Direkt zum Inhalt
WGM

Sarah
Papp

NationGER
Elo2301
DWZ2254
Frauenbundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2301
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 1252640 Alessia-Mihaela Ciolacu SV Hemer 1932 5 2021-11-27 W 2263 ROU WFM 1
2 3 W 24657514 Nicole Manusina SK Lehrte 5 2021-11-28 W 2029 GER 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2315
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 6 S 4607228 Martin Voigt FC St. Pauli 8 2019-10-20 M 2353 GER FM ½
3 5 W 4620895 Gerlef Meins SV Werder Bremen II 9 2019-11-23 M 2410 GER IM ½
4 5 S 4639707 Rolf Luckow SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 10 2019-11-24 M 2209 GER 1
7 6 W 4658906 Andreas Haasler SC Empor Potsdam 6 2020-02-08 M 2231 GER 1
8 6 S 24622087 Johannes Paul SG AE Magdeburg 8 2020-02-09 M 2374 GER FM 1
Frauenbundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2315
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 12902373 Fiona Sieber SK Lehrte 1 2019-09-14 W 2228 GER WIM 0
2 1 W 743585 Barbara Juhasz SV Medizin Erfurt 1 2019-09-15 W 2189 HUN WIM ½
3 2 S 13602640 Bela Khotenashvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 2019-12-14 W 2446 GEO GM 0
4 2 W 4671660 Zoya Schleining Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 2019-12-15 W 2316 GER IM 1
5 2 W 14603403 Karmen Mar SV 1920 Hofheim 3 2020-02-01 W 2072 SLO WIM ½
6 2 S 14102145 Tatjana Melamed SC Bad Königshofen 1957 5 2020-02-02 W 2357 GER WGM 1
7 1 W 1122681 Karina Cyfka SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1 2020-02-15 W 2409 POL IM 0
8 1 S 4181751 Anastasia Bodnaruk Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 2020-02-16 W 2411 RUS IM ½
10 2 S 4612434 Gundula Heinatz Karlsruher SF 1853 5 2021-09-04 W 2108 SUI WIM -
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2321
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 12909319 Tigran Poghosyan Lübecker SV 5 2018-11-10 M 2192 GER 1
2 5 S 4625242 Thomas Kahlert SK Norderstedt 8 2018-11-11 M 2195 GER FM ½
7 5 W 4650905 Felix Levin SV Lingen 6 2019-02-23 M 2488 GER GM ½
8 5 S 4682165 Stefan Frübing SK König Tegel 7 2019-02-24 M 2409 GER IM ½
9 6 W 4624432 Stephan Bruchmann SC Rotation Pankow 6 2019-03-23 M 2257 GER FM 1
10 5 W 4616049 Alexander Lagunow SK Zehlendorf 8 2019-03-24 M 2381 GER IM 1
Bundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2321
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
5 8 S 4604644 Erik Zude SV 1920 Hofheim 11 2018-12-15 M 2405 GER IM 1
Frauenbundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2321
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 623725 Sophie Milliet SK Schwäbisch Hall 9 2018-10-27 W 2389 FRA IM 1
2 2 W 24670057 Hanna Marie Klek SF Deizisau 5 2018-10-28 W 2278 GER WGM ½
3 2 W 1708830 Inna Agrest SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2018-11-17 W 2258 SWE WIM 1
4 3 W 24171760 Polina Shuvalova SC Bad Königshofen 1957 5 2018-11-18 W 2421 RUS WIM 0
5 3 W 12971367 Annmarie Mütsch Karlsruher SF 1853 3 2019-01-12 W 2259 GER 1
6 3 S 14114550 Mariya Muzychuk OSG Baden-Baden 5 2019-01-13 W 2540 UKR GM 0
7 1 S 4612213 Brigitte Burchardt SC Rotation Pankow 1 2019-02-09 W 2168 GER WIM ½
8 1 W 12902373 Fiona Sieber SK Lehrte von 1919 1 2019-02-10 W 2323 GER WIM 0
9 2 W 1159569 Julia Antolak TuRa Harksheide 2 2019-03-01 W 2207 POL WFM 0
10 3 S 4690745 Melanie Lubbe Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 2019-03-02 W 2288 GER WGM ½
11 3 W 1637819 Nikola Mayrhuber FC Bayern München 5 2019-03-03 W 1983 AUT WFM 1