Direkt zum Inhalt
FM

Nick
Müller

NationGER
Elo2369
DWZ2356
2. Bundesliga Nord
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2369
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 1199498 Sebastian Poltorak SF Berlin II 8 2022-10-22 M 2332 POL FM 0
2 4 W 1124226 Arkadiusz Leniart SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 2022-10-23 M 2495 POL GM 1
Bundesliga
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2364
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 4 W 4659600 Igor Khenkin SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 7 2022-04-09 M 2506 GER GM ½
4 5 W 12923044 Frederik Svane Hamburger SK 12 2022-04-10 M 2501 GER IM 0
5 6 S 24624632 Andreas Heimann Schachfreunde Deizisau 9 2022-04-30 M 2583 GER GM ½
6 6 W 310204 Sergei Movsesian OSG Baden-Baden 19 2022-05-01 M 2600 ARM GM 0
7 5 W 930849 Borki Predojevic SG Solingen 10 2022-05-14 M 2586 BIH GM ½
8 5 S 4663527 Arik Braun SC Viernheim 9 2022-05-15 M 2592 GER GM 0
9 5 W 201952 Tom Piceu Aachener SV 5 2022-05-28 M 2316 BEL IM ½
10 5 S 4650905 Felix Levin Düsseldorfer SK 11 2022-05-29 M 2450 GER GM 0
11 4 S 12800023 Eduardas Rozentalis BCA Augsburg 5 2022-07-07 M 2531 LTU GM 0
12 4 W 12908088 Roven Vogel USV TU Dresden 5 2022-07-08 M 2465 GER IM ½
13 4 S 4671910 Martin Krämer SF Berlin 7 2022-07-09 M 2581 GER GM ½
14 2 W 14102560 Alexander Moiseenko SV Mülheim Nord 3 2022-07-09 M 2579 UKR GM 0
15 4 S 14107201 Zahar Efimenko SV Werder Bremen 5 2022-07-10 M 2602 UKR GM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2375
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 S 4638654 Christian Richter SV Werder Bremen II 11 2019-10-19 M 2358 GER IM ½
2 6 W 24646407 Jörg Zeller SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 11 2019-10-20 M 2179 GER 1
3 7 S 12922293 Johannes Florstedt SF Berlin II 10 2019-11-23 M 2352 GER FM ½
4 6 S 1119206 Dawid Janaszak SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 6 2019-11-24 M 2353 POL FM ½
5 7 S 24671932 Maximilian Merkert SG AE Magdeburg 10 2019-12-07 M 2214 GER ½
6 7 W 4646614 Heike Germann SC Empor Potsdam 9 2019-12-08 W 2042 GER WFM 1
8 8 W 4102541 Jakob Meister SK Zehlendorf 8 2020-02-09 M 2433 GER GM 1
9 8 S 4615760 Patrick Stenner FC St. Pauli 14 2021-08-07 M 2261 GER 1
10 8 W 12974684 Robert Engel Hamburger SK II 18 2021-08-08 M 2113 GER ½
Oberliga Nord Ost
Greifswalder SV
ELO: 2360
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 24692239 Karsten Hansch SC Empor Potsdam 2 2018-10-21 M 2262 GER ½
2 1 W 4630866 Armin Waschk SG Güstrow-Teterow 1 2018-11-11 M 2149 GER 1
3 1 S 24629596 Robert Glantz SC Kreuzberg 2 2018-11-25 M 2291 GER FM 1
4 1 S 24645877 Andreas Modler SF Berlin III 1 2018-12-16 M 2266 GER ½
5 1 W 4611586 Dirk Rosenthal TSG Oberschöneweide 1 2019-01-20 M 2408 GER FM 1
6 1 S 711691 Zsigmond Szajbely SV Empor Berlin 3 2019-02-03 M 2288 HUN FM ½
7 1 W 24604917 Hendrik Möller SC Weisse Dame 1 2019-02-24 M 2281 GER FM 1
8 1 S 4606884 Stephan Giemsa SK König Tegel II 3 2019-03-24 M 2301 GER FM ½
9 1 W 4636929 Marcos Kiesekamp TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 2019-04-07 M 2290 GER ½