Direkt zum Inhalt
WIM

Maria
Schöne

NationGER
Elo2185
DWZ2157
Oberliga Ost A
SG AE Magdeburg II
ELO: 2185
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
10 3 S 4651910 Sebastian Eichner Nickelhütte Aue II 3 2022-04-02 M 2353 GER FM 0
11 3 W 4623142 Carlo Kunze SK König Plauen I 6 2022-04-03 M 2267 GER FM ½
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2185
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 12926418 Christine Giebel SG 1871 Löberitz 6 2022-05-21 W 1833 GER 1
2 5 S 4612493 Kerstin Kunze SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 8 2022-05-22 W 2027 GER WIM 1
4 6 S 2905612 Lyubka Genova Hamburger SK 9 2022-05-27 W 2225 BUL WIM ½
6 6 S 302597 Hana Kubikova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 13 2022-03-20 W 2067 CZE WFM ½
7 6 S 16201167 Petra Grabowski SK Lehrte 13 2022-04-09 W 1636 GER 1
8 6 W 24585270 Catriona Dartmann Aubanell SV Hemer 1932 13 2022-04-10 W 1878 ESP 1
10 6 W 14504111 Mara Jelica Schachfreunde Deizisau 10 2022-05-28 W 2121 CRO WIM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2185
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 W 12912050 David Kardoeus SV Werder Bremen II 18 2022-03-05 M 2156 GER 1
2 8 S 4664060 Fabian Müller FC St. Pauli 9 2022-03-06 M 2333 GER FM ½
5 7 W 12993077 Tom-Frederic Woelk Hamburger SK II 12 2022-05-14 M 2315 GER FM 0
6 7 S 4623738 Falko Meyer SK Norderstedt 14 2022-05-15 M 2209 GER FM 0
7 7 W 4689941 Arne Böhme SV Lingen 9 2022-06-18 M 2176 GER 1
8 7 S 14500310 Robert Zelcic SK Kirchweyhe 7 2022-06-19 M 2492 CRO GM 0
9 7 S 4622723 Henrik Rudolf SF Berlin II 16 2022-07-02 M 2252 GER FM 0
10 7 W 4656091 Detlef Boetzer SC Rotation Pankow 10 2022-07-03 M 2205 GER FM 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2210
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 W 1123203 Kamil Szadkowski SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 9 2019-10-19 M 2279 POL FM 0
2 8 S 4622723 Henrik Rudolf SF Berlin II 12 2019-10-20 M 2308 GER FM 0
4 8 W 4646614 Heike Germann SC Empor Potsdam 9 2019-11-24 W 2058 GER WFM 1
5 8 S 24640794 Georg Kachibadze SK König Tegel 14 2019-12-07 M 2276 GER ½
6 8 W 4688058 Atila Gajo Figura SK Zehlendorf 10 2019-12-08 M 2381 GER IM ½
7 8 S 4667263 Andreas Mitscherling FC St. Pauli 16 2020-02-08 M 2199 GER FM 1
8 8 W 4600398 Norbert Sehner Hamburger SK II 14 2020-02-09 M 2329 GER IM 1
10 8 S 12952109 Nils-Lennart Heldt SV Werder Bremen II 18 2021-08-08 M 2072 GER 1
Oberliga Ost A
SG AE Magdeburg II
ELO: 2210
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 1 W 322890 Jaroslav Bures FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2019-11-16 M 2385 CZE IM 0
3 1 S 24609749 Paul Zwahr SG G-W Dresden 1 2019-11-17 M 2270 GER FM ½
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2210
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 W 302805 Martina Korenova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 9 2019-09-14 W 2139 CZE WIM 0
2 6 S 24697907 Heidemarie Kluge SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 12 2019-09-15 W 1931 GER 1
3 6 S 4655117 Carolin Umpfenbach SV Medizin Erfurt 10 2019-12-14 W 2077 GER 1
4 6 W 24661589 Jana Böhm SK Lehrte 10 2019-12-15 W 1996 GER 1
5 6 S 12937754 Emily Rosmait TuRa Harksheide 11 2020-02-01 W 1894 GER 1
6 6 W 12938084 Teodora Rogozenco Hamburger SK 12 2020-02-02 W 1988 GER WFM 1
Oberliga Ost A
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2158
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 W 4647289 Uwe Hoffmann SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 15 2018-10-21 M 2102 GER ½
4 8 W 4640543 Reyk Schäfer SG 1871 Löberitz 10 2018-12-15 M 2118 GER 1
6 8 W 4670922 Markus Hentze SG Leipzig I 10 2019-02-02 M 2141 GER 0
7 7 W 4680979 Frank Dietze SG Leipzig II 8 2019-02-03 M 2094 GER ½
10 7 S 16269845 Fadi Alahmad VfB Schach Leipzig 9 2019-04-06 M GER 1
11 7 W 319872 Alena Kubikova Nickelhütte Aue II 13 2019-04-07 W 2091 CZE WFM 1
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2158
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 4116704 Ekaterina Kovalevskaya OSG Baden-Baden 8 2018-10-27 W 2403 RUS IM 0
2 2 S 4616227 Veronika Kiefhaber Karlsruher SF 1853 7 2018-10-28 W 2171 GER WIM 1
3 5 W 12937754 Emily Rosmait TuRa Harksheide 10 2018-11-17 W 1905 GER ½
5 4 W 4662113 Stefanie Schenk FC Bayern München 8 2019-01-12 W 2090 GER 1
6 5 W 4139690 Julia Movsesjan Rodewischer Schachmiezen 6 2019-01-13 W 2305 SVK WGM ½
9 4 S 4698240 Astrid Fröhlich-Dill SV 1920 Hofheim 11 2019-03-01 W 1780 GER 0