 15:00 SG Solingen Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : Schachfreunde Deizisau
14 06.04.2019 - 15:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SV Mülheim Nord : SV 1930 Hockenheim
14 06.04.2019 - 15:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SV Werder Bremen : SC Viernheim
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 07.04.2019 - 11:00 Hamburger SK USV TU Dresden : SG Turm Kiel
15 07.04.2019 - 11:00 Hamburger SK SF Berlin 1903 : Hamburger SK
15 07.04.2019 - 11:00 MSA Zugzwang 82 DJK Aufwärts Aachen : BCA Augsburg
15 07.04.2019 - 11:00 MSA Zugzwang 82 SV 1920 Hofheim : MSA Zugzwang 82
15 07.04.2019 - 11:00 SG Solingen OSG Baden-Baden : Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925
15 07.04.2019 - 11:00 SG Solingen Schachfreunde Deizisau : SG Solingen
15 07.04.2019 - 11:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SV 1930 Hockenheim : SV Werder Bremen
15 07.04.2019 - 11:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SC Viernheim : SV Mülheim Nord