Direkt zum Inhalt

Sibylle
Heyme

NationGER
Elo1973
DWZ1967
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 1973
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 24685429 Cornelia Moritz SV Merseburg 8 2023-10-14 W 1790 GER 1
2 5 S 12902470 Mareike Dietrich SC Rochade Zeulenroda 6 2023-10-15 W 1757 GER 1
3 6 W 14188961 Margarita Mazurtsova SC Kreuzberg 11 2023-12-10 W 1682 UKR 1
4 5 W 4627989 Pia Spangenberg SC Leipzig-Lindenau 6 2024-01-20 W 1780 GER 1
5 5 S 12983314 Lena Oswald SG Leipzig 8 2024-01-21 W 1849 GER 1
6 5 S 4666798 Simone Frübing TuS Coswig 1920 8 2024-03-23 W 1845 GER 1
7 5 W 16219961 Sarah Peglau SZ Seeblick Dippoldiswalde 5 2024-03-24 W 1848 GER ½
Oberliga Ost A
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
ELO: 1973
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 W 4656474 Marcel Gehmlich SG G-W Dresden 8 2023-10-22 M 2190 GER 0
2 7 S 16287150 Arthur Herrmann SG Leipzig II 7 2023-12-02 M 1998 GER 0
3 7 W 4613279 Stephan Rausch SG Leipzig I 7 2023-12-03 M 2264 GER FM 0
6 7 S 12914711 Iziaslav Leibovitch SK Dessau 93 11 2024-02-24 M 2082 GER 0
7 7 W 1270585 Marcel Noack SG AE Magdeburg II 13 2024-02-25 M 2025 GER 0
8 7 S 24651680 Martin Kapp SV Eiche Reichenbrand 7 2024-03-16 M 2189 GER FM 0
9 7 W 1270823 Christian Pössel Nickelhütte Aue II 15 2024-03-17 M 1947 GER 0
10 7 S 16203054 Christian Dehner VfB Schach Leipzig 16 2024-04-13 M 1839 GER 0
11 7 W 4617509 Holger Pröhl SG 1871 Löberitz 13 2024-04-14 M 2327 GER ½
Oberliga Ost A
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
ELO: 1992
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 W 4647998 Christopher Kunze SG G-W Dresden 12 2022-09-18 M 2112 GER 1
4 8 S 4649338 Torsten Schramm Nickelhütte Aue II 15 2022-11-26 M 2212 GER ½
5 8 W 4612086 Roland Pfretzschner SK König Plauen 11 2022-11-27 M 2157 GER FM ½
6 8 W 24646903 Georg Bürckner SV Sangerhausen 10 2023-02-04 M 2009 GER ½
7 8 S 16235223 Anastasia Voigt USV Halle 21 2023-02-05 W 1825 GER 1
10 6 S 16277562 René Oelkers USC Magdeburg 11 2023-03-18 M 1864 GER 1
11 6 W 4681410 Maria Schöne SG AE Magdeburg 11 2023-03-19 W 2185 GER WIM 1
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 1992
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 5 W 16205790 Christine Gebhardt TuS Coswig 1920 6 2022-11-12 W 1734 GER 1
4 5 S 16219961 Sarah Peglau SZ Seeblick Dippoldiswalde 5 2022-11-13 W 1783 GER 1
5 6 S 24623709 Nicole Gold SC Leipzig-Lindenau 6 2023-02-19 W 1871 GER 0
6 5 S 11614900 Agnesa Stepania Ter-Avetisjana SG 1871 Löberitz 6 2023-03-11 W 1974 LAT WFM 0
7 5 W 12945838 Vicky Eue USV Halle 6 2023-03-12 W 1671 GER 1
Oberliga Ost A
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
ELO: 1949
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 S 12936162 Oliver Hutsch SG G-W Dresden 12 2021-10-10 M 2135 GER 0
2 6 S 4647289 Uwe Hoffmann SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 11 2022-04-30 M 2072 GER 0
3 6 W 24608220 Susan Erbs SG AE Magdeburg II 12 2022-05-01 W 2016 GER ½
4 7 S 4627539 Maik Hartwig USV Halle 15 2022-05-21 M 2053 GER ½
5 7 W 24646849 Nico Markus SV Sangerhausen 14 2022-05-22 M 1707 GER 1
8 7 S 4613279 Stephan Rausch SG Leipzig I 8 2022-03-05 M 2285 GER FM 0
9 7 W 4615638 Thomas Gempe SG Leipzig II 10 2022-03-06 M 2162 GER FM 0
10 5 S 12914711 Iziaslav Leibovitch SK Dessau 93 6 2022-04-02 M 2074 GER 0
11 5 W 16293088 Luca Englert VfB Schach Leipzig 12 2022-04-03 M 1660 GER 0
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 1949
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 W 16275411 Johanna Sophie Ezold SC Leipzig-Lindenau 14 2021-11-27 W GER 1
2 6 S 4612558 Gabriele Just SG Leipzig 9 2021-11-28 W 1827 GER ½
3 5 S 4666798 Simone Frübing TuS Coswig 1920 7 2022-02-20 W 1745 GER 1
4 6 S 4648412 Marion Riemer-Nlula SC Rochade Zeulenroda 7 2022-03-19 W 1807 GER ½
5 6 W 16265912 Siri Marleen Prinzen SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 15 2022-03-20 W 1719 GER 0
6 6 W 4634187 Doreen Troyke SV Medizin Erfurt 7 2022-04-09 W 1991 GER WFM 0
7 6 S 12941140 Lisa Marschall SV Merseburg 9 2022-04-10 W GER 1
Oberliga Ost A
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
ELO: 2027
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 8 W 12987697 Oliver Röhr SG AE Magdeburg II 12 2019-11-16 M 2048 GER 1
3 8 S 4647289 Uwe Hoffmann SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 15 2019-11-17 M 2127 GER 0
4 8 S 4613279 Stephan Rausch SG Leipzig I 8 2019-12-07 M 2251 GER FM 0
5 8 W 302597 Hana Kubikova Nickelhütte Aue II 15 2019-12-08 W 2046 CZE WFM ½
6 7 W 24667099 Tobias Franz SK König Plauen II 8 2020-01-18 M 1851 GER 1
7 7 S 4681398 Matthias Hörr SK König Plauen I 10 2020-01-19 M 2152 GER 0
8 8 S 12976504 Laurin Haufe SG Leipzig II 12 2020-02-29 M 2026 GER 0
9 8 W 4663896 Christian Schindler SG 1871 Löberitz 11 2020-03-01 M 2186 GER ½
10 7 W 24696676 Karl-Simon Altstadt USV Halle 14 2021-07-17 M 2005 GER +
11 8 W 24693286 Dieter Gremmer SV Sangerhausen 15 2021-07-18 M 1720 GER +
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 2027
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 16220951 Arlene Schubert Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 9 2019-09-14 W 1575 GER 1
2 5 W 12980358 Ulrike Kindt SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 7 2019-09-15 W 1761 GER 1
5 4 W 12924180 Anne Hartmann USV TU Dresden 6 2020-02-02 W 1762 GER 1
6 5 W 4612558 Gabriele Just SG Leipzig 10 2020-02-15 W 1847 GER ½
7 5 S 4627989 Pia Spangenberg SC Leipzig-Lindenau 6 2020-02-16 W 1784 GER ½
Oberliga Ost A
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
ELO: 2041
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 S 24681830 Sebastian Liebscher TuS Coswig 1920 15 2018-10-21 M 2034 GER 1
2 8 S 12922544 Christian Böhm SG 1871 Löberitz 13 2018-11-10 M 2072 GER 0
3 8 W 24653055 Stefan Gröger USV Halle 10 2018-11-11 M 2116 GER ½
6 8 S 24669172 Jörg Hutschenreiter SG G-W Dresden 13 2019-02-02 M 2013 GER 0
7 8 W 24623687 Guntram Ledfuß USV TU Dresden II 12 2019-02-03 M 2007 GER 0
8 8 S 4663845 Jens Windelband SG AE Magdeburg 15 2019-03-23 M 2081 GER 1
9 8 W 4647289 Uwe Hoffmann SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 15 2019-03-24 M 2095 GER 1
Frauenbundesliga
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 2041
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 319872 Alena Kubikova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 12 2018-10-27 W 2107 CZE WFM ½
2 5 W 14600471 Milka Ankerst FC Bayern München 11 2018-10-28 W 2038 SLO WIM 1
5 5 S 937266 Jovana Rapport SK Schwäbisch Hall 11 2019-01-12 W 2375 SRB WGM 0
6 5 W 14504111 Mara Jelica SF Deizisau 9 2019-01-13 W 2152 CRO WIM ½
7 5 W 24696730 Alina Zahn Hamburger SK 10 2019-02-09 W 2110 GER WFM 0
8 5 S 12921033 Nathalie Wächter TuRa Harksheide 7 2019-02-10 W 2051 GER 1
10 5 W 4622650 Ulrike Rößler SV 1920 Hofheim 5 2019-03-02 W 2126 GER WIM 0