Direkt zum Inhalt

Alle Termine

Runde: 1
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
1 14.09.2019 14:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 5 1 SV Medizin Erfurt
2 14.09.2019 14:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide Hamburger SK 4 2 SK Lehrte
5 14.09.2019 14:00 Uhr SC Bad Königshofen 1957 SC Bad Königshofen 1957 3 3 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
6 14.09.2019 14:00 Uhr SC Bad Königshofen 1957 SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
9 14.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Karlsruher SF 1853 Karlsruher SF 1853 1.5 4.5 SK Schwäbisch Hall
10 14.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Karlsruher SF 1853 OSG Baden-Baden 5.5 0.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
Runde: 2
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
3 15.09.2019 09:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide SK Lehrte 4.5 1.5 TuRa Harksheide
4 15.09.2019 09:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide SV Medizin Erfurt 3 3 Hamburger SK
7 15.09.2019 09:00 Uhr SC Bad Königshofen 1957 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 0.5 5.5 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
8 15.09.2019 09:00 Uhr SC Bad Königshofen 1957 Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2 SV 1920 Hofheim
11 15.09.2019 09:00 Uhr Karlsruher SF 1853 Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 2 Karlsruher SF 1853
12 15.09.2019 09:00 Uhr Karlsruher SF 1853 SK Schwäbisch Hall 2.5 3.5 OSG Baden-Baden
Runde: 3
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
13 14.12.2019 14:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall SK Schwäbisch Hall 5.5 0.5 Hamburger SK
14 14.12.2019 14:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall Schachfreunde Deizisau 3.5 2.5 TuRa Harksheide
17 14.12.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 3 Karlsruher SF 1853
18 14.12.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 3 OSG Baden-Baden
21 14.12.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Medizin Erfurt SV Medizin Erfurt 1 5 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
22 14.12.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Medizin Erfurt SK Lehrte 2.5 3.5 SV 1920 Hofheim
Runde: 4
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
15 15.12.2019 09:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall TuRa Harksheide 1 5 SK Schwäbisch Hall
16 15.12.2019 09:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall Hamburger SK 2.5 3.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
19 15.12.2019 09:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig OSG Baden-Baden 5.5 0.5 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
20 15.12.2019 09:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig Karlsruher SF 1853 0 6 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
23 15.12.2019 09:00 Uhr SV Medizin Erfurt SV 1920 Hofheim 2 4 SV Medizin Erfurt
24 15.12.2019 09:00 Uhr SV Medizin Erfurt SC Bad Königshofen 1957 5.5 0.5 SK Lehrte
Runde: 5
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
25 01.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Hamburger SK 4 2 SV 1920 Hofheim
26 01.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK TuRa Harksheide 2 4 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
29 01.02.2020 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden 6 0 SV Medizin Erfurt
30 01.02.2020 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Karlsruher SF 1853 5 1 SK Lehrte
33 01.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 2 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
34 01.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SK Schwäbisch Hall 5.5 0.5 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
Runde: 6
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
27 02.02.2020 09:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SC Bad Königshofen 1957 3.5 2.5 Hamburger SK
28 02.02.2020 09:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SV 1920 Hofheim 2.5 3.5 TuRa Harksheide
31 02.02.2020 09:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SK Lehrte 2 4 OSG Baden-Baden
32 02.02.2020 09:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SV Medizin Erfurt 3.5 2.5 Karlsruher SF 1853
35 02.02.2020 09:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1.5 4.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
36 02.02.2020 09:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1.5 4.5 SK Schwäbisch Hall
Runde: 7
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
37 15.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2 TuRa Harksheide
38 15.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 3 Hamburger SK
41 15.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SK Lehrte 0 6 SK Schwäbisch Hall
42 15.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SV Medizin Erfurt 0.5 5.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
45 15.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV 1920 Hofheim SV 1920 Hofheim 3.5 2.5 Karlsruher SF 1853
46 15.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV 1920 Hofheim SC Bad Königshofen 1957 3.5 2.5 OSG Baden-Baden
Runde: 8
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
39 16.02.2020 09:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen Hamburger SK 1.5 4.5 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
40 16.02.2020 09:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen TuRa Harksheide 4 2 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
43 16.02.2020 09:00 Uhr SK Lehrte Schachfreunde Deizisau 3.5 2.5 SK Lehrte
44 16.02.2020 09:00 Uhr SK Lehrte SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 0 SV Medizin Erfurt
47 16.02.2020 09:00 Uhr SV 1920 Hofheim OSG Baden-Baden 5 1 SV 1920 Hofheim
48 16.02.2020 09:00 Uhr SV 1920 Hofheim Karlsruher SF 1853 0.5 5.5 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
Runde: 9
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
49 03.09.2021 18:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Karlsruher SF 1853 0 6 OSG Baden-Baden
50 03.09.2021 18:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK 3.5 2.5 TuRa Harksheide
55 03.09.2021 18:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.5 1.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
56 03.09.2021 18:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SV 1920 Hofheim 0 6 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
61 03.09.2021 18:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2 4 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
62 03.09.2021 18:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen SK Lehrte 4.5 1.5 SV Medizin Erfurt
Runde: 10
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
51 04.09.2021 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden 5.5 0.5 TuRa Harksheide
52 04.09.2021 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Karlsruher SF 1853 2.5 3.5 Hamburger SK
57 04.09.2021 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau 2.5 3.5 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
58 04.09.2021 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 0 SV 1920 Hofheim
63 04.09.2021 14:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3.5 2.5 SV Medizin Erfurt
64 04.09.2021 14:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3.5 2.5 SK Lehrte
Runde: 11
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
53 05.09.2021 09:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK 2 4 OSG Baden-Baden
54 05.09.2021 09:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden TuRa Harksheide 3 3 Karlsruher SF 1853
59 05.09.2021 09:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SV 1920 Hofheim 0.5 5.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
60 05.09.2021 09:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SC Bad Königshofen 1957 3 3 SK Schwäbisch Hall
65 05.09.2021 09:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen SK Lehrte 3.5 2.5 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
66 05.09.2021 09:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen SV Medizin Erfurt 2.5 3.5 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig