Direkt zum Inhalt
FM

Felix
Hampel

NationGER
Elo2298
DWZ2300
Bundesliga
HSK Lister Turm
ELO: 2298
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga Nord
HSK Lister Turm II
ELO: 2298
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 2 S 4661940 Daniel Malek SG AE Magdeburg 3 2023-10-22 M 2304 GER FM 0
2. Bundesliga Nord
HSK Lister Turm
ELO: 2308
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 4 S 4601840 Martin Breutigam SV Werder Bremen II 12 2022-10-23 M 2359 GER IM ½
3 6 S 4625293 Christian Michna SK Norderstedt 13 2022-11-26 M 2192 GER FM 1
4 6 W 12921971 Daniel Kopylov SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 13 2022-11-27 M 2305 GER FM ½
5 5 S 1119362 Piotr Dudzinski SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 9 2023-02-04 M 2330 POL FM 0
6 5 W 1199498 Sebastian Poltorak SF Berlin II 8 2023-02-05 M 2360 POL FM 0
7 4 S 1124480 Piotr Brodowski SK Zehlendorf 7 2023-02-25 M 2455 POL IM ½
8 4 W 24692093 Nick Müller SK König Tegel 7 2023-02-26 M 2369 GER FM ½
9 5 S 24618160 Arne Bracker Hamburger SK II 14 2023-03-18 M 2248 GER ½
10 5 W 12907910 Jonah Krause FC St. Pauli 6 2023-03-19 M 2386 GER FM 0
Oberliga Nord West
HSK Lister Turm II
ELO: 2308
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Nord West
HSK Lister Turm
ELO: 2326
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 24673552 Martin Ploog SF Hannover 9 2022-06-12 M 2047 GER 1
2 3 S 4603168 Matthias Bach SV Werder Bremen III 5 2021-10-24 M 2238 GER FM 1
3 4 S 1053531 Onno Elgersma SK Nordhorn Blanke 4 2021-11-21 M 2263 NED FM 1
4 3 S 12949256 Christian Hartogh SK Lehrte 3 2021-12-12 M 2119 GER ½
5 4 S 4692799 Max Meessen SK Union Oldenburg 4 2022-05-15 M 2184 GER 1
6 4 W 4655486 Siegfried Lau SVG Salzgitter 6 2022-05-29 M 1986 GER 1
7 3 W 16201264 Theis Pahl Delmenhorster SK 5 2022-03-06 M 2200 GER 0
8 4 W 1005944 Martin Hart SV Hellern 8 2022-04-03 M 2021 NED 1
9 4 S 24661678 Yannick Koch Hamelner SV 5 2022-05-01 M 2087 GER 1
Oberliga Nord West
HSK Lister Turm
ELO: 2307
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 4606868 Bernd Fritze SF Hannover 5 2019-09-29 M 2187 GER 1
2 5 S 4653831 Marc Schuette SK Union Oldenburg 8 2019-10-20 M 2051 GER FM 1
3 4 S 24682012 Lutz van Son Hamelner SV 4 2019-11-24 M 2155 GER 1
4 4 W 4608631 Günther Schrüfer SK Lehrte 5 2019-12-08 M 2207 GER ½
5 5 W 12914398 Reinhold Happe SV Hellern 6 2020-01-19 M 2128 GER 1
6 4 W 24675687 Jens Schulz SK Nordhorn Blanke 9 2020-02-09 M 2195 GER 1
7 4 S 16201264 Theis Pahl Delmenhorster SK 9 2020-03-01 M 2064 GER 1
8 3 S 12943320 Robin-Kevin Krüger MTV Tostedt 8 2021-07-10 M 2039 GER 1
9 6 S 14500450 Ivan Zaja SK Kirchweyhe 8 2021-07-11 M 2458 CRO GM ½
Oberliga Nord West
HSK Lister Turm
ELO: 2271
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 4672437 Dusan Nedic MTV Tostedt 9 2018-10-21 M 2320 GER 1
2 5 W 24661635 Timo Oehne SK Nordhorn Blanke 7 2018-11-11 M 2118 GER 1
3 5 S 12965022 Thorben Weist SV Hellern 7 2018-11-25 M 2076 GER 1
4 6 S 24601381 Tobias Sturm Delmenhorster SK 13 2018-12-16 M 2019 GER 1
5 5 S 24614696 Andreas Herrmann SF Hannover 6 2019-01-20 M 2149 GER 1
6 7 W 4628594 Sven Joachim SV Werder Bremen II 9 2019-02-03 M 2387 GER IM 1
7 5 S 24610585 Roubik Adibekian Hannover 96 10 2019-02-24 M 2190 GER 1
8 6 S 24682071 Jan Wagner SK Union Oldenburg 9 2019-03-24 M 2179 GER 1
9 5 S 24661678 Yannick Koch Hamelner SV 8 2019-04-07 M 2105 GER ½