Direkt zum Inhalt

Hannah
Möller

NationGER
Elo1846
DWZ
2. Frauenbundesliga West
Delmenhorster SK
ELO: 1846
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 14109042 Luba Kopylov Lübecker SV 3 2023-10-14 W 1997 GER WIM ½
2 2 S 16265920 Charlotte Hubert Hamburger SK II 6 2023-10-15 W 1850 GER 0
3 2 W 16273680 Anna Wilmink SK Lehrte 8 2023-12-10 W 1826 GER ½
4 2 S 12942154 Ha Thanh Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt 2 2024-01-20 W 1953 GER 0
5 2 W 1201590 Elena Luminita Cosma SV Hemer 1932 4 2024-01-21 W 2236 ROU WGM 0
6 3 S 4607694 Michaela Hausrath SV Mülheim-Nord 10 2024-03-23 W 1831 GER ½
7 3 W 12905429 Sophie Bork SV Sterkrade-Nord 3 2024-03-24 W 1881 GER ½
Oberliga Nord West
SV Lingen
ELO: 1746
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 W 4684605 Thorsten Meyer Delmenhorster SK 10 2022-10-23 M 1989 GER 0
2 5 S 12974188 Justus Bargsten Post SV Uelzen 5 2022-11-27 M 2162 GER 0
2. Frauenbundesliga West
Delmenhorster SK
ELO: 1746
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 16268210 Susanna Margaryan Elmshorner SC 4 2022-10-15 W 1434 GER 1
2 4 S 502294 Kirsi Saynajakangas Hamburger SK II 11 2022-10-16 W 1622 FIN 1
3 3 S 4701100 Bruna Geske SV 1920 Hofheim 7 2022-11-12 W 2053 ALB WFM 1
4 4 S 4147723 Julia Freitag SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2022-11-13 W 2110 RUS WFM +
5 2 S 24657514 Nicole Manusina SK Lehrte 5 2023-02-19 W 2032 GER 0
6 3 W 16267818 Lisa Sickmann Lübecker SV 4 2023-03-11 W 2013 GER ½
7 3 S 24607886 Alina Rath SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 3 2023-03-12 W 2059 GER ½
2. Frauenbundesliga West
Delmenhorster SK
ELO: 1806
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 16206169 Alva Glinzner Lübecker SV 3 2021-11-27 W 1836 GER +
2 3 W 12930709 Hanna Greßmann SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 5 2021-11-28 W 1891 GER ½
3 2 S 16265920 Charlotte Hubert Hamburger SK II 7 2022-02-20 W 1666 GER 1
4 3 W 4633741 Tiffany Kinzel SV Mülheim-Nord 7 2022-03-19 W 1782 GER ½
5 3 S 16273680 Anna Wilmink SK Lehrte II 7 2022-03-20 W 1681 GER 1
7 2 S 6700233 Lorena Zepeda SG Solingen 3 2022-04-10 W 2130 ESA WIM +
DPMM
SV Lingen
ELO: 1806
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga Nord
SV Lingen
ELO: 1806
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 W 4624513 Daniel Fernschild SK Norderstedt 18 2022-03-05 M 1988 GER ½
2 8 S 12992577 Jeremy Hommer Hamburger SK II 13 2022-03-06 M 2221 GER 0
Bundesliga
SV Lingen
ELO: 1830
Keine Partien.
2. Frauenbundesliga West
Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
ELO: 1830
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 4652258 Andrea Schmidt SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2019-09-14 W 1993 GER ½
2 4 W 12929735 Helene Flach SK Langen 9 2019-09-15 W 1751 GER 0
3 3 S 16230523 Bente Zöllner Delmenhorster SK 6 2019-12-14 W 1630 GER ½
4 3 W 24692379 Constanze Wulf Hamburger SK II 9 2019-12-15 W 1792 GER 0
5 3 S 1205480 Iulia-Ionela Ionica SV Hemer 1932 3 2020-02-02 W 2168 ROU WGM 0
6 2 S 16267419 Irina Bräutigam Lübecker SV 2 2020-02-15 W 2062 GER 0
7 2 W 4615352 Elisa Silz SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 2 2020-02-16 W 2061 GER ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
SV Lingen
ELO: 1859
Keine Partien.
2. Frauenbundesliga West
Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
ELO: 1859
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 1270831 Stefanie Wollscheid 6 2018-10-27 W 1804 GER 1
2 4 W 16207521 Felicitas Ophelia Köllner Hamburger SK II 7 2018-10-28 W 1839 GER ½
3 5 S 16242980 Katerina Bräutigam 6 2018-11-17 W 1647 GER 1
4 3 W 24607886 Alina Rath SK Doppelbauer Kiel 5 2018-11-18 W 2034 GER 0
5 4 S 12959367 Lisa-Marie Möller SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 5 2018-12-09 W 1869 GER 0
6 3 W 12955850 Catalina Hiebsch Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 7 2019-01-12 W 1774 GER 1
7 3 S 14104571 Elena Sokalskaja SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 4 2019-01-13 W 2061 UKR WFM 1