Direkt zum Inhalt

Nicole
Manusina

NationGER
Elo2032
DWZ2030
2. Frauenbundesliga West
SK Lehrte
ELO: 2032
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 12938084 Teodora Rogozenco Hamburger SK II 3 2022-10-15 W 1950 GER WFM 1
2 1 W 16207092 Ornella Falke Elmshorner SC 2 2022-10-16 W 1977 GER 1
3 5 S 4683137 Heike Vogel SV Mülheim-Nord 5 2022-11-12 W 2129 GER WFM +
4 2 S 4701100 Bruna Tuzi SV 1920 Hofheim 7 2022-11-13 W 2053 ALB WFM ½
Oberliga Nord West
SK Lehrte
ELO: 1998
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 7 W 1005944 Martin Hart SV Hellern 8 2021-10-24 M 2010 NED ½
Frauenbundesliga
SK Lehrte
ELO: 1998
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 1126814 Maria Gosciniak TuRa Harksheide 5 2021-11-27 W 2075 POL WFM 0
2 3 S 24606812 Sarah Papp Hamburger SK 6 2021-11-28 W 2315 GER WGM 0
4 3 W 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 7 2022-05-27 W 2386 USA IM 0
5 4 S 11603550 Elina Otikova SG 1871 Löberitz 4 2022-03-19 W 2105 LAT WFM 0
6 4 W 4612663 Petra Schulz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 5 2022-03-20 W 1991 GER WFM ½
7 3 S 24142654 Dina Belenkaya SC Bad Königshofen 1957 7 2022-04-09 W 2252 ISR WGM 0
8 3 W 12802859 Deimante Daulyte-Cornette SK Schwäbisch Hall 10 2022-04-10 W 2368 FRA IM 0
11 4 W 14902052 Regina Theissl-Pokorna Rodewischer Schachmiezen 8 2022-05-29 W 2302 AUT WGM 0
Oberliga Nord West
SK Lehrte
ELO: 2030
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
8 6 S 24602329 Igor Belov Hamelner SV 9 2021-07-10 M 2041 GER ½
Frauenbundesliga
SK Lehrte
ELO: 2030
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 5 S 4664353 Gulsana Barpiyeva SV 1920 Hofheim 8 2019-12-14 W 2009 KAZ WFM ½
4 5 W 24142654 Dina Belenkaya SC Bad Königshofen 1957 7 2019-12-15 W 2298 RUS WGM 0
5 5 W 4616227 Veronika Kiefhaber Karlsruher SF 1853 7 2020-02-01 W 2142 GER WIM 0
6 5 S 13601040 Iamze Tammert OSG Baden-Baden 13 2020-02-02 W 2290 GER WIM 1
7 5 S 13602888 Sopiko Guramishvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 11 2020-02-15 W 2381 NED IM 0
8 5 W 24670057 Hanna Marie Klek Schachfreunde Deizisau 7 2020-02-16 W 2295 GER WGM 0
9 5 S 4634187 Doreen Troyke SV Medizin Erfurt 8 2021-09-03 W 1992 GER WFM 1
10 6 S 24697907 Heidemarie Kluge SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 12 2021-09-04 W 1916 GER 1
11 6 W 350486 Natalie Kanakova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 11 2021-09-05 W 2154 CZE WIM 1
Frauen Regionalliga Süd Ost
SK Lehrte II
ELO: 2030
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
5 1 W 16244729 Elina Heutling Schachzwerge Magdeburg 3 2020-03-22 W 1833 GER 0
Frauenbundesliga
SK Lehrte von 1919
ELO: 1992
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 14600471 Milka Ankerst FC Bayern München 11 2018-10-27 W 2038 SLO WIM 1
2 5 W 319872 Alena Kubikova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 12 2018-10-28 W 2107 CZE WFM 1
3 4 S 13601040 Iamze Tammert OSG Baden-Baden 11 2018-11-17 W 2295 GER WIM 0
4 4 W 24612928 Manuela Mader Karlsruher SF 1853 6 2018-11-18 W 2200 GER WIM 1
7 4 S 12917940 Carina Brandt TuRa Harksheide 5 2019-02-09 W 2091 GER ½
8 4 W 13903284 Diana Baciu Hamburger SK 8 2019-02-10 W 2275 MDA WIM 0
9 5 W 4627393 Iris Mai SC Rotation Pankow 6 2019-03-01 W 2035 GER WIM ½
10 5 W 24142654 Dina Belenkaya SC Bad Königshofen 1957 10 2019-03-02 W 2360 RUS WGM 0
11 5 S 24111481 Alena Kushka SV 1920 Hofheim 6 2019-03-03 W 2158 RUS WFM ½