Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Jonas
Roseneck

NationGER
Elo2404
DWZ2403
Bundesliga
SG Solingen
ELO: 2404
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga West
SG Solingen II
ELO: 2404
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 634654 Sebastien Feller SV Koblenz 1 2022-10-22 M 2542 FRA GM 0
2 1 S 14531534 Leon Livaic SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 1 2022-10-23 M 2574 CRO IM 0
3 2 W 4603230 Xianliang Xu SG Porz 4 2022-11-26 M 2451 GER IM ½
4 2 S 4600533 Thomas Koch Aachener SV 3 2022-11-27 M 2435 GER IM 1
2. Bundesliga West
SG Solingen II
ELO: 2384
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 4611390 Mathias Womacka SV 1920 Hofheim 7 2022-03-05 M 2425 GER GM 1
2 2 S 4690745 Melanie Lubbe SF Neuberg 2 2022-03-06 W 2301 GER WGM 0
3 2 S 4603230 Xianliang Xu SG Porz 3 2022-04-30 M 2440 GER FM 0
4 2 W 1010824 Robin Swinkels SC Remagen Sinzig 5 2022-05-01 M 2505 NED GM ½
5 2 W 24647330 Konstantyn Tkachuk SG Bochum 4 2022-05-14 M 2265 GER FM 1
6 2 S 402389 Laurence Webb SK Münster 3 2022-05-15 M 2155 ENG FM 1
7 2 S 300560 Tomas Polak SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 4 2022-06-18 M 2509 CZE GM 0
8 2 W 1700146 Michael Wiedenkeller SV Koblenz 4 2022-06-19 M 2430 LUX IM 0
DPMM
SG Solingen
ELO: 2384
Keine Partien.
Bundesliga
SG Solingen
ELO: 2384
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 8 S 12906727 Andreas Ciolek Münchener Schachclub 1836 16 2022-04-09 M 2239 GER FM 1
4 8 W 24609340 Makan Rafiee FC Bayern München 20 2022-04-10 M 2338 GER FM 0
13 8 S 4655192 Ilja Zaragatski SC Viernheim 14 2022-07-09 M 2512 GER GM 0
15 8 W 605506 Etienne Bacrot OSG Baden-Baden 17 2022-07-10 M 2656 FRA GM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2403
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 1124226 Arkadiusz Leniart SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2 2019-10-19 M 2498 POL IM 0
2 1 W 4632630 Arnd Lauber SF Berlin II 1 2019-10-20 M 2420 GER IM 1
4 1 S 24692239 Karsten Hansch SC Empor Potsdam 1 2019-11-24 M 2272 GER FM ½
5 1 W 4611799 René Stern SK König Tegel 1 2019-12-07 M 2520 GER GM 0
6 1 S 24652644 Raphael Lagunow SK Zehlendorf 3 2019-12-08 M 2424 GER IM ½
7 2 S 4681932 Aljoscha Feuerstack FC St. Pauli 3 2020-02-08 M 2459 GER IM 0
8 2 W 4651332 Roland Voigt Hamburger SK II 3 2020-02-09 M 2447 GER IM 0
10 2 S 12909300 Jari Reuker SV Werder Bremen II 5 2021-08-08 M 2404 GER ½
Oberliga Ost A
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2403
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 360945 Petr Hollan SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 3 2018-10-21 M 2195 CZE FM ½
2 2 S 4681452 Daniel Siedentopf SG G-W Dresden 3 2018-11-10 M 2283 GER FM 0
3 2 W 24633569 Filiz Osmanodja USV TU Dresden II 5 2018-11-11 W 2325 GER WIM 1
4 2 W 12921084 Robert Stein SG 1871 Löberitz 3 2018-12-15 M 2306 GER FM 0
5 2 S 4611667 Michael Becker USV Halle 3 2018-12-16 M 2268 GER FM 1
6 2 W 4660404 Manuel Pietzsch SG Leipzig I 3 2019-02-02 M 2164 GER 1
7 2 S 4611543 Manfred Böhnisch SG Leipzig II 3 2019-02-03 M 2262 GER FM ½
8 1 S 322890 Jaroslav Bures FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2019-03-23 M 2391 CZE IM 1
9 1 W 12912743 Michael Pietsch TuS Coswig 1920 1 2019-03-24 M 2176 GER 1
10 2 W 4665104 Christian Geiling VfB Schach Leipzig 3 2019-04-06 M 2162 GER ½
11 2 S 321141 Martin Cerveny Nickelhütte Aue II 4 2019-04-07 M 2343 CZE IM ½
Jugendbundesliga Nord Ost
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2403
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 12952060 Henrik Hesse Mattnetz Berlin 1 2018-09-29 M 2166 GER 1
2 1 S 12939897 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV 2 2018-09-22 M 2139 GER 1
3 1 W 12952141 Nicholas Gericke SC Caissa Falkensee 1 2018-11-03 M 1799 GER 1
4 1 S 12913456 Florian Schmekel SAV Torgelow 1 2018-12-01 M 2102 GER 1
5 1 S 24654019 Paula Wiesner SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1 2019-01-12 W 1958 GER 1
6 2 S 12914800 Felix Schulte USV Halle 2 2019-01-26 M 2076 GER ½
7 1 S 12959642 Josef Gelman SC Weisse Dame 1 2018-12-08 M 2023 GER ½
8 1 W 16230205 Niclas Rohde 1. SC Anhalt 2 2019-03-02 M 1609 GER 1
9 1 S 12977675 Daniel Sulayev SV Empor Berlin 1 2019-03-03 M 2134 GER ½