Direkt zum Inhalt
WGM

Melanie
Lubbe

NationGER
Elo2311
DWZ2312
Frauenbundesliga
Rodewischer Schachmiezen
ELO: 2311
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 13600168 Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant OSG Baden-Baden 10 2021-11-27 W 2362 SCO GM ½
2 2 W 14101181 Inna Gaponenko Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 2021-11-28 W 2339 UKR IM ½
2. Bundesliga Süd
SF Neuberg
ELO: 2311
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 1270337 Adrian Gschnitzer SV 1947 Walldorf 2 2019-10-19 M 2412 GER FM 0
2 2 S 1629220 Florian Mesaros SC Eppingen 3 2019-10-20 M 2405 AUT IM ½
3 2 W 14527146 Jadranko Plenca TSV Schönaich 3 2019-11-23 M 2458 CRO IM 1
4 2 S 13904680 Andrei Macovei Stuttgarter SF 2 2019-11-24 M 2439 MDA IM ½
5 2 S 24638056 Matthias Dann OSG Baden-Baden II 4 2019-12-07 M 2506 GER IM 0
6 2 W 14102196 Vladimir Baklan SC Emmendingen 4 2019-12-08 M 2590 UKR GM 0
8 2 S 1271899 Daniel Helbig SV Worms 1878 3 2020-02-09 M 2232 GER 1
9 2 S 4611390 Mathias Womacka SV 1920 Hofheim 6 2021-08-07 M 2425 GER GM ½
10 2 W 322156 Jan Krejci SC Heusenstamm 2 2021-08-08 M 2542 CZE GM ½
Frauenbundesliga
Rodewischer Schachmiezen
ELO: 2311
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 4196872 Anastasia Savina SC Bad Königshofen 1957 6 2019-09-14 W 2346 RUS IM 0
2 3 S 24111481 Alena Kushka SV 1920 Hofheim 5 2019-09-15 W 2121 RUS WFM 0
4 2 S 4636546 Jessica Schmidt Karlsruher SF 1853 6 2019-12-15 W 2239 GER WGM 1
5 3 W 14200686 Elena Köpke Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 2020-02-01 W 2280 GER WGM 0
6 3 S 13903063 Irina Bulmaga SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 2020-02-02 W 2453 ROU IM 0
7 3 S 1126814 Maria Gosciniak TuRa Harksheide 4 2020-02-15 W 2091 POL WFM 1
8 3 W 24605611 Judith Fuchs Hamburger SK 6 2020-02-16 W 2239 GER WGM 1
9 3 W 4612663 Petra Schulz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 5 2021-09-03 W 1998 GER WFM 1
10 1 S 12977608 Meike Ratay SV Medizin Erfurt 3 2021-09-04 W 1976 GER 1
11 3 W 1622080 Elisabeth Hapala SK Lehrte 4 2021-09-05 W 2139 AUT WFM 1
Oberliga Ost B
SF Neuberg
ELO: 2278
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
4 2 S 4684915 Vitali Braun SV Griesheim II 2 2018-12-15 M 2377 GER FM ½
5 2 W 12901750 Tom Elliot Hebbering SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2018-12-16 M 2218 GER ½
6 2 S 4693299 Janis Wehner SV Medizin Erfurt 3 2019-02-02 M 2150 GER 1
7 2 W 4650433 Johannes Dorst SV Marburg 1931/1972 2 2019-02-03 M 2218 GER FM ½
8 2 S 4624041 Patrick Chandler SC 1961 König Nied 3 2019-03-23 M 2163 GER 1
9 2 W 24605263 Julian Geske Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 2019-03-24 M 2383 GER IM ½
10 2 S 4674766 Raiko Siebarth SG BW Stadtilm 2 2019-04-06 M 2265 GER 0
11 1 S 4611500 Henrik Teske SV Empor Erfurt 1 2019-04-07 M 2476 GER GM 0
Frauenbundesliga
Rodewischer Schachmiezen
ELO: 2278
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 5 S 4166299 Karina Ambartsumova SK Schwäbisch Hall 10 2018-11-17 W 2371 RUS WGM 0
4 5 W 14200686 Elena Köpke SF Deizisau 6 2018-11-18 W 2288 GER WGM 1
5 4 S 24652105 Christina Winterholler SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2019-01-12 W 2040 GER 0
6 4 W 24153648 Alexandra Obolentseva SC Bad Königshofen 1957 8 2019-01-13 W 2347 RUS WGM ½
7 2 W 12971367 Annmarie Mütsch Karlsruher SF 1853 3 2019-02-09 W 2239 GER WIM ½
8 2 S 4116704 Ekaterina Kovalevskaya OSG Baden-Baden 8 2019-02-10 W 2409 RUS IM 0
10 3 W 24606812 Sarah Hoolt Hamburger SK 4 2019-03-02 W 2324 GER WGM ½
11 3 S 1126814 Maria Gosciniak TuRa Harksheide 4 2019-03-03 W 2116 POL WFM 1