Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Ketino
Kachiani-Gersinska

NationGER
Elo2293
DWZ2276
Oberliga Baden
OSG Baden-Baden III
ELO: 2293
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 24608017 Michael Pfau SC Brombach 14 2021-10-10 M 2012 GER 1
2 5 S 4602439 Hans-Joachim Vatter SC Emmendingen 12 2021-10-24 M 2197 GER FM ½
5 3 S 4605950 Hartmut Metz SGR Kuppenheim 10 2022-05-15 M 2205 GER FM 1
8 3 S 4613694 Jürgen Möldner SV Hockenheim 8 2022-03-06 M 2249 GER 1
9 5 W 4668766 Maximilian Meinhardt SC Viernheim II 8 2022-03-20 M 2378 GER IM ½
Frauenbundesliga
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO: 2293
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 4139690 Julia Movsesian Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 2021-11-27 W 2322 CZE WGM 1
2 4 S 2915405 Viktoria Radeva Kisschess 4 2021-11-28 W 2238 BUL WGM +
7 5 S 4646614 Heike Germann SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 6 2022-04-09 W 1984 GER WFM ½
8 5 W 24600440 Nadine Naumann SG 1871 Löberitz 5 2022-04-10 W 1951 GER ½
2. Bundesliga Süd
OSG Baden-Baden II
ELO: 2293
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
6 7 S 605867 Patrice Lerch SC Ötigheim 15 2022-04-29 M 2327 FRA IM 1
2. Bundesliga Süd
OSG Baden-Baden II
ELO: 2290
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 S 24647748 Moritz Reck TSV Schönaich 13 2019-10-19 M 2141 GER 1
2 8 W 4607910 Rolf Fritsch Stuttgarter SF 14 2019-10-20 M 2162 GER ½
9 7 W 24664723 Markus Beer SC Eppingen 15 2021-08-07 M 2105 GER 1
10 7 S 4616944 Markus Heß SV 1947 Walldorf 15 2021-08-08 M 2109 GER ½
Oberliga Baden
OSG Baden-Baden III
ELO: 2290
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 24628638 Bernhard Lutz SC Dreiländereck 5 2019-09-29 M 2329 GER FM 1
4 4 S 7603096 Majed Al Helaoy SC Viernheim II 10 2019-12-08 M 2044 SYR 1
5 4 W 4601955 Christian Maier SC Emmendingen II 6 2020-01-19 M 2299 GER IM 1
6 4 S 12940968 Thilo Ehmann SF Sasbach 5 2020-02-09 M 2338 GER FM 0
7 4 S 2900033 Ventzislav Inkiov SC Ötigheim 5 2020-03-01 M 2424 BUL GM 1
8 5 S 4678338 Amadeus Eisenbeiser BG Buchen 5 2021-07-18 M 2392 GER IM +
9 5 W 4688708 Marcus Friedel SK Ettlingen 5 2021-08-08 M 2126 GER -
Frauenbundesliga
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO: 2290
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 5 W 330221 Magdalena Miturova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 10 2019-12-14 W 2172 CZE WIM 0
4 5 S 4628756 Anita Just SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 10 2019-12-15 W 1887 GER WFM 1
Frauen Regionalliga Süd
OSG Baden-Baden II
ELO: 2290
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 24692212 Nadja Berger TSV Forstenried 2 2019-10-13 W 1850 GER +
3 2 S 24679631 Vera Ronkina SK Neuperlach 2 2020-03-22 W 1726 GER +
Oberliga Baden
OSG Baden-Baden III
ELO: 2305
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 11600047 Zigurds Lanka SC Viernheim II 5 2018-10-14 M 2421 LAT GM ½
3 2 S 4600495 Horst Vonthron SV 1947 Walldorf 4 2018-11-25 M 2344 GER FM -
2. Bundesliga Süd
OSG Baden-Baden II
ELO: 2305
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
4 8 W 26028654 Quentin Burri SC Emmendingen 12 2019-03-22 M 2422 FRA IM ½
5 8 S 12981010 Jan Brunner TSV Schönaich 18 2019-02-02 M 2056 GER ½
6 8 W 24653985 Fabrice Bacquele SV Jedesheim 16 2019-02-03 M 2002 GER ½
7 8 W 4636058 Paulus Wohlfart FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 13 2019-02-23 M 2081 GER 1
8 8 S 26093189 Anatole Vlachos SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 12 2019-02-24 M 2395 GRE FM 0
9 8 W 24692891 Leon de Visser SV Griesheim 13 2019-03-23 M 2228 GER 1
10 8 S 13900056 Stefan Solonar SC Heusenstamm 10 2019-03-24 M 2303 GER IM ½
Frauenbundesliga
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO: 2305
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 24142654 Dina Belenkaya SC Bad Königshofen 1957 10 2018-10-27 W 2329 RUS WGM 0
2 3 S 4622650 Ulrike Rößler SV 1920 Hofheim 5 2018-10-28 W 2109 GER WIM 0
3 3 S 24661589 Jana Böhm SK Lehrte von 1919 6 2018-11-17 W 1995 GER 1
4 3 W 4612469 Antje Göhler SC Rotation Pankow 4 2018-11-18 W 2084 GER WIM 1
6 5 W 24605611 Judith Fuchs Hamburger SK 7 2019-01-13 W 2249 GER WGM ½
7 3 W 14400081 Dijana Dengler FC Bayern München 6 2019-02-09 W 2025 BIH WFM +
8 3 S 4139690 Julia Movsesjan Rodewischer Schachmiezen 6 2019-02-10 W 2303 SVK WGM ½
9 3 W 4636546 Jessica Schmidt Karlsruher SF 1853 4 2019-03-01 W 2240 GER WGM ½
11 5 W 13903063 Irina Bulmaga SK Schwäbisch Hall 7 2019-03-03 W 2424 ROU IM 0