Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Ashot
Parvanyan

NationGER
Elo2428
DWZ2413
Oberliga Nord Nord
SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II
ELO: 2428
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
7 1 S 1046713 Jonas Hilwerda SF Schwerin 5 2022-03-20 M 2267 NED FM ½
8 1 S 1401610 Mads Hansen Preetzer TSV 2 2022-04-03 M 2397 DEN IM 1
DPMM
SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
ELO: 2428
Keine Partien.
Bundesliga
SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
ELO: 2428
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 7 W 24620351 Clemens Rietze SK König Tegel 11 2022-04-09 M 2290 GER FM 1
4 7 S 24656666 Max Hess SF Berlin 14 2022-04-10 M 2379 GER FM 0
5 6 S 1048104 Max Warmerdam SG Solingen 7 2022-04-30 M 2599 NED GM 0
6 6 W 4663527 Arik Braun SC Viernheim 9 2022-05-01 M 2592 GER GM ½
7 7 W 14103109 Michael Feygin SV Mülheim Nord 15 2022-05-14 M 2452 GER GM 0
8 7 S 12962791 Nikolas Wachinger SV Werder Bremen 17 2022-05-15 M 2401 GER 0
Bundesliga
SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
ELO: 2453
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 S 1713230 Philip Lindgren FC Bayern München 13 2019-11-23 M 2353 SWE IM 1
2 8 W 4693019 Andreas Rupprecht BCA Augsburg 13 2019-11-24 M 2390 GER IM 1
5 7 S 310204 Sergei Movsesian OSG Baden-Baden 13 2020-02-08 M 2644 ARM GM 0
6 7 W 12909572 Dmitrij Kollars Schachfreunde Deizisau 11 2020-02-09 M 2593 GER GM 0
7 7 W 4623169 Alexander Naumann SG Solingen 12 2020-02-22 M 2541 GER GM ½
8 7 S 4617495 Daniel Hausrath SV Mülheim Nord 12 2020-02-23 M 2477 GER GM ½
9 8 W 14113929 Oleg Boguslawski SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 11 2021-10-14 M 2390 GER IM 1
10 7 W 4667719 David Baramidze SV Hockenheim 14 2021-10-14 M 2601 GER GM ½
13 8 W 24614343 Frank Bracker Hamburger SK 16 2021-10-16 M 2378 GER IM 1
14 7 S 1632051 Felix Blohberger SF Berlin 12 2021-10-16 M 2497 AUT IM 1
15 7 W 12963283 Gengchun Wong USV TU Dresden 17 2021-10-17 M 2116 GER 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II
ELO: 2453
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga Nord
SK Norderstedt
ELO: 2421
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 4681932 Aljoscha Feuerstack FC St. Pauli 3 2018-11-10 M 2454 GER IM 0
2 2 S 24614343 Frank Bracker Hamburger SK II 4 2018-11-11 M 2394 GER IM 0
3 2 S 1632051 Felix Blohberger SF Berlin II 2 2018-12-15 M 2447 AUT IM ½
4 2 W 1124226 Arkadiusz Leniart SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2 2018-12-16 M 2498 POL IM ½
5 2 W 4601475 Robert Rabiega SK König Tegel 2 2019-02-02 M 2509 GER GM ½
6 2 S 1125893 Radoslav Gajek SV Lingen 2 2019-02-03 M 2443 AUT IM ½
7 2 S 4689542 Leonid Sawlin SK Zehlendorf 2 2019-02-23 M 2370 GER FM 0
8 2 W 4688104 Benjamin Dauth SC Rotation Pankow 2 2019-02-24 M 2277 GER FM 0

News