Direkt zum Inhalt

Spieler TOP 50 ELO

Name Land ELO Punkte Partien ELO Ø Ø Brett Mannschaft (Rang)
1. GM Shakhriyar Mamedyarov AZE 2740 1,0 2 2702 1,0 SC Viernheim (1)
2. GM Jan-Krzysztof Duda POL 2729 1,0 2 2659 2,0 SC Viernheim (2)
3. GM Nikita Vitiugov FID 2723 2,5 4 2638 1,0 OSG Baden-Baden (7)
4. GM Parham Maghsoodloo IRI 2719 2,5 5 2625 1,0 FC Bayern München (1)
5. GM Pavel Eljanov UKR 2706 2,5 3 2664 1,0 Münchener Schachclub 1836 (2)
6. GM Pentala Harikrishna IND 2705 1,5 5 2602 1,0 SG Solingen (1)
7. GM Vincent Keymer GER 2696 2,0 4 2621 2,0 OSG Baden-Baden (9)
8. GM Michael Adams ENG 2688 2,5 4 2569 3,0 OSG Baden-Baden (10)
9. GM Ivan Cheparinov BUL 2688 1,0 2 2573 1,0 SK Doppelbauer Kiel (3)
10. GM David Navara CZE 2684 3,0 4 2634 1,0 SV Mülheim Nord (1)
11. GM Jules Moussard FRA 2684 2,5 4 2617 1,0 SF Deizisau (2)
12. GM Bassem Amin EGY 2682 2,5 4 2578 4,3 SC Viernheim (7)
13. GM Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2678 3,5 4 2527 4,5 OSG Baden-Baden (14)
14. GM Andrey Esipenko FID 2678 1,5 2 2581 1,0 SK Doppelbauer Kiel (1)
15. GM David Anton Guijarro ESP 2675 2,0 2 2559 4,5 SC Viernheim (6)
16. GM Igor Kovalenko UKR 2674 1,5 2 2496 7,5 SC Viernheim (10)
17. GM Vassily Ivanchuk UKR 2673 0,5 2 2688 1,0 SC Remagen Sinzig (1)
18. GM Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan IND 2669 1,5 4 2678 1,0 SV Deggendorf (1)
19. GM Jaime Santos Latasa ESP 2668 1,0 2 2605 2,0 FC Bayern München (2)
20. GM Alexei Shirov ESP 2666 2,0 2 2512 4,0 OSG Baden-Baden (13)
21. GM Gata Kamsky USA 2664 1,5 3 2621 2,7 SF Deizisau (4)
22. GM Anton Korobov UKR 2662 2,0 4 2573 2,8 SC Viernheim (5)
23. GM Nils Grandelius SWE 2660 3,0 4 2577 1,0 Hamburger SK (2)
24. GM Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei IRI 2660 3,0 5 2600 2,4 FC Bayern München (3)
25. GM Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2659 1,5 2 2524 5,0 OSG Baden-Baden (15)
26. GM Aryan Tari NOR 2659 1,5 3 2562 3,0 SG Solingen (4)
27. GM Ivan Saric CRO 2658 3,0 5 2603 2,6 Münchener Schachclub 1836 (4)
28. GM Matthias Blübaum GER 2657 3,0 5 2634 1,8 SF Deizisau (3)
29. GM Thai Dai Van Nguyen CZE 2656 3,0 5 2616 1,8 SV Mülheim Nord (2)
30. GM Etienne Bacrot FRA 2653 1,5 2 2474 6,0 OSG Baden-Baden (16)
31. GM Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2649 1,0 3 2680 1,7 SC Viernheim (4)
32. GM Loek Van Wely NED 2646 4,5 5 2489 6,0 SG Solingen (9)
33. GM Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2639 2,5 4 2526 5,8 SC Viernheim (9)
34. GM Alexander Donchenko GER 2636 3,0 4 2457 6,5 OSG Baden-Baden (17)
35. GM Aleksandar Indjic SRB 2636 1,5 2 2618 3,0 Münchener Schachclub 1836 (5)
36. GM Luke J McShane ENG 2631 2,0 5 2654 1,0 SV Werder Bremen (2)
37. GM Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2631 1,5 3 2613 2,0 SV Werder Bremen (4)
38. GM Gawain C B Jones ENG 2630 3,5 5 2610 1,6 Münchener Schachclub 1836 (3)
39. GM Markus Ragger AUT 2629 2,5 5 2593 2,0 SG Solingen (3)
40. GM Jergus Pechac SVK 2628 1,5 3 2603 2,0 USV TU Dresden (3)
41. GM Erwin L'Ami NED 2627 4,0 5 2544 3,6 SG Solingen (6)
42. GM Mateusz Bartel POL 2627 1,0 2 2663 2,0 USV TU Dresden (2)
43. GM Jonas Bjerre DEN 2623 2,0 4 2580 2,5 SK Doppelbauer Kiel (6)
44. GM Rasmus Svane GER 2622 2,5 4 2592 2,0 Hamburger SK (3)
45. GM Laurent Fressinet FRA 2622 1,0 2 2643 2,0 SV Werder Bremen (3)
46. GM Sergei Movsesian ARM 2620 3,0 4 2435 8,0 OSG Baden-Baden (19)
47. GM Max Warmerdam NED 2619 1,5 2 2543 4,0 SG Solingen (7)
48. GM Jan Gustafsson GER 2618 1,5 2 2481 7,0 OSG Baden-Baden (18)
49. GM Georg Meier URU 2615 1,5 2 2500 4,0 SC Viernheim (8)
50. GM Mads Andersen DEN 2612 4,0 5 2499 5,0 SG Solingen (8)