Direkt zum Inhalt
GM

Jan
Krejci

NationCZE
Elo2539
DWZ2508
Bundesliga
SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
ELO: 2539
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 1634852 Valentin Dragnev FC Bayern München 6 2023-10-21 M 2586 AUT GM ½
2 4 S 14142317 Valentin Baidetskyi MSA Zugzwang 4 2023-10-22 M 2471 AUT IM 1
3 4 W 620084 Matthieu Cornette SC Ötigheim 8 2023-12-02 M 2588 FRA GM 1
4 4 S 14200244 Rustam Kasimdzhanov OSG Baden-Baden 12 2023-12-03 M 2684 UZB GM 0
5 3 S 14109182 Yuriy Kryvoruchko SC Viernheim 7 2024-01-13 M 2650 UKR GM 0
6 3 W 4625498 Jan Gustafsson Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 2024-01-14 M 2618 GER GM ½
7 3 W 14107201 Zahar Efimenko SV Werder Bremen 6 2024-02-03 M 2567 UKR GM ½
8 3 S 930849 Borki Predojevic SK Kirchweyhe 3 2024-02-04 M 2568 BIH GM 0
9 4 S 1010697 Twan Alexander Burg SC Remagen Sinzig 6 2024-02-23 M 2520 NED GM 1
10 4 W 1030108 Thomas Beerdsen SV Mülheim Nord 7 2024-02-24 M 2501 NED GM ½
11 4 S 1000268 Loek Van Wely SG Solingen 7 2024-02-25 M 2623 NED GM ½
12 4 S 1227190 David Gavrilescu SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 9 2024-03-16 M 2524 ROU GM 1
13 4 W 718602 Gabor Papp Hamburger SK 9 2024-03-17 M 2558 HUN GM 0
2. Bundesliga West
SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
ELO: 2521
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 14110148 Sergiy Zavgorodniy SC Siegburg 9 2022-10-22 M 2410 UKR IM 1
2 5 W 4623959 Daniel Schlecht SG Solingen II 8 2022-10-23 M 2373 GER IM ½
3 5 W 12955728 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel 6 2022-11-26 M 2340 GER FM ½
4 5 S 4604091 Klaus-Jürgen Lutz SF Neuberg 6 2022-11-27 M 2264 GER FM 1
6 5 S 4602862 Volker Wolf SV Koblenz 10 2023-02-05 M 2232 GER FM ½
7 5 S 12977071 Luca Suvorov SG Porz 7 2023-02-25 M 2294 GER FM 1
8 5 W 4601025 Hans-Hubert Sonntag Aachener SV 8 2023-02-26 M 2295 GER IM 1
9 5 W 1715364 Martin Jogstad Düsseldorfer SK 9 2023-03-18 M 2405 SWE FM ½
10 5 S 24606642 Christoph Helmer SV Mülheim Nord II 11 2023-03-19 M 2212 GER 1
DPMM
SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
ELO: 2521
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga West
SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
ELO: 2511
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 3 W 4663080 Hendrik Schaffer SF Neuberg 8 2022-04-30 M 2258 GER 1
4 3 S 4611390 Mathias Womacka SV 1920 Hofheim 7 2022-05-01 M 2423 GER GM 1
9 2 S 4605292 Kai Wolter SK Münster 6 2022-07-02 M 2242 GER FM 1
10 2 W 24647330 Konstantyn Tkachuk SG Bochum 4 2022-07-03 M 2251 GER FM 1
DPMM
SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
ELO: 2511
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga Süd
SC Heusenstamm
ELO: 2553
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 1 W 24692018 Christopher Noe SC Eppingen 2 2019-11-23 M 2533 GER IM ½
4 1 S 1270337 Adrian Gschnitzer SV 1947 Walldorf 2 2019-11-24 M 2422 GER FM 0
5 2 W 1271703 Jaroslaw Krassowizkij TSV Schönaich 2 2021-08-06 M 2448 GER IM ½
6 2 S 13904680 Andrei Macovei Stuttgarter SF 2 2019-12-08 M 2443 MDA IM 0
7 2 S 24638056 Matthias Dann OSG Baden-Baden II 4 2020-02-08 M 2513 GER IM ½
8 2 W 603767 Christian Bauer SC Emmendingen 2 2020-02-09 M 2630 FRA GM ½
9 2 W 1271899 Daniel Helbig SV Worms 1878 3 2021-08-07 M 2222 GER 1
10 2 S 4690745 Melanie Lubbe SF Neuberg 2 2021-08-08 W 2281 GER WGM ½
2. Bundesliga Süd
SC Heusenstamm
ELO: 2584
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 906379 Dejan Pikula SV Jedesheim 3 2018-11-10 M 2485 SRB GM 1
2 2 S 14527146 Jadranko Plenca TSV Schönaich 3 2018-11-11 M 2477 CRO IM ½
7 2 W 4117182 Aleksandr Karpatchev SF Bad Mergentheim 2 2019-02-23 M 2406 RUS GM 1
8 2 S 1629220 Florian Mesaros SC Eppingen 4 2019-02-24 M 2449 AUT IM 1
9 2 S 11600098 Igors Rausis SC Emmendingen 3 2019-03-23 M 2657 CZE GM ½
10 2 W 616915 Yannick Gozzoli OSG Baden-Baden II 4 2019-03-24 M 2633 FRA GM ½