Direkt zum Inhalt
WGM

Tatjana
Melamed

NationGER
Elo2391
DWZ2380
Oberliga Ost A
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2391
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 16227638 Michael Pikalow USC Magdeburg 5 2022-09-18 M 2037 GER 0
Frauenbundesliga
SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
ELO: 2391
Keine Partien.
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2380
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 2 W 1159569 Julia Antolak TuRa Harksheide 2 2022-05-26 W 2371 POL WGM 0
4 3 W 777765 Zsòka Gaàl Hamburger SK 4 2022-05-27 W 2323 HUN WIM ½
5 5 S 13303627 Susanna Gaboyan Kisschess 5 2022-03-19 W 2247 ARM WIM +
6 3 W 4139690 Julia Movsesian Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 2022-03-20 W 2309 CZE WGM ½
7 2 S 1622080 Elisabeth Hapala SK Lehrte 3 2022-04-09 W 2124 AUT WFM 1
8 2 W 24634662 Alisa Frey SV Hemer 1932 7 2022-04-10 W 2018 GER WFM 1
9 3 W 13602993 Nino Batsiashvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 2022-05-25 W 2463 GEO GM 1
11 3 W 4641833 Elisabeth Pähtz OSG Baden-Baden 5 2022-05-29 W 2497 GER IM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2380
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 4601840 Martin Breutigam SV Werder Bremen II 12 2022-03-05 M 2379 GER IM ½
2 5 W 4613600 Frank Sawatzki FC St. Pauli 5 2022-03-06 M 2388 GER FM 1
4 6 W 1120042 Michal Luch SK Zehlendorf 10 2022-05-01 M 2371 POL IM ½
5 5 W 24614343 Frank Bracker Hamburger SK II 6 2022-05-14 M 2369 GER IM 1
6 5 S 1106686 Marta Michna SK Norderstedt 10 2022-05-15 W 2317 GER WGM 1
9 5 S 1706896 Jan Lundin SF Berlin II 14 2022-07-02 M 2197 SWE FM 1
10 5 W 4632150 Thomas Guth SC Rotation Pankow 7 2022-07-03 M 2219 GER FM 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2334
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 S 1109626 Rafal Szyszylo SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 8 2019-10-19 M 2258 POL 1
2 6 S 12922293 Johannes Florstedt SF Berlin II 10 2019-10-20 M 2355 GER FM 1
4 6 W 4658906 Andreas Haasler SC Empor Potsdam 6 2019-11-24 M 2239 GER 1
5 6 S 4608500 Ulf Von Herman SK König Tegel 9 2019-12-07 M 2351 GER IM ½
6 6 W 4102541 Jakob Meister SK Zehlendorf 8 2019-12-08 M 2426 GER GM 0
7 7 W 2266792 Alvaro Perez de Miguel FC St. Pauli 12 2020-02-08 M 2286 ESP ½
8 7 S 1004670 Merijn Van Delft Hamburger SK II 9 2020-02-09 M 2375 NED IM ½
10 6 S 4638654 Christian Richter SV Werder Bremen II 11 2021-08-08 M 2348 GER IM ½
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2334
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 3 W 12995444 Elisa Reuter SV Medizin Erfurt 5 2019-12-14 W 1850 GER WCM 1
4 3 S 12956830 Lara Schulze SK Lehrte 3 2019-12-15 W 2320 GER FM +
5 2 S 1159569 Julia Antolak TuRa Harksheide 2 2020-02-01 W 2301 POL WIM ½
6 2 W 24606812 Sarah Papp Hamburger SK 4 2020-02-02 W 2316 GER WGM 0
7 3 S 4641833 Elisabeth Pähtz OSG Baden-Baden 7 2020-02-15 W 2472 GER IM 0
8 3 W 4616227 Veronika Kiefhaber Karlsruher SF 1853 7 2020-02-16 W 2142 GER WIM +
9 2 S 4622650 Ulrike Rößler SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2021-09-03 W 2098 GER WIM 1
10 2 S 4671660 Zoya Schleining Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 2021-09-04 W 2319 GER IM ½
11 2 W 13602640 Bela Khotenashvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 2021-09-05 W 2485 GEO GM 0
Oberliga Ost A
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2351
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 24623458 Dominik Müller SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 4 2018-10-21 M 2268 GER 1
2 3 W 24624349 René Zimmermann SG G-W Dresden 4 2018-11-10 M 2198 GER 0
3 3 S 12963283 Gengchun Wong USV TU Dresden II 6 2018-11-11 M 2158 GER ½
4 3 S 12932140 Nicolas Niegsch SG 1871 Löberitz 4 2018-12-15 M 2236 GER 0
5 3 W 12932116 Gedeon Hartge USV Halle 4 2018-12-16 M 2198 GER ½
6 3 S 12984388 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen SG Leipzig I 4 2019-02-02 M 2179 GER 0
7 3 W 4618750 Thomas Schunk SG Leipzig II 4 2019-02-03 M 2137 GER FM 1
8 2 W 300853 Milan Orsag FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 2019-03-23 M 2299 CZE IM 0
9 2 S 4665694 Andreas Schweitzer TuS Coswig 1920 2 2019-03-24 M 2270 GER 0
10 3 S 24603015 Lars Rohne VfB Schach Leipzig 4 2019-04-06 M 2134 GER 1
11 3 W 305618 Miroslav Jurasek Nickelhütte Aue II 6 2019-04-07 M 2248 CZE FM 1
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2351
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 7 2018-10-27 W 2431 USA IM ½
2 1 W 4636546 Jessica Schmidt Karlsruher SF 1853 4 2018-10-28 W 2278 GER WGM 1
3 3 W 1126814 Maria Gosciniak TuRa Harksheide 4 2018-11-17 W 2083 POL WFM 1
4 4 W 24633569 Filiz Osmanodja Hamburger SK 6 2018-11-18 W 2325 GER WIM 1
5 3 S 1637819 Nikola Mayrhuber FC Bayern München 5 2019-01-12 W 1984 AUT WFM 1
6 3 W 1121979 Joanna Majdan Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 2019-01-13 W 2386 POL WGM ½
7 3 W 14200686 Elena Köpke SF Deizisau 6 2019-02-09 W 2296 GER WGM 1
8 3 S 12802859 Deimante Cornette SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 2019-02-10 W 2449 LTU IM 0
9 1 W 24654027 Sonja Maria Bluhm SV 1920 Hofheim 1 2019-03-01 W 2222 GER WFM 1
10 2 W 1622080 Elisabeth Hapala SK Lehrte von 1919 2 2019-03-02 W 2143 AUT WFM 1
11 2 S 4612450 Constanze Jahn SC Rotation Pankow 2 2019-03-03 W 2063 GER WIM ½