Direkt zum Inhalt
FM

Fabian
Jahnz

NationGER
Elo2278
DWZ2249
Oberliga Nord Ost
SK König Tegel II
ELO: 2278
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 4611608 Reinhard Postler TSG Oberschöneweide 5 2021-10-31 M 2217 GER FM 1
2 5 S 4613120 Raphael Nitsche-Hahn SV Empor Berlin 7 2021-11-21 M 2082 GER ½
3 4 S 1112236 Marcin Steczek SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 5 2022-03-19 M 2357 POL FM ½
4 3 W 24679933 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow SC Kreuzberg 4 2022-05-15 M 2290 GER FM ½
5 4 W 1113232 Grzegorz Dabrowski Forster SC 95 4 2022-05-29 M 2050 POL 1
6 5 W 12987018 Tyron Milare SC Empor Potsdam 5 2022-05-08 M 2276 GER FM ½
7 5 S 4630815 Gerd Dettmann SG Güstrow-Teterow 7 2022-03-20 M 2111 GER 1
8 4 S 4692705 Hannes Leisner Greifswalder SV 6 2022-04-03 M 2208 GER 1
9 5 S 6000118 Frank Van Hasselt SF Berlin III 8 2022-05-01 M 2223 HKG 1
Bundesliga
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2278
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
13 6 S 12908150 Emil Schmidek SF Berlin 16 2022-07-09 M 2414 GER FM ½
14 6 W 12942766 Valentin Buckels SV Mülheim Nord 13 2022-07-09 M 2455 GER IM 0
15 6 S 12909300 Jari Reuker SV Werder Bremen 16 2022-07-10 M 2434 GER 0
2. Bundesliga Nord
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2240
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Nord Ost
SK König Tegel II
ELO: 2240
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 2 S 24605735 Udo Hoffmann SF Berlin III 4 2019-10-06 M 2299 GER 0
3 3 S 12993190 Marius Fromm Greifswalder SV 5 2019-11-24 M 2194 GER ½
4 4 S 4654129 Philipp Lerch SC Kreuzberg 7 2019-12-08 M 2322 GER FM 1
6 3 W 4699670 Nils Decker SC Zitadelle-Spandau 5 2020-02-09 M 2049 GER 1
7 3 S 4671961 Horst van Bentum SSC Graal-Müritz 3 2020-03-01 M 2036 GER ½
8 2 W 4636112 Kai-Gerrit Venske SC Weisse Dame 5 2021-08-14 M 2148 GER 1
9 2 S 4613112 Marco Thinius SV Empor Berlin 2 2021-08-15 M 2392 GER IM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2239
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Nord Ost
SK König Tegel II
ELO: 2239
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 S 4624114 Jens Wiedersich TSG Oberschöneweide 6 2018-10-21 M 2090 GER ½
2 6 W 12977675 Daniel Sulayev SV Empor Berlin 9 2018-11-11 M 2007 GER 1
3 3 W 1608207 Kay Hansen SC Weisse Dame 3 2018-11-25 M 2130 AUT 0
4 4 S 24672319 Aron Moritz SC Kreuzberg 5 2018-12-16 M 2212 GER 0
5 4 W 4697855 Michail Sawlin TuS Makkabi Berlin 5 2019-01-20 M 2163 GER 1
6 4 S 4611535 Ralf Schöne SC Empor Potsdam 4 2019-02-03 M 2251 GER IM ½
7 4 W 4630815 Gerd Dettmann SG Güstrow-Teterow 5 2019-02-24 M 2127 GER 1
8 4 S 24606081 Wilko Stubbe Greifswalder SV 5 2019-03-24 M 2202 GER ½
9 2 W 4610156 Christoph Nogly SF Berlin III 4 2019-04-07 M 2225 GER FM 0