Direkt zum Inhalt
FM

Tom-Frederic
Woelk

NationGER
Elo2306
DWZ2294
DPMM
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2306
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Nord Nord
Hamburger SK III
ELO: 2306
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 24648558 Torben Schulenburg SC Diogenes 1 2021-10-31 M 2200 GER 0
2 2 W 12942839 Jakob Leon Pajeken SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 4 2021-11-21 M 2360 GER IM ½
3 2 S 4663390 Kai Reinecker Preetzer TSV 5 2021-11-20 M 2271 GER 1
8 2 S 4627695 Jan-Paul Ritscher Schachfreunde HH 2 2022-04-03 M 2269 GER FM 1
Bundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2306
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
9 8 W 4651693 Gregory Pitl BCA Augsburg 11 2022-05-28 M 2379 GER IM ½
10 8 S 4664450 Paul Hoffmann USV TU Dresden 11 2022-05-29 M 2378 GER IM 0
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2306
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 W 14500450 Ivan Zaja SK Kirchweyhe 9 2022-03-05 M 2448 CRO GM ½
2 7 S 16221370 Bojan Stojanovic SV Lingen 13 2022-03-06 M 2039 GER 1
3 6 W 4684761 Michael Müller SC Rotation Pankow 6 2022-04-30 M 2241 GER ½
4 5 W 1195360 Jonasz Baum SF Berlin II 8 2022-05-01 M 2409 POL IM 1
5 7 S 4681410 Maria Schöne SG AE Magdeburg 11 2022-05-14 W 2222 GER WIM 1
6 7 W 4602676 Jürgen Brustkern SK Zehlendorf 15 2022-05-15 M 2179 GER FM ½
8 7 W 4623738 Falko Meyer SK Norderstedt 14 2022-06-19 M 2221 GER FM 1
9 5 W 4601840 Martin Breutigam SV Werder Bremen II 12 2022-07-02 M 2378 GER IM ½
Bundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2308
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2308
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
9 7 S 16228065 Maxime Bédé SK Zehlendorf 17 2021-08-07 M 1660 GER 1
10 7 W 4608500 Ulf Von Herman SK König Tegel 9 2021-08-08 M 2350 GER IM 0
Oberliga Nord Nord
Hamburger SK III
ELO: 2308
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 5 W 4625293 Christian Michna SK Norderstedt 9 2019-10-20 M 2239 GER FM 1
3 5 S 4647823 Hendrik Reichmann SF Schwerin 10 2019-11-24 M 2347 GER FM 0
4 5 W 4662156 Friedrich Wagner SC Königsspringer HH 8 2019-12-08 M 2133 GER 0
5 5 S 4625331 Axel Neffe Schachfreunde HH 5 2020-01-19 M 2242 GER 0
6 4 W 12936910 Martin Kololli Lübecker SV 4 2020-02-09 M 2312 GER FM ½
7 4 S 24641537 Luis Martin-Sommerfeldt SV Diagonale Harburg 8 2020-03-01 M 2016 GER 1
8 3 S 4658035 Frank Schwarz Preetzer TSV 8 2021-08-14 M 2231 GER 1
9 3 W 12936960 Julian Rieper SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel III 4 2021-08-15 M 2110 GER ½
Oberliga Nord Nord
Hamburger SK III
ELO: 2239
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 4 W 4603869 Alexander von Gleich SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 2018-11-11 M 2318 GER ½
3 5 W 1401360 Bjarne Light Preetzer TSV 10 2018-11-25 M 2189 DEN ½
5 4 S 24643394 Tobias Müller SK Marmstorf 5 2019-01-20 M 2106 GER ½
6 4 S 1002848 Migchiel de Jong SF Schwerin 6 2019-02-03 M 2333 NED IM 0
7 5 S 24615870 Max Borgmeyer SC Königsspringer HH 6 2019-02-24 M 2192 GER 1
8 4 S 4601882 Hans Hermesmann Schachfreunde HH 4 2019-03-24 M 2248 GER FM 1
9 4 W 4601211 Ruediger Breyther FC St. Pauli II 4 2019-04-07 M 2239 GER FM ½
Bundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2239
Keine Partien.