Direkt zum Inhalt
WIM

Iamze
Tammert

NationGER
Elo2297
DWZ2242
2. Bundesliga Süd
OSG Baden-Baden II
ELO: 2297
Keine Partien.
Frauenbundesliga
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO: 2297
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 6 W 4196872 Anastasia Savina SC 1957 Bad Königshofen 9 2022-11-12 W 2354 FRA IM ½
4 6 S 16256000 Helena Irene Ulrich SV Medizin Erfurt 12 2022-11-13 W 1592 GER 1
Oberliga Baden
OSG Baden-Baden III
ELO: 2297
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
4 4 S 24654469 Tim Stemmler SK Ladenburg 9 2022-11-27 M 2020 GER -
Oberliga Baden
OSG Baden-Baden III
ELO: 2294
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
4 3 S 4625668 Volker Duschek Karlsruher SF 1853 3 2022-05-01 M 2277 GER 0
Frauenbundesliga
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO: 2294
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 6 S 24585270 Catriona Dartmann Aubanell SV Hemer 1932 13 2022-05-26 W 1874 ESP 1
4 6 W 16201167 Petra Grabowski SK Lehrte 13 2022-05-27 W 1635 GER 1
7 6 W 4628756 Anita Just SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 9 2022-04-09 W 1885 GER WFM 1
8 6 S 24674095 Rebekka Schuster SG 1871 Löberitz 7 2022-04-10 W 1831 GER 1
11 6 W 24153648 Alexandra Obolentseva SC Bad Königshofen 1957 8 2022-05-29 W 2305 RUS WGM ½
2. Bundesliga Süd
OSG Baden-Baden II
ELO: 2294
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
9 8 W 12932868 Thomas Theel SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 20 2022-07-02 M 2112 GER -
10 7 W 4610610 Andre Lisanti TSV Schott Mainz 11 2022-07-03 M 2220 GER FM -
Oberliga Baden
OSG Baden-Baden III
ELO: 2299
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 5 W 4628055 Marc Schwierskott SC Brombach 10 2019-10-20 M 2143 GER 1
3 6 W 4601610 Thomas Raupp SC Untergrombach 10 2019-11-17 M 2258 GER FM 1
5 8 W 4606965 Gerhard Kiefer SC Emmendingen II 10 2020-01-19 M 2229 GER FM ½
6 6 S 24617148 Martin Springmann SF Sasbach 8 2020-02-09 M 2210 GER 1
7 7 W 20678193 Florian Daeschler SC Ötigheim 11 2020-03-01 M 2333 FRA FM 1
Frauenbundesliga
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO: 2299
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 14504111 Mara Jelica Schachfreunde Deizisau 9 2019-09-14 W 2150 CRO WIM 1
2 5 W 12802859 Deimante Daulyte-Cornette SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 2019-09-15 W 2412 LTU IM 1
3 6 S 302597 Hana Kubikova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 13 2019-12-14 W 2046 CZE WFM 0
4 6 W 24670227 Katja Amann SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 13 2019-12-15 W 1930 GER 1
5 5 S 4634187 Doreen Troyke SV Medizin Erfurt 8 2020-02-01 W 2021 GER WFM 1
6 5 W 24657514 Nicole Manusina SK Lehrte 7 2020-02-02 W 1990 GER 0
9 5 W 1118463 Anna Juszczak Karlsruher SF 1853 11 2021-09-03 W 1974 POL 1
10 5 S 12921033 Nathalie Wächter TuRa Harksheide 7 2021-09-04 W 1999 GER 1
11 5 W 2905612 Lyubka Genova Hamburger SK 9 2021-09-05 W 2224 BUL WIM ½
Frauen Regionalliga Süd
OSG Baden-Baden II
ELO: 2299
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 4125274 Maria Chaus TSV Forstenried 3 2019-10-13 W 1804 RUS +
3 3 W 4666330 Cornelia Nieberle SK Neuperlach 3 2020-03-22 W 1740 GER +
Oberliga Baden
OSG Baden-Baden III
ELO: 2272
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 4664493 Malte Markert SC Viernheim II 7 2018-10-14 M 2345 GER ½
2 5 S 12967068 Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach 6 2018-11-11 M 2290 GER ½
3 4 S 1300563 Joel Adler SV 1947 Walldorf 8 2018-11-25 M 2259 SUI FM ½
5 5 S 4642511 Oliver Prestel SC Untergrombach 9 2019-01-20 M 2108 GER ½
7 4 W 682438 Patrik Grandadam SC Dreiländereck 4 2019-02-24 M 2340 SUI FM 0
9 5 S 1306294 Dorian Jaeggi SC Brombach 6 2019-04-07 M 2304 SUI FM ½