Direkt zum Inhalt
WCM

Elisa
Reuter

NationGER
Elo1917
DWZ1888
Oberliga Ost B
SV Empor Erfurt
ELO: 1917
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 8 S 24642851 Dieter Hilbig ESV Gera 10 2022-04-30 M 1979 GER 1
3 8 W 12957950 Daniel Schmidt SG BW Stadtilm 11 2022-05-01 M 1880 GER 1
4 8 W 4607848 Daniel Beck FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 14 2022-05-21 M 2126 GER +
5 8 S 12945064 Anne Lukas SK 1980 Gernsheim 10 2022-05-22 W 2040 GER 0
6 8 S 4693779 Matthias Schramm SK Bad Homburg 16 2022-07-02 M 1964 GER -
7 8 W 4610369 Achim Müller SF Schöneck 10 2022-07-03 M 2114 GER -
8 8 S 4699904 Lennart Hein SK Marburg 1931/1972 15 2022-03-05 M 1892 GER 0
9 8 W 12955752 Ioannis Papadopoulos SV Oberursel 16 2022-03-06 M 2072 GRE ½
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 1917
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 4612698 Diana Skibbe SC Rochade Zeulenroda 4 2021-11-27 W 1991 GER WFM ½
2 4 W 16254120 Christina Leuchsenring SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 4 2021-11-28 W 1924 GER 1
3 2 W 24603970 Katja Hartung SV Merseburg 2 2022-02-20 W 1926 GER ½
4 3 S 4627997 Romy Spangenberg SC Leipzig-Lindenau 3 2022-03-19 W 1866 GER 1
5 3 W 4618114 Anet Gempe SG Leipzig 3 2022-03-20 W 1980 GER WFM ½
6 3 W 4612450 Constanze Jahn SC Rotation Pankow 4 2022-04-09 W 2031 GER WIM 0
7 3 S 16229509 Ulrike Richter TuS Coswig 1920 4 2022-04-10 W 1916 GER 1
Oberliga Ost B
SV Empor Erfurt
ELO: 1831
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 8 S 16241584 Diyor Bakiev Wiesbadener SV 1885 12 2019-11-16 M 2084 GER ½
3 8 W 4615859 Holger Nothnagel SV Griesheim 12 2019-11-17 M 2305 GER FM 0
4 8 W 4642198 Ralph Neininger SV Oberursel 11 2019-12-07 M 2119 GER 0
5 8 S 4638190 Matthias Weiss SF Schöneck 12 2019-12-08 M 2031 GER ½
6 8 W 4665767 Maik Biel SV 1861 Liebschwitz 9 2020-01-18 M 2106 GER 1
7 8 S 12942154 Ha Thanh Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt 10 2020-01-19 W 1980 GER 0
10 8 W 4699904 Lennart Hein SK Marburg 1931/1972 15 2021-07-17 M 1891 GER ½
11 8 S 4624130 Marcus Ramlow Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 16 2021-07-18 M 2091 GER 0
Frauenbundesliga
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 1831
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 24140848 Irina Utiatskaja TuRa Harksheide 3 2019-09-14 W 2154 RUS WIM 0
2 3 S 13903284 Diana Baciu Hamburger SK 7 2019-09-15 W 2275 MDA WIM ½
3 3 S 14102145 Tatjana Melamed SC Bad Königshofen 1957 5 2019-12-14 W 2379 GER WGM 0
4 3 W 24111481 Alena Kushka SV 1920 Hofheim 5 2019-12-15 W 2144 RUS WFM ½
5 3 W 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 9 2020-02-01 W 2425 USA IM 0
6 3 S 24612928 Manuela Mader Karlsruher SF 1853 4 2020-02-02 W 2231 GER WIM 1
7 3 S 14200686 Elena Köpke Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 2020-02-15 W 2280 GER WGM 0
8 3 W 13300601 Lilit Mkrtchian SK Schwäbisch Hall 9 2020-02-16 W 2399 ARM IM 0
9 2 S 1621629 Katharina Newrkla SK Lehrte 2 2021-09-03 W 2239 AUT WIM ½
10 3 W 1033689 Anna-Maja Kazarian Rodewischer Schachmiezen 8 2021-09-04 W 2125 NED FM +
11 3 S 4612663 Petra Schulz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 5 2021-09-05 W 1998 GER WFM ½
2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 1923
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 24612987 Isabel Katte TSV Schott Mainz 10 2018-10-27 W 1926 GER 1
2 4 S 12940372 Leonore Poetsch SK Langen 5 2018-10-28 W 2042 GER 1
3 4 W 24685330 Karina Hofmann SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 7 2018-11-17 W 1626 GER 0
4 5 W 4642805 Oda Lorenz SG Augsburg 1873 13 2018-11-18 W 1818 GER 1
5 5 W 14202166 Nigora Djalalova SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 10 2018-12-09 W 1943 UZB 1
6 5 W 24671274 Janine Leinenbach SF Wadgassen/Differten 8 2019-01-12 W 1725 GER 1
7 5 S 12911941 Tabea Lohrmann SK Freiburg-Zähringen 12 2019-01-13 W 1557 GER 1