Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Valentin
Buckels

NationGER
Elo2457
DWZ2433
Oberliga NRW
SV Mülheim Nord II
ELO: 2457
Keine Partien.
Bundesliga
SV Mülheim Nord
ELO: 2457
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 S 4162714 Vladimir Epishin SV Lingen 8 2019-11-23 M 2551 RUS GM 0
2 6 W 300071 Zbynek Hracek SV Werder Bremen 9 2019-11-24 M 2559 CZE GM ½
3 3 W 4675789 Georg Meier Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 2019-12-07 M 2626 GER GM 0
4 3 S 738590 Richard Rapport OSG Baden-Baden 5 2019-12-08 M 2758 HUN GM 0
5 4 S 24130737 Vladimier Fedoseev SV Hockenheim 6 2020-02-08 M 2671 RUS GM 0
6 5 S 11602945 Toms Kantans SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 2020-02-09 M 2499 LAT GM ½
7 5 S 4601556 Thies Heinemann Hamburger SK 11 2020-02-22 M 2498 GER GM 0
8 5 W 1700090 Jonny Hector SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 11 2020-02-23 M 2483 SWE GM ½
9 4 W 1188062 Szymon Gumularz SF Berlin 8 2021-10-14 M 2534 POL IM 0
10 5 W 4612396 Jens-Uwe Maiwald USV TU Dresden 9 2021-10-14 M 2437 GER GM ½
11 4 S 14117908 Igor Kovalenko SC Viernheim 7 2021-10-15 M 2647 LAT GM 0
12 5 S 24600458 Felix Klein Aachener SV 5 2021-10-15 M 2309 GER FM 1
Oberliga NRW
SV Mülheim Nord II
ELO: 2457
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 14106485 Vyacheslav Savchenko Bahn SC Wuppertal 2 2019-09-15 M 2397 UKR IM 0
4 1 S 4609352 Sebastian Siebrecht SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2019-12-15 M 2441 GER GM 1
9 1 S 1205064 Gergely-Andras-Gyula Szabo SVG Plettenberg 1 2021-07-04 M 2531 ROU GM +
2. Bundesliga West
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II
ELO: 2448
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 2 W 14101572 Anna Zatonskih Bochumer SV 02 3 2018-11-25 W 2422 USA IM 1
4 2 S 203882 Alexandre Dgebuadze SC Remagen Sinzig 3 2018-12-16 M 2477 BEL GM 0
5 1 S 4618777 Artur Jussupow SG Solingen II 1 2019-01-20 M 2568 GER GM 1
6 2 S 1115120 Bartlomiej Heberla SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2019-02-03 M 2556 POL GM ½
7 1 S 1005030 Martijn Dambacher DJK Aachen II 2 2019-02-24 M 2503 NED GM ½
Bundesliga
SV Mülheim Nord 1931
ELO: 2448
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 W 310204 Sergei Movsesian OSG Baden-Baden 14 2018-11-10 M 2633 ARM GM 1
2 8 S 4623606 Rustem Dautov SF Deizisau 13 2018-11-11 M 2598 GER GM ½
9 8 W 24661490 Spartak Grigorian SV Werder Bremen 17 2019-03-01 M 2391 GER 1
10 8 S 1440640 Filip Boe Olsen SG Turm Kiel 12 2019-03-02 M 2423 DEN FM ½
11 8 W 24614386 Jonathan Carlstedt Hamburger SK 15 2019-03-03 M 2422 GER IM 0
12 8 W 24654027 Sonja Maria Bluhm SV 1920 Hofheim 17 2019-03-23 W 2222 GER WFM 1
14 8 W 722413 Tamas Banusz SV Hockenheim 16 2019-04-06 M 2614 HUN GM ½
15 8 S 14114089 Konstantin Tarlev SC Viernheim 12 2019-04-07 M 2554 UKR GM ½