Direkt zum Inhalt
GM

Matthieu
Cornette

NationFRA
Elo2565
DWZ2545
Bundesliga
SC Ötigheim
ELO: 2565
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 718602 Gabor Papp Hamburger SK 9 2023-10-21 M 2530 HUN GM ½
2 4 W 11602740 Nikita Meshkovs SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 10 2023-10-22 M 2526 LAT GM ½
3 4 S 322156 Jan Krejci SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 5 2023-12-02 M 2523 CZE GM 0
4 4 W 1108760 Lukasz Cyborowski SC Remagen Sinzig 8 2023-12-03 M 2485 POL GM ½
5 4 W 2270544 Alvar Alonso Rosell FC Bayern München 7 2024-01-13 M 2562 ESP GM ½
6 4 S 4600053 Stefan Kindermann MSA Zugzwang 6 2024-01-14 M 2438 AUT GM ½
7 5 W 24606766 David Höffer HSK Lister Turm 10 2024-02-03 M 2312 GER FM 1
8 5 S 4612396 Jens-Uwe Maiwald USV TU Dresden 8 2024-02-04 M 2439 GER GM ½
2. Bundesliga Süd
SC Ötigheim
ELO: 2578
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 24660256 Danijel Gibicar SC Eppingen 11 2022-10-22 M 2291 GER FM 1
2 5 S 12971790 Lukas Forster Stuttgarter SF 17 2022-10-23 M 1953 GER 1
7 5 W 675938 Ilyass Msellek SF Bad Mergentheim 8 2023-02-25 M 2406 MAR IM 1
8 5 S 24692530 Enis Zuferi Heilbronner SV 5 2023-02-26 M 2365 GER FM 0
9 6 W 26093820 Tom Decuigniere SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 12 2023-03-18 M 2366 FRA FM ½
10 6 S 700193 Janos Tompa SV 1947 Walldorf 7 2023-03-19 M 2309 HUN IM 1
2. Bundesliga Süd
SC Ötigheim
ELO: 2551
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 24614734 Jens Hirneise SC Böblingen 4 2022-03-05 M 2327 GER FM 1
2 3 S 708402 Zoltan Medvegy SC Eppingen 5 2022-03-06 M 2510 HUN GM 0
3 4 W 4600231 Oswald Gschnitzer SV 1947 Walldorf 6 2022-04-30 M 2366 GER IM 1
4 4 S 4661966 Karl-Jasmin Muranyi SV Worms 1878 5 2022-05-01 M 2334 GER FM 0
6 4 S 611190 Jean-Noel Riff OSG Baden-Baden II 10 2022-04-29 M 2445 FRA GM ½
Oberliga Baden
SC Ötigheim
ELO: 2583
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 1 W 11600136 Normunds Miezis SC Emmendingen II 1 2019-11-17 M 2490 LAT GM ½
6 2 S 620246 Nicolas Brunner SC Brombach 2 2020-02-09 M 2422 FRA IM ½
7 2 W 4600169 Philipp Schlosser OSG Baden-Baden III 2 2020-03-01 M 2509 GER GM 1
8 1 S 14501228 Davor Rogic SC Untergrombach 4 2021-07-18 M 2471 CRO GM ½
9 3 W 707244 Miklos Galyas BG Buchen 3 2021-08-08 M 2448 HUN IM +

News