Direkt zum Inhalt
GM

Krzysztof
Jakubowski

NationPOL
Elo2470
DWZ2536
2. Bundesliga Nord
SF Berlin II
ELO: 2470
Keine Partien.
Bundesliga
SF Berlin
ELO: 2470
Keine Partien.
Bundesliga
SF Berlin
ELO: 2459
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 7 S 1709569 Martin Lokander FC Bayern München 11 2019-12-07 M 2397 SWE IM 1
4 7 W 4600096 Eckhard Schmittdiel BCA Augsburg 9 2019-12-08 M 2403 GER GM 1
9 7 W 24624322 Patrick Zelbel SV Mülheim Nord 13 2021-10-14 M 2453 GER IM ½
10 7 S 4634527 Florian Handke SG Solingen 13 2021-10-14 M 2540 GER GM ½
11 8 W 14113929 Oleg Boguslawski SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 11 2021-10-15 M 2390 GER IM ½
13 7 W 4611322 Raj Tischbierek USV TU Dresden 10 2021-10-13 M 2438 GER GM 1
14 8 S 12942839 Jakob Leon Pajeken SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 18 2021-10-16 M 2395 GER IM 1
15 7 S 24671827 Felix Meißner Hamburger SK 15 2021-10-17 M 2372 GER FM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
SF Berlin II
ELO: 2459
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 1 W 4611799 René Stern SK König Tegel 1 2019-11-23 M 2516 GER GM ½
4 2 W 24652644 Raphael Lagunow SK Zehlendorf 3 2019-11-24 M 2432 GER IM 1
7 1 S 1106686 Marta Michna SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 4 2020-02-08 W 2359 GER WGM 1
8 1 W 1013068 Roeland Pruijssers SV Werder Bremen II 3 2020-02-09 M 2564 NED GM 0
Bundesliga-Meisterturnier
SF Berlin
ELO: 2459
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 24600458 Felix Klein Aachener SV 5 2020-09-16 M 2307 GER FM 0
2 5 W 614890 Thal Abergel SC Viernheim 11 2020-09-17 M 2460 FRA GM 1
3 5 S 2205530 Francisco Vallejo Pons OSG Baden-Baden 9 2020-09-17 M 2710 ESP GM 0
4 5 W 4600045 Klaus Bischoff FC Bayern München 5 2020-09-18 M 2503 GER GM 1
5 5 S 12940690 Vincent Keymer Schachfreunde Deizisau 8 2020-09-19 M 2568 GER GM 0
6 4 W 1413864 Mads Andersen SG Solingen 5 2020-09-19 M 2585 DEN GM ½
7 5 W 1010891 Wouter Spoelman SV Werder Bremen 7 2020-09-20 M 2571 NED GM 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
SF Berlin II
ELO: 2510
Keine Partien.
Bundesliga
SF Berlin
ELO: 2510
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 W 13600796 Davit Lobzhanidze SV 1920 Hofheim 8 2018-11-10 M 2428 GEO IM 1
5 7 S 24624322 Patrick Zelbel SV Mülheim Nord 1931 11 2018-12-15 M 2438 GER IM ½
6 6 S 301264 Vlastimil Babula SV Werder Bremen 10 2018-12-16 M 2541 CZE GM ½
9 7 S 4611322 Raj Tischbierek USV TU Dresden 11 2019-03-01 M 2443 GER GM 1
10 8 S 4633563 Christoph Eichler MSA Zugzwang 10 2019-03-02 M 2304 GER FM 1
11 6 W 12800023 Eduardas Rozentalis BCA Augsburg 7 2019-03-03 M 2539 LTU GM 0
12 2 S 4147235 Evgeny Tomashevsky SV Hockenheim 7 2019-03-09 M 2705 RUS GM 0
13 3 S 14102536 Sergey A. Fedorchuk SC Viernheim 8 2019-03-10 M 2609 UKR GM 0