Direkt zum Inhalt
GM

René
Stern

NationGER
Elo2499
DWZ2480
Bundesliga
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2499
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 409561 Gawain C B Jones Münchener Schachclub 1836 1 2022-03-05 M 2672 ENG GM ½
2 1 S 2293307 Jaime Santos Latasa FC Bayern München 2 2022-03-06 M 2648 ESP GM 0
3 1 S 2905540 Ivan Cheparinov SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 2 2022-04-09 M 2672 BUL GM 0
4 1 W 4657101 Rasmus Svane Hamburger SK 4 2022-04-10 M 2648 GER GM 0
5 1 W 12940690 Vincent Keymer Schachfreunde Deizisau 2 2022-04-30 M 2654 GER GM 0
6 1 S 1118358 Radoslaw Wojtaszek OSG Baden-Baden 10 2022-05-01 M 2696 POL GM 0
7 1 W 1610856 Markus Ragger SG Solingen 3 2022-05-14 M 2636 AUT GM ½
8 1 S 14109182 Yuriy Kryvoruchko SC Viernheim 3 2022-05-15 M 2674 UKR GM 0
9 1 W 4663098 Christian Seel Aachener SV 1 2022-05-28 M 2484 GER IM ½
10 1 S 14107090 Andreij Volokitin Düsseldorfer SK 1 2022-05-29 M 2684 UKR GM 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2510
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 24661490 Spartak Grigorian SV Werder Bremen II 4 2019-10-19 M 2370 GER ½
2 1 S 1403893 Thorbjorn Bromann SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 3 2019-10-20 M 2400 DEN IM ½
3 1 S 1112848 Krzysztof Jakubowski SF Berlin II 2 2019-11-23 M 2494 POL GM ½
4 1 W 1126822 Marcel Kanarek SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1 2019-11-24 M 2482 POL GM 1
5 1 S 12939870 Jonas Roseneck SG AE Magdeburg 2 2019-12-07 M 2417 GER FM 1
6 1 W 24692239 Karsten Hansch SC Empor Potsdam 1 2019-12-08 M 2279 GER FM ½
8 1 S 4197143 Mikhail Demidov SK Zehlendorf 1 2020-02-09 M 2514 RUS IM ½
9 1 W 12917990 Benedict Krause FC St. Pauli 2 2021-08-07 M 2425 GER IM ½
10 1 S 4206827 Georgios Souleidis Hamburger SK II 1 2021-08-08 M 2428 GRE IM 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2538
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 1 S 921629 Milos Perunovic SV Lingen 1 2018-11-11 M 2604 SRB GM ½
3 1 S 4632150 Thomas Guth SC Rotation Pankow 1 2018-12-15 M 2294 GER FM 1
4 1 W 24652644 Raphael Lagunow SK Zehlendorf 1 2018-12-16 M 2409 GER FM ½
5 1 W 12917990 Benedict Krause SK Norderstedt 2 2019-02-02 M 2436 GER IM 1
6 1 S 4637321 Sergey Kalinitschew Lübecker SV 1 2019-02-03 M 2440 GER GM ½
7 1 S 1107038 Bartosz Socko FC St. Pauli 1 2019-02-23 M 2615 POL GM ½
8 1 W 4206827 Georgios Souleidis Hamburger SK II 2 2019-02-24 M 2424 GRE IM 1
9 1 W 4632630 Arnd Lauber SF Berlin II 1 2019-03-23 M 2426 GER IM 1
10 1 S 1126822 Marcel Kanarek SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1 2019-03-24 M 2498 POL GM 0