Direkt zum Inhalt
WFM

Elina
Otikova

NationLAT
Elo2063
DWZ2073
Frauenbundesliga
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2063
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 4623614 Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska OSG Baden-Baden 14 2023-10-14 W 2309 GER IM 0
2 5 W 4124448 Julia Scheynin Karlsruher SF 1853 12 2023-10-15 W 1915 GER 1
3 5 W 14102358 Tatiana Kononenko SG Solingen 7 2023-12-09 W 2326 UKR IM ½
4 5 S 12962554 Antonia Ziegenfuß Hamburger SK 11 2023-12-10 W 2199 GER WFM 0
5 4 W 14102145 Tatjana Melamed SC 1957 Bad Königshofen 7 2024-01-20 W 2344 GER WGM 0
6 4 S 14900866 Zuzana Hagarova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 2024-01-21 W 2280 SVK IM ½
Oberliga Ost A
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2063
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
4 5 W 4663845 Jens Windelband SG AE Magdeburg II 8 2024-01-13 M 2016 GER 1
DPMM
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2063
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Ost A
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2047
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 S 12914711 Iziaslav Leibovitch SK Dessau 93 10 2022-09-18 M 2088 GER 1
7 6 W 24616125 Klaus Hanisch USC Magdeburg 13 2023-02-05 M 2069 GER 0
8 6 S 4681398 Matthias Hörr SK König Plauen 6 2023-02-25 M 2071 GER ½
9 5 S 4667948 Thomas Heinz Nickelhütte Aue II 11 2023-02-26 M 2124 GER 1
10 4 S 4657233 Michael Limpert SG Leipzig II 8 2023-03-18 M 2111 GER 1
11 4 W 24697974 Sebastian Lämmel SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4 2023-03-19 M 2136 GER ½
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2047
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 16229509 Ulrike Richter TuS Coswig 1920 4 2022-10-15 W 1908 GER 1
2 3 S 16219996 Charis Peglau SZ Seeblick Dippoldiswalde 3 2022-10-16 W 1960 GER 0
3 3 S 4629175 Birgit Petri SG Leipzig 5 2022-11-12 W 1976 GER WFM 1
4 3 W 24622788 Annegret von Erichsen SC Rochade Zeulenroda 3 2022-11-13 W 1981 GER WCM 1
5 4 S 16229380 Sophie Petersen USV Halle 5 2023-02-19 W 1697 GER 1
6 4 S 4627393 Iris Mai SC Rotation Pankow 6 2023-03-11 W 1948 GER WIM ½
7 4 W 24671428 Kathrin Lowke SC Leipzig-Lindenau 4 2023-03-12 W 1825 GER 0
DPMM
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2047
Keine Partien.
Frauenbundesliga
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2072
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 24142654 Dina Belenkaya SC Bad Königshofen 1957 7 2022-05-21 W 2254 ISR WGM 0
2 3 W 13604040 Meri Arabidze SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 2022-05-22 W 2436 GEO IM 0
4 3 S 4139690 Julia Movsesian Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 2022-05-27 W 2313 CZE WGM ½
5 4 W 24657514 Nicole Manusina SK Lehrte 5 2022-03-19 W 2017 GER 1
6 4 S 1205480 Iulia-Ionela Ionica SV Hemer 1932 6 2022-03-20 W 2194 ROU WGM 0
7 4 S 14504111 Mara Jelica Schachfreunde Deizisau 10 2022-04-09 W 2104 CRO WIM 0
8 4 W 12900460 Josefine Heinemann OSG Baden-Baden 11 2022-04-10 W 2292 GER WGM 0
9 4 S 4646614 Heike Germann SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 6 2022-05-25 W 1997 GER WFM ½
10 3 S 14546264 Anamarija Radikovic TuRa Harksheide 4 2022-05-28 W 2133 CRO WFM 0
11 3 W 777765 Zsòka Gaàl Hamburger SK 4 2022-05-29 W 2323 HUN WIM 0
2. Bundesliga Ost
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2072
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
10 5 W 4695437 Alexander Hilverda SC Erlangen 5 2022-07-03 M 2302 GER 1
DPMM
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2072
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Ost A
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2105
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 W 12990167 Jacob Faßhauer SG Leipzig II 6 2019-09-29 M 2076 GER ½
6 7 S 24646903 Georg Bürckner SV Sangerhausen 8 2020-01-18 M 2034 GER 1
7 7 W 12914860 Maksym Perekhozhuk USV Halle 12 2020-01-19 M 1962 GER 0
8 6 W 24653861 Matthias Nake SG G-W Dresden 8 2020-02-29 M 2182 GER 1
9 6 S 4659686 Robert Böhm FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 7 2020-03-01 M 2161 GER ½