Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Ketino
Kachiani-Gersinska

NationGER
Elo2309
DWZ2329
Frauenbundesliga
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO: 2309
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 11603550 Elina Otikova SG 1871 Löberitz 6 2023-10-14 W 2047 LAT WFM 1
2 5 S 3600424 Evelyn Wagenschütz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 7 2023-10-15 W 2110 ECU WIM 1
4 5 W 302805 Martina Korenova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 11 2023-12-10 W 2160 CZE WIM 0
Oberliga Baden
OSG Baden-Baden III
ELO: 2309
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 4625030 Andreas Bauer SC Emmendingen 7 2023-09-17 M 2278 GER 0
2 3 S 14105101 Mihail Nekrasov SV Hockenheim 6 2023-10-08 M 2257 UKR IM ½
4 3 S 14121530 Volodymyr Vyval SK Ettlingen 3 2023-12-03 M 2313 UKR 1
6 3 S 4604300 Lothar Arnold Karlsruher SF 1853 6 2024-02-04 M 2310 GER IM ½
7 3 W 24638200 Yasha Farmani Anosheh SK Ladenburg 7 2024-02-25 M 2152 GER ½
2. Bundesliga Süd
OSG Baden-Baden II
ELO: 2309
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga Süd
OSG Baden-Baden II
ELO: 2315
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
6 8 W 12938106 Kolja Kühn SC Ötigheim 19 2022-11-25 M 2124 GER 1
Frauenbundesliga
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO: 2315
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
5 6 S 4612604 Katrin Dämering SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 8 2023-02-18 W 1994 GER WFM 1
6 6 W 350486 Natalie Kanakova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 12 2023-02-19 W 2109 CZE WIM 0
7 5 S 14178940 Yaroslava Sereda SG Solingen 11 2023-03-11 W 1896 GER 1
8 5 W 24634662 Alisa Frey SV Hemer 1932 10 2023-03-12 W 1996 GER WFM ½
Oberliga Baden
OSG Baden-Baden III
ELO: 2315
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 24657000 Eckart Plaul SF Sasbach 10 2022-09-18 M 2085 GER 1
5 3 S 600253 Daniel Roos Karlsruher SF 1853 3 2023-01-15 M 2328 FRA IM 1
7 3 W 1100114 Henryk Dobosz BG Buchen 6 2023-02-26 M 2334 POL IM 1
9 2 S 614890 Thal Abergel SC Viernheim II 5 2023-04-23 M 2380 FRA GM ½
Oberliga Baden
OSG Baden-Baden III
ELO: 2308
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 24608017 Michael Pfau SC Brombach 14 2021-10-10 M 2012 GER 1
2 5 S 4602439 Hans-Joachim Vatter SC Emmendingen 12 2021-10-24 M 2197 GER FM ½
5 3 S 4605950 Hartmut Metz SGR Kuppenheim 10 2022-05-15 M 2205 GER FM 1
6 4 S 4602366 Arndt Miltner BG Buchen 8 2022-06-18 M 2265 GER FM 1
7 4 S 4655150 Alexander Gasthofer SF Bad Mergentheim 7 2022-06-19 M 2413 GER IM ½
8 3 S 4613694 Jürgen Möldner SV Hockenheim 8 2022-03-06 M 2249 GER 1
9 5 W 4668766 Maximilian Meinhardt SC Viernheim II 8 2022-03-20 M 2378 GER IM ½
Frauenbundesliga
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO: 2308
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 4139690 Julia Movsesian Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 2021-11-27 W 2322 CZE WGM 1
2 4 S 2915405 Viktoria Radeva Kisschess 4 2021-11-28 W 2238 BUL WGM +
7 5 S 4646614 Heike Germann SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 6 2022-04-09 W 1984 GER WFM ½
8 5 W 24600440 Nadine Naumann SG 1871 Löberitz 5 2022-04-10 W 1951 GER ½
2. Bundesliga Süd
OSG Baden-Baden II
ELO: 2308
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
6 7 S 605867 Patrice Lerch SC Ötigheim 15 2022-04-29 M 2327 FRA IM 1
2. Bundesliga Süd
OSG Baden-Baden II
ELO: 2290
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 S 24647748 Moritz Reck TSV Schönaich 13 2019-10-19 M 2141 GER 1
2 8 W 4607910 Rolf Fritsch Stuttgarter SF 14 2019-10-20 M 2162 GER ½
9 7 W 24664723 Markus Beer SC Eppingen 15 2021-08-07 M 2105 GER 1
10 7 S 4616944 Markus Heß SV 1947 Walldorf 15 2021-08-08 M 2109 GER ½