Direkt zum Inhalt

Alle Termine

Runde: 1
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
1 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SC Viernheim BCA Augsburg
2 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SG Solingen USV TU Dresden
5 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München FC Bayern München SF Berlin
6 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München Münchener Schachclub 1836 SK König Tegel
9 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Aachener SV
10 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Hamburger SK Düsseldorfer SK
13 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden
14 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord Schachfreunde Deizisau
Runde: 2
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
3 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr SC Viernheim BCA Augsburg SG Solingen
4 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr SC Viernheim USV TU Dresden SC Viernheim
7 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München SF Berlin Münchener Schachclub 1836
8 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München SK König Tegel FC Bayern München
11 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Aachener SV Hamburger SK
12 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Düsseldorfer SK SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
15 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden SV Mülheim Nord
16 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Werder Bremen
Runde: 3
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
17 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg BCA Augsburg SV Werder Bremen
18 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg USV TU Dresden SV Mülheim Nord
21 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Aachener SV Aachener SV OSG Baden-Baden
22 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Aachener SV Düsseldorfer SK Schachfreunde Deizisau
25 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr SK König Tegel SK König Tegel SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
26 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr SK König Tegel SF Berlin Hamburger SK
29 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 Münchener Schachclub 1836 SG Solingen
30 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 FC Bayern München SC Viernheim
Runde: 4
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
19 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg SV Werder Bremen USV TU Dresden
20 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg SV Mülheim Nord BCA Augsburg
23 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr Aachener SV OSG Baden-Baden Düsseldorfer SK
24 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr Aachener SV Schachfreunde Deizisau Aachener SV
27 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr SK König Tegel SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SF Berlin
28 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr SK König Tegel Hamburger SK SK König Tegel
31 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 SG Solingen FC Bayern München
32 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 SC Viernheim Münchener Schachclub 1836
Runde: 5
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
33 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München FC Bayern München BCA Augsburg
34 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München Münchener Schachclub 1836 USV TU Dresden
37 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr SG Solingen SG Solingen SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
38 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr SG Solingen SC Viernheim Hamburger SK
41 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden SF Berlin
42 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau SK König Tegel
45 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK Düsseldorfer SK SV Werder Bremen
46 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK Aachener SV SV Mülheim Nord
Runde: 6
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
35 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München BCA Augsburg Münchener Schachclub 1836
36 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München USV TU Dresden FC Bayern München
39 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SG Solingen SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SC Viernheim
40 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SG Solingen Hamburger SK SG Solingen
43 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau
44 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SK König Tegel OSG Baden-Baden
47 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK SV Werder Bremen Aachener SV
48 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK SV Mülheim Nord Düsseldorfer SK
Runde: 7
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
49 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau BCA Augsburg
50 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau OSG Baden-Baden USV TU Dresden
53 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
54 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK
57 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Aachener SV Aachener SV FC Bayern München
58 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Aachener SV Düsseldorfer SK Münchener Schachclub 1836
61 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SC Viernheim SF Berlin
62 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SG Solingen SK König Tegel
Runde: 8
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
51 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau BCA Augsburg OSG Baden-Baden
52 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau USV TU Dresden Schachfreunde Deizisau
55 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SV Werder Bremen
56 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord Hamburger SK SV Mülheim Nord
59 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Aachener SV FC Bayern München Düsseldorfer SK
60 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Aachener SV Münchener Schachclub 1836 Aachener SV
63 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SF Berlin SG Solingen
64 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SK König Tegel SC Viernheim
Runde: 9
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
65 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Hamburger SK BCA Augsburg
66 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel USV TU Dresden
69 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden FC Bayern München
70 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau Münchener Schachclub 1836
73 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen
74 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord SC Viernheim
77 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK Düsseldorfer SK SF Berlin
78 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK Aachener SV SK König Tegel
Runde: 10
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
67 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Hamburger SK BCA Augsburg SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
68 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Hamburger SK USV TU Dresden Hamburger SK
71 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden FC Bayern München Schachfreunde Deizisau
72 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Münchener Schachclub 1836 OSG Baden-Baden
75 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord
76 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SC Viernheim SV Werder Bremen
79 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK SF Berlin Aachener SV
80 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK SK König Tegel Düsseldorfer SK
Runde: 11
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
81 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin USV TU Dresden SF Berlin
82 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin BCA Augsburg SK König Tegel
85 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin Düsseldorfer SK SG Solingen
86 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin Aachener SV SC Viernheim
89 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin Münchener Schachclub 1836 SV Werder Bremen
90 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin FC Bayern München SV Mülheim Nord
93 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin Hamburger SK OSG Baden-Baden
94 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Schachfreunde Deizisau
Runde: 12
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
83 08.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin SF Berlin BCA Augsburg
84 08.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin SK König Tegel USV TU Dresden
87 08.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Solingen Aachener SV
88 08.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin SC Viernheim Düsseldorfer SK
91 08.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen FC Bayern München
92 08.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord Münchener Schachclub 1836
95 08.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
96 08.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau Hamburger SK
Runde: 13
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
97 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Hamburger SK
98 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin FC Bayern München Münchener Schachclub 1836
99 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SC Viernheim SG Solingen
100 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SF Berlin SK König Tegel
101 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Aachener SV Düsseldorfer SK
102 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord SV Werder Bremen
103 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau
104 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin USV TU Dresden BCA Augsburg
Runde: 14
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
105 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin USV TU Dresden Aachener SV
106 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin BCA Augsburg Düsseldorfer SK
109 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen
110 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SK König Tegel SV Mülheim Nord
113 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau SG Solingen
114 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden SC Viernheim
117 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin Hamburger SK FC Bayern München
118 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Münchener Schachclub 1836
Runde: 15
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
107 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Düsseldorfer SK USV TU Dresden
108 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Aachener SV BCA Augsburg
111 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord SF Berlin
112 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen SK König Tegel
115 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Solingen OSG Baden-Baden
116 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SC Viernheim Schachfreunde Deizisau
119 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Münchener Schachclub 1836 Hamburger SK
120 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin FC Bayern München SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel