Direkt zum Inhalt

Sibylle
Heyme

NationGER
Elo2015
DWZ1963
Oberliga Ost A
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
ELO: 2015
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 S 12936162 Oliver Hutsch SG G-W Dresden 12 2021-10-10 M 2135 GER 0
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 2015
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 W 16275411 Johanna Sophie Ezold SC Leipzig-Lindenau 14 2021-11-27 W GER 1
2 6 S 4612558 Gabriele Just SG Leipzig 9 2021-11-28 W 1827 GER ½
Oberliga Ost A
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
ELO: 2027
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 8 W 12987697 Oliver Röhr SG AE Magdeburg II 12 2019-11-16 M 2048 GER 1
3 8 S 4647289 Uwe Hoffmann SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 15 2019-11-17 M 2127 GER 0
4 8 S 4613279 Stephan Rausch SG Leipzig I 8 2019-12-07 M 2251 GER FM 0
5 8 W 302597 Hana Kubikova Nickelhütte Aue II 15 2019-12-08 W 2046 CZE WFM ½
6 7 W 24667099 Tobias Franz SK König Plauen II 8 2020-01-18 M 1851 GER 1
7 7 S 4681398 Matthias Hörr SK König Plauen I 10 2020-01-19 M 2152 GER 0
8 8 S 12976504 Laurin Haufe SG Leipzig II 12 2020-02-29 M 2026 GER 0
9 8 W 4663896 Christian Schindler SG 1871 Löberitz 11 2020-03-01 M 2186 GER ½
10 7 W 24696676 Karl-Simon Altstadt USV Halle 14 2021-07-17 M 2005 GER +
11 8 W 24693286 Dieter Gremmer SV Sangerhausen 15 2021-07-18 M 1720 GER +
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 2027
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 16220951 Arlene Schubert Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 9 2019-09-14 W 1575 GER 1
2 5 W 12980358 Ulrike Kindt SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 7 2019-09-15 W 1761 GER 1
5 4 W 12924180 Anne Hartmann USV TU Dresden 6 2020-02-02 W 1762 GER 1
6 5 W 4612558 Gabriele Just SG Leipzig 10 2020-02-15 W 1847 GER ½
7 5 S 4627989 Pia Spangenberg SC Leipzig-Lindenau 6 2020-02-16 W 1784 GER ½
Oberliga Ost A
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
ELO: 2041
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 S 24681830 Sebastian Liebscher TuS Coswig 1920 15 2018-10-21 M 2034 GER 1
2 8 S 12922544 Christian Böhm SG 1871 Löberitz 13 2018-11-10 M 2072 GER 0
3 8 W 24653055 Stefan Gröger USV Halle 10 2018-11-11 M 2116 GER ½
6 8 S 24669172 Jörg Hutschenreiter SG G-W Dresden 13 2019-02-02 M 2013 GER 0
7 8 W 24623687 Guntram Ledfuß USV TU Dresden II 12 2019-02-03 M 2007 GER 0
8 8 S 4663845 Jens Windelband SG AE Magdeburg 15 2019-03-23 M 2081 GER 1
9 8 W 4647289 Uwe Hoffmann SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 15 2019-03-24 M 2095 GER 1
Frauenbundesliga
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 2041
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 319872 Alena Kubikova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 12 2018-10-27 W 2107 CZE WFM ½
2 5 W 14600471 Milka Ankerst FC Bayern München 11 2018-10-28 W 2038 SLO WIM 1
5 5 S 937266 Jovana Rapport SK Schwäbisch Hall 11 2019-01-12 W 2375 SRB WGM 0
6 5 W 14504111 Mara Jelica SF Deizisau 9 2019-01-13 W 2152 CRO WIM ½
7 5 W 24696730 Alina Zahn Hamburger SK 10 2019-02-09 W 2110 GER WFM 0
8 5 S 12921033 Nathalie Wächter TuRa Harksheide 7 2019-02-10 W 2051 GER 1
10 5 W 4622650 Ulrike Rößler SV 1920 Hofheim 5 2019-03-02 W 2126 GER WIM 0