Direkt zum Inhalt
GM

Predrag
Nikolic

NationBIH
Elo2554
DWZ2559
Bundesliga
SG Solingen
ELO: 2554
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
5 7 W 24630993 Tomislav Bodrozic SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 12 2020-02-08 M 2364 GER IM ½
6 7 S 14103320 Ruslan Ponomariov SV Hockenheim 9 2020-02-09 M 2634 UKR GM ½
9 6 W 4664450 Paul Hoffmann USV TU Dresden 11 2021-10-14 M 2385 GER IM 1
10 6 S 1632051 Felix Blohberger SF Berlin 12 2021-10-14 M 2497 AUT IM 0
12 6 W 613762 Sebastien Maze SC Viernheim 9 2021-10-15 M 2553 FRA GM ½
13 6 S 4617770 Alexander Hönig SV Mülheim Nord 16 2021-10-16 M 2203 GER 1
14 4 S 12800023 Eduardas Rozentalis BCA Augsburg 6 2021-10-16 M 2513 LTU GM ½
15 3 S 22291482 Miguel Santos Ruiz FC Bayern München 3 2021-10-17 M 2596 ESP GM 0
2. Bundesliga West
SG Solingen II
ELO: 2554
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 1005030 Martijn Dambacher DJK Aachen 1 2019-09-29 M 2503 NED GM ½
3 1 S 1115120 Bartlomiej Heberla SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2019-11-24 M 2565 POL GM ½
4 1 S 1108760 Lukasz Cyborowski SC Remagen Sinzig 2 2019-12-08 M 2509 POL GM ½
9 2 S 728446 Imre Balog SV Koblenz 2 2021-08-08 M 2578 HUN GM -
Bundesliga-Meisterturnier
SG Solingen
ELO: 2554
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 4 S 201952 Tom Piceu Aachener SV 4 2020-09-17 M 2347 BEL IM ½
3 6 W 10601457 Bassem Amin SC Viernheim 6 2020-09-17 M 2686 EGY GM 0
4 7 W 2205530 Francisco Vallejo Pons OSG Baden-Baden 9 2020-09-18 M 2710 ESP GM 0
5 6 W 1713230 Philip Lindgren FC Bayern München 8 2020-09-19 M 2358 SWE IM 1
6 6 S 4610741 Rainer Polzin SF Berlin 12 2020-09-19 M 2415 GER GM 1
2. Bundesliga West
SG Solingen II
ELO: 2574
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 1005030 Martijn Dambacher DJK Aachen II 2 2018-10-21 M 2504 NED GM ½
4 2 W 4600533 Thomas Koch Aachener SV 3 2018-12-16 M 2473 GER IM 0
5 2 S 4692950 Amir Rezazadeh SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 7 2019-01-20 M 2354 GER FM ½
Bundesliga
SG Solingen
ELO: 2574
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 S 1403893 Thorbjorn Bromann SG Turm Kiel 11 2018-11-10 M 2396 DEN IM 1
2 6 W 1210319 Dorian Rogozenco Hamburger SK 12 2018-11-11 M 2495 ROU GM 1
7 8 W 1632051 Felix Blohberger SF Berlin 12 2019-02-02 M 2451 AUT IM ½
8 8 S 4173031 Jakov Loxine USV TU Dresden 13 2019-02-03 M 2398 GER IM 1
9 6 S 4655311 Dirk Schuh Düsseldorfer SK 9 2019-03-01 M 2383 GER IM 1
11 6 W 13600796 Davit Lobzhanidze SV 1920 Hofheim 8 2019-03-03 M 2420 GEO IM ½
12 6 W 4620356 Falk Hoffmeyer MSA Zugzwang 9 2019-03-23 M 2355 GER FM 1
13 6 S 938190 Milos Stankovic BCA Augsburg 10 2019-03-24 M 2460 SRB IM ½
15 8 S 12909572 Dmitrij Kollars SF Deizisau 12 2019-04-07 M 2570 GER GM 0