Direkt zum Inhalt
FM

Clemens
Rietze

NationGER
Elo2273
DWZ2245
Oberliga Nord Ost
SK König Tegel II
ELO: 2273
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 24657280 Paul Meyer-Dunker TSG Oberschöneweide 2 2021-10-31 M 2101 GER 1
2 2 W 4613112 Marco Thinius SV Empor Berlin 2 2021-11-21 M 2391 GER IM ½
3 1 W 1126822 Marcel Kanarek SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1 2022-03-19 M 2484 POL GM 0
7 2 W 24603155 Dirk Seiler SG Güstrow-Teterow 4 2022-03-20 M 2125 GER 1
8 2 S 4682190 Willi Skibbe Greifswalder SV 4 2022-04-03 M 2172 GER FM 0
Bundesliga
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2273
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 S 24684074 Lev Yankelevich Münchener Schachclub 1836 11 2022-03-05 M 2459 GER IM 0
2 6 W 1711113 Linus Johansson FC Bayern München 10 2022-03-06 M 2473 SWE IM 1
3 7 S 13307550 Ashot Parvanyan SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 16 2022-04-09 M 2455 GER IM 0
4 7 W 4637607 Dirk Sebastian Hamburger SK 16 2022-04-10 M 2441 GER IM ½
5 7 W 315303 Stepan Zilka Schachfreunde Deizisau 11 2022-04-30 M 2613 CZE GM 0
6 7 S 4627253 Fabian Döttling OSG Baden-Baden 20 2022-05-01 M 2592 GER GM ½
7 7 W 4634527 Florian Handke SG Solingen 13 2022-05-14 M 2532 GER GM ½
8 7 S 613762 Sebastien Maze SC Viernheim 11 2022-05-15 M 2519 FRA GM 0
9 6 S 1002759 Oscar Lemmers Aachener SV 6 2022-05-28 M 2335 NED IM ½
10 6 W 8703884 Hampus Sörensen Düsseldorfer SK 14 2022-05-29 M 2372 SWE IM ½
Oberliga Nord Ost
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 2270
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 4692705 Hannes Leisner Greifswalder SV 2 2019-09-29 M 2271 GER 0
3 1 S 4631021 Hans-Eckart Lüthke SSC Graal-Müritz 1 2019-11-24 M 2110 GER ½
4 1 S 24686115 Jan Paul Cremer SC Zitadelle-Spandau 1 2019-12-08 M 2220 GER ½
5 1 W 4606884 Stephan Giemsa SK König Tegel II 2 2020-01-19 M 2308 GER FM 1
6 1 S 24604917 Hendrik Möller SC Weisse Dame 1 2020-02-09 M 2268 GER FM 0
7 1 W 4611411 Karsten Volke SV Empor Berlin 1 2020-03-01 M 2455 GER IM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
SC Rotation Pankow
ELO: 2285
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 24605417 Dennes Abel SF Berlin II 4 2018-11-10 M 2465 GER IM 0
2 3 W 1119206 Dawid Janaszak SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 2018-11-11 M 2354 POL FM 1
3 3 W 2227584 Emilio Moreno Tejera SK König Tegel 4 2018-12-15 M 2434 ESP IM ½
4 3 S 912417 Ivan Ivanisevic SV Lingen 3 2018-12-16 M 2603 SRB GM 0
6 2 W 4689542 Leonid Sawlin SK Zehlendorf 2 2019-02-03 M 2370 GER FM 0
7 3 S 12909319 Tigran Poghosyan Lübecker SV 5 2019-02-23 M 2213 GER 1
8 3 W 14110326 Andrey Ostrovskiy SK Norderstedt 4 2019-02-24 M 2424 UKR IM 0
9 3 W 24614343 Frank Bracker Hamburger SK II 4 2019-03-23 M 2392 GER IM 1
10 3 S 4681932 Aljoscha Feuerstack FC St. Pauli 3 2019-03-24 M 2444 GER IM ½