Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Robert
Zysk

NationGER
Elo2380
DWZ2378
Bundesliga
MSA Zugzwang
ELO: 2380
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 S 204412 Thibaut Vandenbussche SC Remagen Sinzig 11 2023-10-21 M 2434 BEL IM ½
2 8 W 14526948 Sven Tica SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 10 2023-10-22 M 2444 CRO IM ½
5 7 W 4650891 Arkadij Naiditsch OSG Baden-Baden 15 2024-01-13 M 2657 AZE GM 0
6 7 S 2900017 Kiril Georgiev SC Ötigheim 13 2024-01-14 M 2548 MKD GM ½
7 7 W 4663527 Arik Braun SC Viernheim 13 2024-02-03 M 2599 GER GM 0
8 7 S 24624632 Andreas Heimann Schachfreunde Deizisau 13 2024-02-04 M 2552 GER GM 0
9 5 S 1634852 Valentin Dragnev FC Bayern München 6 2024-02-23 M 2571 AUT GM 0
10 5 S 14107201 Zahar Efimenko SV Werder Bremen 6 2024-02-24 M 2567 UKR GM ½
11 6 S 14505320 Zoran Jovanovic SK Kirchweyhe 6 2024-02-25 M 2525 CRO GM 0
2. Bundesliga Ost
MSA Zugzwang
ELO: 2391
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 W 4618866 Reiner Heimrath SC NT Nürnberg 11 2022-10-22 M 2187 GER FM 1
2 6 S 4611616 Bernd Vökler Erfurter SK 11 2022-10-23 M 2343 GER IM ½
3 6 S 4619749 Harald Bredl SC Garching 7 2022-11-26 M 2297 GER FM ½
4 6 W 938190 Milos Stankovic SK Göggingen 8 2022-11-27 M 2425 SRB IM ½
5 4 S 24659622 Till Heistermann SG Leipzig 4 2023-02-04 M 2199 GER 1
6 4 W 4651910 Sebastian Eichner Nickelhütte Aue 7 2023-02-05 M 2316 GER FM 1
8 5 S 4616030 Christoph Singer FC Bayern München II 13 2023-02-26 M 2307 GER IM ½
9 6 W 1610228 Sebastian Testor SK Passau 8 2023-03-18 M 2315 AUT FM 1
10 6 S 16208188 Lars Goldbeck SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 8 2023-03-19 M 2255 GER FM 1
2. Bundesliga Ost
MSA Zugzwang
ELO: 2401
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 S 939706 Petar Krstic SV Deggendorf 10 2022-03-05 M 2303 SRB FM 1
2 6 S 12900281 Florian Ott SC Erlangen 6 2022-03-06 M 2287 GER FM 1
3 5 W 24671940 Fridolin Mertens SG 1871 Löberitz 10 2022-04-30 M 2119 GER 1
4 5 S 4651910 Sebastian Eichner Nickelhütte Aue 9 2022-05-01 M 2353 GER FM ½
5 6 S 4611616 Bernd Vökler Erfurter SK 9 2022-05-14 M 2342 GER IM ½
7 5 S 16208188 Lars Goldbeck SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 7 2022-06-18 M 2212 GER FM ½
8 4 S 1602926 Christian Weiß SK Passau 5 2022-06-19 M 2378 AUT IM ½
10 4 S 4619196 Ferdinand Unzicker FC Bayern München II 6 2022-07-03 M 2323 GER FM ½
2. Bundesliga Ost
MSA Zugzwang
ELO: 2398
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 5 S 4600843 Martin Klebel FC Bayern München II 8 2019-10-20 M 2370 GER IM 1
3 3 W 24656666 Max Hess SC Garching 4 2019-11-23 M 2378 GER FM 1
4 5 S 3208923 Anton Smirnov Münchener Schachclub 1836 5 2019-11-24 M 2573 AUS GM 0
5 4 W 922692 Dalibor Stojanovic SV Deggendorf 4 2019-12-07 M 2510 BIH GM 1
6 4 S 1602926 Christian Weiß SK Passau 6 2019-12-08 M 2373 AUT IM ½
7 3 W 14139642 Yevhenii Yelisieiev SC NT Nürnberg 3 2020-02-08 M 2402 UKR IM ½
8 3 S 13507443 Valeriy Kazakovskiy SF Bad Mergentheim 3 2020-02-09 M 2460 LTU IM ½
9 4 W 318256 Radek Londyn Nickelhütte Aue 8 2021-08-07 M 2391 CZE FM 1
10 4 S 300160 Petr Haba Erfurter SK 6 2021-08-08 M 2444 CZE GM 0
Bundesliga
MSA Zugzwang
ELO: 2404
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 4667719 David Baramidze SV Hockenheim 13 2018-11-10 M 2614 GER GM ½
3 3 S 4659600 Igor Khenkin SG Turm Kiel 3 2018-11-24 M 2546 GER GM 0
4 3 W 1105663 Robert Kempinski Hamburger SK 6 2018-11-25 M 2574 POL GM ½
5 4 S 24603295 Alexander Donchenko SF Deizisau 9 2018-12-15 M 2604 GER GM 0
6 4 W 2205530 Francisco Vallejo Pons OSG Baden-Baden 9 2018-12-16 M 2695 ESP GM 0
9 4 W 4642325 Michael Prusikin BCA Augsburg 5 2019-03-01 M 2523 GER GM ½
10 4 W 1124668 Jacek Tomczak SF Berlin 4 2019-03-02 M 2635 POL GM ½
11 4 S 4641833 Elisabeth Pähtz USV TU Dresden 7 2019-03-03 W 2448 GER IM 0
12 3 W 1510045 Aryan Tari SG Solingen 8 2019-03-23 M 2613 NOR GM ½
13 3 S 14101440 Alexander Berelowitsch Düsseldorfer SK 6 2019-03-24 M 2523 GER GM ½
15 4 S 4630629 Gennadi Ginsburg SV 1920 Hofheim 6 2019-04-07 M 2430 GER GM ½

News