Direkt zum Inhalt
WFM

Kristin
Müller-Ludwig

NationGER
Elo2037
DWZ2004
Oberliga Ost B
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 2037
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 5 W 24604330 Marco Siebarth SG BW Stadtilm 6 2022-04-30 M 2019 GER 0
3 5 S 4634322 Steffen Puschendorf ESV Gera 5 2022-05-01 M 2146 GER ½
4 3 S 12901750 Tom Elliot Hebbering SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 2022-05-21 M 2227 GER -
5 4 S 4670248 Christian Böhmer FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 7 2022-05-22 M 2157 GER CM +
6 3 W 4611748 Thomas Heinatz SF Schöneck 3 2022-07-02 M 2294 GER FM ½
7 3 S 4660900 Walter Schmidt SK Bad Homburg 3 2022-07-03 M 2232 GER ½
8 3 W 1106465 Jacek Dubiel SV Oberursel 4 2022-03-05 M 2419 POL IM ½
9 3 S 4602013 Horst Alber SK Marburg 1931/1972 3 2022-03-06 M 2268 GER FM ½
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 2037
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 4662512 Corinna Jacke SC Rochade Zeulenroda 5 2021-11-27 W 1947 GER 1
2 5 S 16225449 Liliane Pavlov SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 6 2021-11-28 W 1701 GER 0
3 3 S 24691500 Susann Domaske SV Merseburg 5 2022-02-20 W 1817 GER 1
4 4 W 12900427 Marie-Helen Herbrig SC Leipzig-Lindenau 4 2022-03-19 W 1866 GER 1
5 4 S 4612558 Gabriele Just SG Leipzig 9 2022-03-20 W 1832 GER 1
6 4 S 4612701 Sylvia Wolf SC Rotation Pankow 5 2022-04-09 W 2036 GER WFM ½
7 4 W 12984884 Antje Moldenhauer TuS Coswig 1920 5 2022-04-10 W 1814 GER 1
Oberliga Ost B
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 2060
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 16207696 Daniel Ahmed SV 1861 Liebschwitz 5 2019-09-29 M 1818 GER ½
2 5 S 4610920 Emery Peterson SK 1980 Gernsheim 7 2019-11-16 M 2149 GER 0
3 5 W 4670248 Christian Böhmer FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 8 2019-11-17 M 2139 GER CM 0
4 4 S 14106736 Viktor Skliarov Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 6 2019-12-07 M 2375 UKR IM 0
5 4 W 4640993 Thomas Henrich SK Marburg 1931/1972 4 2019-12-08 M 2172 GER FM ½
6 5 W 24604330 Marco Siebarth SG BW Stadtilm 5 2020-01-18 M 2011 GER ½
7 5 S 12976466 Jasper Heinke SV Empor Erfurt 9 2020-01-19 M 2060 GER 1
8 5 W 4603826 Harry Schaack SF Schöneck 5 2020-02-29 M 2189 GER FM ½
9 5 S 12955728 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel 6 2020-03-01 M 2367 GER FM 0
10 3 W 1101684 Miroslaw Grabarczyk SV Griesheim 5 2021-09-11 M 2367 POL GM +
11 3 S 24605263 Julian Geske Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 2021-09-12 M 2374 GER IM 0
Frauenbundesliga
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 2060
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 1126814 Maria Gosciniak TuRa Harksheide 4 2019-09-14 W 2132 POL WFM 1
2 4 W 1614142 Anna-Christina Ragger Hamburger SK 8 2019-09-15 W 2250 AUT FM 1
3 4 W 4196872 Anastasia Savina SC Bad Königshofen 1957 6 2019-12-14 W 2351 RUS IM 1
4 4 S 24652105 Christina Winterholler SV 1920 Hofheim 6 2019-12-15 W 2071 GER 1
5 4 S 4116704 Ekaterina Kovalevskaya OSG Baden-Baden 10 2020-02-01 W 2407 RUS IM 0
6 4 W 4636546 Jessica Schmidt Karlsruher SF 1853 6 2020-02-02 W 2243 GER WGM ½
7 4 W 1708830 Inna Agrest Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 2020-02-15 W 2279 SWE WIM ½
8 4 S 13509926 Olga Badelka SK Schwäbisch Hall 10 2020-02-16 W 2404 BLR IM 0
9 3 W 1622080 Elisabeth Hapala SK Lehrte 4 2021-09-03 W 2139 AUT WFM 0
10 4 S 302805 Martina Korenova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 9 2021-09-04 W 2164 CZE WIM +
11 4 W 4646614 Heike Germann SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 6 2021-09-05 W 2002 GER WFM 1
Oberliga Ost B
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 2071
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 4626079 Joachim Duncker SV Marburg 1931/1972 5 2018-10-21 M 2199 GER ½
2 6 S 24672610 Andreas Neubauer SG BW Stadtilm 7 2018-11-10 M 2170 GER 0
3 6 W 4683013 Sergej Rudnizki SV Empor Erfurt 11 2018-11-11 M 2145 GER ½
4 5 S 4606892 Gerd Graf SC 1961 König Nied 6 2018-12-15 M 2226 GER 0
5 5 W 1224999 Florin-Ioan Ungurean Wiesbadener SV 1885 10 2018-12-16 M 2003 ROU 1
6 5 S 4604091 Klaus-Jürgen Lutz SF Neuberg 5 2019-02-02 M 2201 GER FM 0
7 5 W 4680650 Kai-Christian Meyer SF Schöneck 7 2019-02-03 M 2192 GER 0
8 5 S 4679482 Matthias Will Naumburger SV 8 2019-03-23 M 2014 GER 1
9 5 W 4695429 Tobias Hellwig SV Sangerhausen 5 2019-03-24 M 2215 GER 0
10 5 S 4664779 Markus Nothnagel SV Griesheim II 9 2019-04-06 M 2215 GER ½
11 5 W 4610920 Emery Peterson SK 1980 Gernsheim 5 2019-04-07 M 2161 GER ½
2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 2071
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 24603910 Julia Krasnopeyeva TSV Schott Mainz 8 2018-10-27 W 1914 GER 0
2 3 W 24620726 Kirstin Achatz SK Langen 4 2018-10-28 W 1981 GER 1
3 3 S 16225449 Liliane Pavlov SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 4 2018-11-17 W 1728 GER 1
4 3 W 24656534 Kristin Braun SG Augsburg 1873 7 2018-11-18 W 1909 GER 1
5 3 W 4680928 Sonja Klotz SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 7 2018-12-09 W 1975 GER 1
6 4 S 4666402 Jennifer Thiery SF Wadgassen/Differten 7 2019-01-12 W 1812 GER 1
7 4 W 4624297 Tena Frank SK Freiburg-Zähringen 6 2019-01-13 W 1943 GER WFM 1