Direkt zum Inhalt

Alle Termine

Runde: 1
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
1 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3.5 4.5 SC Viernheim
2 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Hockenheim 6 2 Aachener SV
5 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 4.5 3.5 SG Solingen
6 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Lingen 4 4 SV Mülheim Nord
9 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau 5.5 2.5 USV TU Dresden
10 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau OSG Baden-Baden 5.5 2.5 SF Berlin
13 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg BCA Augsburg 3 5 Hamburger SK
14 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg FC Bayern München 3 5 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
Runde: 2
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
3 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SC Viernheim 3.5 4.5 SV Hockenheim
4 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Aachener SV 2 6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
7 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen 3.5 4.5 SV Lingen
8 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord 3 5 SV Werder Bremen
11 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau USV TU Dresden 2 6 OSG Baden-Baden
12 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SF Berlin 2.5 5.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
15 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg Hamburger SK 5.5 2.5 FC Bayern München
16 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 4 4 BCA Augsburg
Runde: 3
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
17 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Hamburger SK 4 4 SC Viernheim
18 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 7 1 Aachener SV
21 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 3.5 4.5 BCA Augsburg
22 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden SF Berlin 4 4 FC Bayern München
25 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden 5.5 2.5 SG Solingen
26 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau 6.5 1.5 SV Mülheim Nord
29 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Lingen SV Lingen 4.5 3.5 SV Hockenheim
30 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Lingen SV Werder Bremen 4.5 3.5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
Runde: 4
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
19 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SC Viernheim 4.5 3.5 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
20 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Aachener SV 1.5 6.5 Hamburger SK
23 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden BCA Augsburg 3 5 SF Berlin
24 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden FC Bayern München 4.5 3.5 USV TU Dresden
27 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen 4.5 3.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
28 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SV Mülheim Nord 2.5 5.5 OSG Baden-Baden
31 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Lingen SV Hockenheim 4.5 3.5 SV Werder Bremen
32 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Lingen SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 5 SV Lingen
Runde: 5
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
33 08.02.2020 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München FC Bayern München 5 3 SC Viernheim
34 08.02.2020 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München BCA Augsburg 6 2 Aachener SV
37 08.02.2020 16:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 2 6 OSG Baden-Baden
38 08.02.2020 16:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Hamburger SK 4 4 Schachfreunde Deizisau
41 08.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 4 4 USV TU Dresden
42 08.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Lingen SF Berlin
45 08.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 6 SG Solingen
46 08.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Hockenheim 5.5 2.5 SV Mülheim Nord
Runde: 6
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
35 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München SC Viernheim 4.5 3.5 BCA Augsburg
36 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München Aachener SV 3 5 FC Bayern München
39 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel OSG Baden-Baden 5.5 2.5 Hamburger SK
40 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 2 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
43 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen USV TU Dresden SV Lingen
44 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin 4 4 SV Werder Bremen
47 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Solingen 3.5 4.5 SV Hockenheim
48 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Mülheim Nord 5 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
Runde: 7
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
49 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Aachener SV Aachener SV 2 6 USV TU Dresden
50 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Aachener SV SC Viernheim 6 2 SF Berlin
53 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord 4 4 Hamburger SK
54 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SG Solingen 5.5 2.5 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
57 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Hockenheim SV Hockenheim 6 2 BCA Augsburg
58 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Hockenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 FC Bayern München
61 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Lingen OSG Baden-Baden
62 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 3.5 4.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
Runde: 8
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
51 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr Aachener SV USV TU Dresden 2.5 5.5 SC Viernheim
52 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr Aachener SV SF Berlin 7.5 0.5 Aachener SV
55 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord Hamburger SK 1 7 SG Solingen
56 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 4 4 SV Mülheim Nord
59 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Hockenheim BCA Augsburg 3.5 4.5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
60 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Hockenheim FC Bayern München 1.5 6.5 SV Hockenheim
63 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden 4.5 3.5 SV Werder Bremen
64 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Lingen
Runde: 9
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
65 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SC Viernheim 3 5 OSG Baden-Baden
66 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Aachener SV 1 7 Schachfreunde Deizisau
69 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin FC Bayern München 5 3 SV Werder Bremen
70 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin BCA Augsburg SV Lingen
73 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Hamburger SK 3 5 SV Hockenheim
74 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 5 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
77 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Solingen 6.5 1.5 USV TU Dresden
78 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord 3 5 SF Berlin
Runde: 10
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
67 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden 7.5 0.5 Aachener SV
68 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau 4.5 3.5 SC Viernheim
71 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen 4 4 BCA Augsburg
72 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Lingen FC Bayern München
75 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Hockenheim 5.5 2.5 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
76 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3.5 4.5 Hamburger SK
79 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin USV TU Dresden 4 4 SV Mülheim Nord
80 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SF Berlin 3.5 4.5 SG Solingen
Runde: 11
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
81 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Aachener SV 3 5 SG Solingen
82 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SC Viernheim 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord
85 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin USV TU Dresden 2 6 SV Hockenheim
86 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SF Berlin 3 5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
89 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 5.5 2.5 SV Werder Bremen
90 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Hamburger SK SV Lingen
93 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden 6 2 BCA Augsburg
94 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau 6.5 1.5 FC Bayern München
Runde: 12
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
83 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Solingen 3.5 4.5 SC Viernheim
84 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord 7.5 0.5 Aachener SV
87 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Hockenheim 3.5 4.5 SF Berlin
88 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3.5 4.5 USV TU Dresden
91 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen 4 4 Hamburger SK
92 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Lingen SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
95 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin BCA Augsburg 2.5 5.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
96 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin FC Bayern München 4.5 3.5 OSG Baden-Baden
Runde: 13
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
97 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SC Viernheim 4 4 Aachener SV
98 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen SV Lingen
103 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden 4.5 3.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
104 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0.5 7.5 SV Hockenheim
109 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin BCA Augsburg 5.5 2.5 FC Bayern München
110 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord 1.5 6.5 SG Solingen
115 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 5 3 Hamburger SK
116 13.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin USV TU Dresden 3 5 SF Berlin
Runde: 14
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
99 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SC Viernheim 3.5 4.5 SV Werder Bremen
100 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin Aachener SV SV Lingen
105 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden 4.5 3.5 SV Hockenheim
106 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau 7 1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
111 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin BCA Augsburg 3.5 4.5 SG Solingen
112 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin FC Bayern München 4.5 3.5 SV Mülheim Nord
117 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin Hamburger SK 4.5 3.5 USV TU Dresden
118 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 4 4 SF Berlin
Runde: 15
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
101 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen 6.5 1.5 Aachener SV
102 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Lingen SC Viernheim
107 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Hockenheim 3 5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
108 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0.5 7.5 OSG Baden-Baden
113 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Solingen 4 4 FC Bayern München
114 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord 5 3 BCA Augsburg
119 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin USV TU Dresden 2.5 5.5 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
120 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SF Berlin 4.5 3.5 Hamburger SK