Direkt zum Inhalt
WIM

Annett
Wagner-Michel

NationGER
Elo2059
DWZ2023
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 2059
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 4627997 Romy Spangenberg SC Leipzig-Lindenau 3 2021-11-27 W 1876 GER 1
2 2 S 4681401 Franziska Beltz SG Leipzig 2 2021-11-28 W 2071 GER WFM +
Oberliga Nord Ost
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 1998
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
9 7 W 16247272 Thorben Lindhauer SF Berlin III 15 2021-08-15 M 1937 GER ½
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 1998
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 4679326 Anne Czäczine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 1 2019-09-14 W 2190 GER WIM 0
2 1 W 12931365 Steffi Arnhold SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 1 2019-09-15 W 2048 GER ½
3 1 S 11601124 Dana Reizniece-Ozola SG 1871 Löberitz 1 2019-12-14 W 2308 LAT WGM 0
4 1 W 24603970 Katja Hartung SV Merseburg 1 2019-12-15 W 1929 GER 1
5 1 S 366021 Eliska Vavrinkova USV TU Dresden 3 2020-02-02 W 1820 CZE ½
6 1 W 12931810 Julia Halas SG Leipzig 2 2020-02-15 W 2010 GER 1
7 1 S 24671428 Kathrin Lowke SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 2020-02-16 W 1837 GER 0
2. Bundesliga Nord
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 2055
Keine Partien.
Frauenbundesliga
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 2055
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 302805 Martina Korenova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 9 2018-10-27 W 2144 CZE WIM 0
2 3 W 24613045 Helene Giss FC Bayern München 4 2018-10-28 W 2038 GER 1
3 2 S 12971367 Annmarie Mütsch Karlsruher SF 1853 3 2018-11-17 W 2246 GER 0
4 2 W 4116704 Ekaterina Kovalevskaya OSG Baden-Baden 8 2018-11-18 W 2406 RUS IM 0
5 3 S 2219026 Sabrina Neide Vega Gutierrez SK Schwäbisch Hall 8 2019-01-12 W 2390 ESP IM 0
6 3 W 24670057 Hanna Marie Klek SF Deizisau 5 2019-01-13 W 2311 GER WGM ½
7 3 W 24605611 Judith Fuchs Hamburger SK 7 2019-02-09 W 2256 GER WGM 0
8 3 S 1126814 Maria Gosciniak TuRa Harksheide 4 2019-02-10 W 2114 POL WFM 0
9 3 S 4634780 Stefanie Düssler SK Lehrte von 1919 4 2019-03-01 W 2105 GER ½
10 3 W 14603403 Karmen Mar SV 1920 Hofheim 3 2019-03-02 W 2033 SLO WIM ½
11 3 S 24153648 Alexandra Obolentseva SC Bad Königshofen 1957 8 2019-03-03 W 2324 RUS WGM 0