Direkt zum Inhalt
WIM

Inna
Agrest

NationSWE
Elo2238
DWZ2212
Frauenbundesliga
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO: 2238
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 330221 Magdalena Miturova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 9 2021-11-27 W 2248 CZE WIM 0
2 5 W 13303627 Susanna Gaboyan Kisschess 5 2021-11-28 W 2253 ARM WIM +
2. Bundesliga West
Düsseldorfer SK
ELO: 2249
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 S 12977071 Luca Suvorov SG Porz 13 2019-09-29 M 2287 GER 0
6 8 S 4675908 Erich Siebenhaar TSV Schott Mainz 14 2020-02-09 M 2021 GER 0
Frauenbundesliga
Schachfreunde Deizisau
ELO: 2249
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 13703544 Zhansaya Abdumalik OSG Baden-Baden 8 2019-09-14 W 2469 KAZ IM 0
2 3 S 24612928 Manuela Mader Karlsruher SF 1853 4 2019-09-15 W 2190 GER WIM 0
3 4 W 24629472 Anna Endress TuRa Harksheide 5 2019-12-14 W 2120 GER WFM 1
4 4 S 24605611 Judith Fuchs Hamburger SK 6 2019-12-15 W 2238 GER WGM ½
7 4 S 4628691 Kristin Müller-Ludwig SV Medizin Erfurt 6 2020-02-15 W 2055 GER WFM ½
8 4 W 13300644 Marine Zschischang SK Lehrte 6 2020-02-16 W 2074 GER 1
9 4 S 13903063 Irina Bulmaga SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 2021-09-03 W 2396 ROU IM ½
10 3 S 4196872 Anastasia Savina SC Bad Königshofen 1957 6 2021-09-04 W 2343 RUS IM 0
11 3 W 24111481 Alena Kushka SV 1920 Hofheim 5 2021-09-05 W 2119 RUS WFM 1
Bundesliga
Düsseldorfer SK
ELO: 2320
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
5 8 S 4602145 Andreas Mandel SC Viernheim 15 2018-12-15 M 2392 GER IM ½
6 8 W 722413 Tamas Banusz SV Hockenheim 16 2018-12-16 M 2612 HUN GM 0
7 8 W 4173031 Jakov Loxine USV TU Dresden 13 2019-02-02 M 2398 GER IM 0
8 8 S 1632051 Felix Blohberger SF Berlin 12 2019-02-03 M 2451 AUT IM 0
14 8 W 12909572 Dmitrij Kollars SF Deizisau 12 2019-04-06 M 2570 GER GM ½
15 8 S 605506 Etienne Bacrot OSG Baden-Baden 11 2019-04-07 M 2683 FRA GM 0
Frauenbundesliga
SV 1920 Hofheim
ELO: 2320
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 2 S 24606812 Sarah Hoolt Hamburger SK 4 2018-11-17 W 2351 GER WGM 0
4 2 W 1159569 Julia Antolak TuRa Harksheide 2 2018-11-18 W 2240 POL WFM 1
5 2 W 4264312 Stavroula Tsolakidou Rodewischer Schachmiezen 2 2019-01-12 W 2414 GRE IM 0
6 2 S 14400839 Elena Boric FC Bayern München 2 2019-01-13 W 2202 BIH WIM +
7 2 S 13602993 Nino Batsiashvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 2019-02-09 W 2459 GEO GM 0
8 2 W 4671660 Zoya Schleining SF Deizisau 4 2019-02-10 W 2363 GER IM 1
10 2 W 4612450 Constanze Jahn SC Rotation Pankow 2 2019-03-02 W 2063 GER WIM 1
11 2 S 1622080 Elisabeth Hapala SK Lehrte von 1919 2 2019-03-03 W 2143 AUT WFM 1