Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Oleg
Boguslawski

NationGER
Elo2380
DWZ2354
2. Bundesliga Süd
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
ELO: 2380
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Südwest
SV Speyer Schwegenheim II
ELO: 2379
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 1 S 4619315 Torsten Lang SK Landau 2 2021-11-14 M 2304 GER FM 1
6 1 W 4630440 Andreas Brühl SK Altenkirchen 1 2022-02-13 M 2324 GER FM ½
8 1 W 24692050 Johannes Carow SF Heidesheim 1 2022-04-03 M 2446 GER IM 1
2. Bundesliga Süd
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
ELO: 2379
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 5 S 14507927 Marin Bosiocic TSV Schönaich 7 2022-04-30 M 2541 CRO GM 0
4 5 W 24606073 Andreas Strunski Stuttgarter SF 8 2022-05-01 M 2320 GER IM ½
5 6 W 24660256 Danijel Gibicar SC Eppingen 10 2022-05-14 M 2261 GER FM 0
6 6 S 4683200 Thanh Kien Tran SC Böblingen 7 2022-05-15 M 2151 GER 1
8 5 S 4692772 Matthias Lohr TSV Schott Mainz 13 2022-06-19 M 2110 GER 1
9 5 W 611190 Jean-Noel Riff OSG Baden-Baden II 10 2022-07-02 M 2445 FRA GM ½
10 5 S 2900033 Ventzislav Inkiov SC Ötigheim 10 2022-07-03 M 2414 BUL GM ½
Bundesliga
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
ELO: 2390
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 7 W 4619455 Norbert Coenen Aachener SV 9 2019-11-24 M 2293 GER IM ½
6 7 W 14200058 Mihail Saltaev SV Mülheim Nord 11 2020-02-09 M 2475 UZB GM ½
7 7 S 1713230 Philip Lindgren FC Bayern München 13 2020-02-22 M 2362 SWE IM ½
8 7 W 4613007 Frank Zeller BCA Augsburg 11 2020-02-23 M 2355 GER IM ½
9 8 S 13307550 Ashot Parvanyan SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 17 2021-10-14 M 2453 GER IM 0
10 8 W 24614343 Frank Bracker Hamburger SK 16 2021-10-14 M 2378 GER IM 0
11 8 S 1112848 Krzysztof Jakubowski SF Berlin 13 2021-10-15 M 2459 POL GM ½
13 3 S 14508150 Ivan Saric SV Hockenheim 10 2021-10-16 M 2644 CRO GM 0
14 3 W 4675789 Georg Meier Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 2021-10-16 M 2628 URU GM 0
15 3 S 1118358 Radoslaw Wojtaszek OSG Baden-Baden 4 2021-10-17 M 2691 POL GM 0
Oberliga Baden
SV Hockenheim II
ELO: 2391
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 682438 Patrik Grandadam SC Dreiländereck 4 2018-10-21 M 2306 SUI FM 0
2 2 W 4600231 Oswald Gschnitzer SV 1947 Walldorf 3 2018-11-11 M 2371 GER IM 1
3 2 S 1300440 Hansjuerg Kaenel SGEM Dreisamtal 4 2018-11-25 M 2289 SUI IM ½
4 3 S 12938564 Dirk Becker OSG Baden-Baden III 10 2018-12-16 M 2249 GER 1
5 3 W 623369 Timothée Luc Heinz SC Brombach 3 2019-01-20 M 2348 FRA FM ½
6 2 W 4901134 Borya Ider SC Untergrombach 2 2019-02-03 M 2502 FRA IM 0
7 3 W 11600047 Zigurds Lanka SC Viernheim II 5 2019-02-24 M 2407 LAT GM ½
8 2 W 916366 Mihajlo Stojanovic BG Buchen 2 2019-03-24 M 2509 SRB GM -
9 2 W 12904392 Marco Riehle SF Sasbach 3 2019-04-07 M 2273 GER FM 1