Direkt zum Inhalt

Marine
Zschischang

NationGER
Elo2083
DWZ2090
Oberliga Nord West
SK Lehrte
ELO: 2083
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 4 W 24661678 Yannick Koch Hamelner SV 5 2021-11-21 M 2101 GER ½
4 5 W 24630560 Torben Schulze HSK Lister Turm 10 2021-12-12 M 2280 GER ½
5 4 W 4630564 Olaf Steffens SV Werder Bremen III 9 2022-05-15 M 2085 GER FM ½
7 3 S 4659201 Dennie Ackermann SF Hannover 3 2022-03-06 M 2117 GER 0
8 3 S 4650832 Dirk Bredemeier SK Union Oldenburg 3 2022-04-03 M 2238 GER FM 1
9 4 S 4663012 Lars Nielsen SVG Salzgitter 5 2022-05-01 M 2055 GER 0
Frauenbundesliga
SK Lehrte
ELO: 2083
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 1134043 Katarzyna Adamowicz TuRa Harksheide 7 2021-11-27 M 2082 POL WFM ½
2 4 W 24605611 Judith Fuchs Hamburger SK 8 2021-11-28 W 2239 GER WGM ½
3 4 W 937266 Jovana Rapport Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 2022-05-26 W 2294 SRB WGM ½
7 4 W 24157570 Dinara Wagner SC Bad Königshofen 1957 9 2022-04-09 W 2321 FID WGM 1
8 4 S 4166299 Karina Ambartsumova SK Schwäbisch Hall 12 2022-04-10 W 2382 RUS IM 0
9 4 S 1205480 Iulia-Ionela Ionica SV Hemer 1932 6 2022-05-25 W 2186 ROU WGM ½
11 5 S 330221 Magdalena Miturova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 9 2022-05-29 W 2217 CZE WIM 0
Oberliga Nord West
SK Lehrte
ELO: 2060
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 W 24695777 Sören Grebener Delmenhorster SK 12 2019-09-29 M 2007 GER ½
2 6 W 14500310 Robert Zelcic SK Kirchweyhe 7 2019-10-20 M 2508 CRO GM 0
3 6 S 24682071 Jan Wagner SK Union Oldenburg 7 2019-11-24 M 2173 GER 1
4 6 S 725374 Attila Aba Virag HSK Lister Turm 10 2019-12-08 M 2279 HUN 0
5 6 W 24661635 Timo Oehne SK Nordhorn Blanke 7 2020-01-19 M 2100 GER ½
6 5 W 24647098 Kevin Högy MTV Tostedt 6 2020-02-09 M 2254 GER 1
7 7 S 24673552 Martin Ploog SF Hannover 10 2020-03-01 M 2023 GER 0
9 7 S 4668596 Tammo Lewin SV Hellern 7 2021-07-11 M 2076 GER +
Frauenbundesliga
SK Lehrte
ELO: 2060
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 6 W 12929301 Inken Köhler TuRa Harksheide 9 2019-09-15 W 2016 GER 1
3 4 W 24652105 Christina Winterholler SV 1920 Hofheim 6 2019-12-14 W 2071 GER 0
4 4 S 4196872 Anastasia Savina SC Bad Königshofen 1957 6 2019-12-15 W 2351 RUS IM 0
7 4 W 13509926 Olga Badelka SK Schwäbisch Hall 10 2020-02-15 W 2404 BLR IM 0
8 4 S 1708830 Inna Agrest Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 2020-02-16 W 2279 SWE WIM 0
10 5 W 4628756 Anita Just SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 10 2021-09-04 W 1930 GER WFM ½
11 5 S 330221 Magdalena Miturova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 10 2021-09-05 W 2244 CZE WIM 0
Frauenbundesliga
SK Lehrte von 1919
ELO: 2060
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 W 12996653 Sofie Klenk FC Bayern München 12 2018-10-27 W 1873 GER 1
2 6 S 302597 Hana Kubikova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 13 2018-10-28 W 2048 CZE WFM 0
5 4 W 14400073 Vesna Misanovic SF Deizisau 7 2019-01-12 W 2259 BIH WGM ½
6 4 S 4166299 Karina Ambartsumova SK Schwäbisch Hall 10 2019-01-13 W 2391 RUS WGM 0
7 5 W 12921033 Nathalie Wächter TuRa Harksheide 7 2019-02-09 W 2051 GER ½
8 5 S 24696730 Alina Zahn Hamburger SK 10 2019-02-10 W 2110 GER WFM ½
9 6 S 4612701 Sylvia Wolf SC Rotation Pankow 7 2019-03-01 W 1993 GER WFM 0
10 6 S 4113721 Anna Gvanceladze SC Bad Königshofen 1957 12 2019-03-02 W 2264 RUS WFM 0
11 6 W 4664930 Katharina Pralle SV 1920 Hofheim 9 2019-03-03 W 1979 GER 1