Direkt zum Inhalt
WGM

Judith
Fuchs

NationGER
Elo2233
DWZ2248
Frauenbundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2233
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 1205480 Iulia-Ionela Ionica SV Hemer 1932 6 2021-11-27 W 2185 ROU WGM ½
2 4 S 13300644 Marine Zschischang SK Lehrte 6 2021-11-28 W 2060 GER ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2233
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2239
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 6 S 4628594 Sven Joachim SV Werder Bremen II 10 2019-11-23 M 2379 GER IM 0
5 7 W 12922293 Johannes Florstedt SF Berlin II 10 2019-12-07 M 2364 GER FM ½
6 7 S 1121472 Maciej Sroczynski SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 7 2019-12-08 M 2279 POL FM ½
Frauenbundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2239
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 1621629 Katharina Newrkla SK Lehrte 2 2019-09-14 W 2207 AUT WIM 1
2 2 S 12942154 Ha Thanh Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt 4 2019-09-15 W 2016 GER 1
3 4 S 13903063 Irina Bulmaga SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 2019-12-14 W 2434 ROU IM 0
4 4 W 1708830 Inna Agrest Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 2019-12-15 W 2286 SWE WIM ½
5 4 W 24111481 Alena Kushka SV 1920 Hofheim 5 2020-02-01 W 2137 RUS WFM 1
6 4 S 24153648 Alexandra Obolentseva SC Bad Königshofen 1957 8 2020-02-02 W 2299 RUS WGM 0
7 3 W 1107453 Barbara Jaracz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 2020-02-15 W 2200 POL WGM 0
8 3 S 4690745 Melanie Lubbe Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 2020-02-16 W 2227 GER WGM 0
9 3 S 1126814 Maria Gosciniak TuRa Harksheide 4 2021-09-03 W 2075 POL WFM 1
10 3 W 4636546 Jessica Schmidt Karlsruher SF 1853 6 2021-09-04 W 2227 GER WGM 1
11 3 S 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 9 2021-09-05 W 2422 USA IM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2218
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 W 4607880 Michael Ehrke Lübecker SV 7 2018-11-10 M 2212 GER ½
2 7 S 4656199 Emil Powierski SK Norderstedt 10 2018-11-11 M 2311 GER 0
9 7 S 4612078 Jörg Seils SC Rotation Pankow 9 2019-03-23 M 2321 GER FM 1
10 6 S 4688058 Atila Gajo Figura SK Zehlendorf 9 2019-03-24 M 2380 GER IM ½
Frauenbundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2218
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 2907763 Iva Videnova SK Schwäbisch Hall 12 2018-10-27 W 2326 BUL IM ½
2 4 W 14400073 Vesna Misanovic SF Deizisau 7 2018-10-28 W 2273 BIH WGM 1
3 4 W 24652105 Christina Winterholler SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2018-11-17 W 2054 GER 1
4 5 W 24153648 Alexandra Obolentseva SC Bad Königshofen 1957 8 2018-11-18 W 2322 RUS WGM 0
5 5 W 4124448 Julia Scheynin Karlsruher SF 1853 10 2019-01-12 W 1998 GER 1
6 5 S 4623614 Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska OSG Baden-Baden 9 2019-01-13 W 2314 GER IM ½
7 3 S 4612205 Annett Wagner-Michel SC Rotation Pankow 3 2019-02-09 W 2098 GER WIM 1
8 3 W 12956830 Lara Schulze SK Lehrte von 1919 3 2019-02-10 W 2219 GER WFM 1
9 4 W 12921033 Nathalie Wächter TuRa Harksheide 7 2019-03-01 W 2038 GER 1
10 5 S 1130790 Anna Warakomska Rodewischer Schachmiezen 8 2019-03-02 W 2214 POL WIM 0
11 5 W 4608801 Anita Stangl FC Bayern München 10 2019-03-03 W 2008 GER WFM 1