Direkt zum Inhalt

Carina
Brandt

NationGER
Elo2048
DWZ1997
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 2048
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 12900460 Josefine Heinemann OSG Baden-Baden 11 2022-10-15 W 2318 GER WGM 0
2 5 W 14504111 Mara Jelica Schachfreunde Deizisau 10 2022-10-16 W 2122 CRO WIM 1
3 4 S 13903063 Irina Bulmaga SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 2022-11-12 W 2426 ROU IM 0
4 5 S 4608801 Anita Stangl FC Bayern München 13 2022-11-13 W 2023 GER WFM 1
Landesliga Hamburg
TV Fischbek
ELO: 2048
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 4634519 Dirk Grote FC St. Pauli III 7 2022-10-23 M 2063 GER 0
2 4 S 4657128 Gerd Kuhn SV Großhansdorf 5 2022-11-27 M 2001 GER ½
Landesliga Hamburg
TV Fischbek
ELO: 2050
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 1271744 Marten Holst SV Diagonale Harburg 9 2021-10-31 M 1924 GER 1
2 4 W 4684249 Wolf Gerigk Hamburger SK V 8 2021-11-21 M 2004 GER 1
3 4 S 4634519 Dirk Grote FC St. Pauli III 5 2022-03-26 M 2068 GER -
4 4 W 12983853 Åke Fuhrmann Hamburger SK VI 10 2022-05-15 M 1926 GER ½
5 4 S 4631897 Jens Diekmann SK Marmstorf 5 2022-06-19 M 2069 GER 0
6 4 W 4693868 Lars Schiele SK Weisse Dame 6 2022-03-27 M 2063 GER ½
7 4 S 24615242 Baldur Schroeter SC Königsspringer II 10 2022-05-07 M 2020 GER 1
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 2050
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 7603266 Ritta Yaghy SK Lehrte 8 2021-11-27 W 1992 SYR 0
2 5 W 24634662 Alisa Frey SV Hemer 1932 7 2021-11-28 W 2063 GER WFM 1
3 5 W 4113721 Anna Gvanceladze SC Bad Königshofen 1957 13 2022-05-26 W 2203 RUS WFM 0
4 5 S 12802859 Deimante Daulyte-Cornette SK Schwäbisch Hall 10 2022-05-27 W 2372 FRA IM 0
5 5 S 14504111 Mara Jelica Schachfreunde Deizisau 10 2022-03-19 W 2085 CRO WIM 0
6 5 W 2915138 Nurgyul Salimova OSG Baden-Baden 8 2022-03-20 W 2399 BUL IM 0
8 3 S 14900866 Zuzana Hagarova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 6 2022-04-10 W 2291 SVK IM 0
9 5 W 24606812 Sarah Papp Hamburger SK 6 2022-05-25 W 2305 GER WGM 0
11 5 S 4612604 Katrin Dämering SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 7 2022-05-29 W 1966 GER WFM ½
Landesliga Hamburg
TV Fischbek
ELO: 2066
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 24615048 Jan Hendrik Müller SK Marmstorf 4 2019-09-29 M 2138 GER ½
2 3 S 24698350 Julian zur Lage FC St. Pauli III 4 2019-10-20 M 2133 GER 0
3 4 S 4636848 Michael Schütze FC St. Pauli II 7 2019-11-24 M 2190 GER 0
4 4 S 4631005 Matthias Hermann Schachfreunde II 4 2019-12-08 M 2224 GER 0
5 3 S 4657284 David Geffrey Meier Hamburger SK IV 4 2020-01-19 M 2121 GER CM 0
6 4 S 24634654 Lutz Franke SK Union Eimsbüttel 5 2020-02-09 M 2164 GER 1
7 4 W 4660226 Dennis Johannsen SK Johanneum Eppendorf 9 2020-03-01 M 2117 GER 0
8 4 S 24697168 Justus Streich SC Königsspringer II 7 2021-08-21 M 1938 GER -
9 2 W 4665163 Peter-Rene Mandelbaum SK Weisse Dame 3 2021-08-22 M 2076 GER ½
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 2066
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 4130502 Varvara Anisheva SV Medizin Erfurt 7 2019-09-14 W 2092 RUS WFM 1
2 5 W 4634780 Stefanie Düssler SK Lehrte 5 2019-09-15 W 2108 GER ½
3 5 W 14504111 Mara Jelica Schachfreunde Deizisau 9 2019-12-14 W 2122 CRO WIM ½
4 5 S 13300601 Lilit Mkrtchian SK Schwäbisch Hall 9 2019-12-15 W 2395 ARM IM 0
5 5 S 14117258 Olga Babiy SC Bad Königshofen 1957 9 2020-02-01 W 2212 UKR WGM 0
6 5 W 24652105 Christina Winterholler SV 1920 Hofheim 6 2020-02-02 W 2071 GER 1
7 4 S 4139690 Julia Movsesian Rodewischer Schachmiezen 6 2020-02-15 W 2312 SVK WGM 0
8 4 W 4612663 Petra Schulz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 5 2020-02-16 W 2044 GER WFM 1
9 4 S 13903284 Diana Baciu Hamburger SK 7 2021-09-03 W 2289 MDA WIM 0
10 4 S 13600168 Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant OSG Baden-Baden 11 2021-09-04 W 2376 SCO GM 0
11 4 W 4616227 Veronika Kiefhaber Karlsruher SF 1853 7 2021-09-05 W 2121 GER WIM 1
Landesliga Hamburg
TV Fischbek
ELO: 2074
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 4639294 Christian Zacharias SV Diagonale Harburg 4 2018-10-21 M 2225 GER 0
2 4 W 4638859 Bastian Baldauf SV Großhansdorf 6 2018-11-11 M 2118 GER 1
3 4 S 24634654 Lutz Franke SK Union Eimsbüttel 5 2018-11-25 M 2101 GER 0
4 4 W 4634942 Andrej Zobel SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 7 2018-12-16 M 2050 GER ½
5 3 W 4682238 Andre Bigalke Barmbeker SK 5 2019-01-20 M 2035 GER 1
6 4 W 1270625 Georg Lansky SK Weisse Dame 4 2019-02-03 M 1957 GER 1
7 4 S 4653920 Dirk Thomaschke FC St. Pauli III 5 2019-02-24 M 2146 GER 0
8 4 W 4618572 Holger Bartels SC Diogenes II 5 2019-04-13 M 2071 GER 1
9 4 S 24606880 Bernhard Juergens Hamburger SK IV 5 2019-04-14 M 2090 GER ½
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 2074
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 14200686 Elena Köpke SF Deizisau 6 2018-10-27 W 2271 GER WGM ½
2 3 S 4166299 Karina Ambartsumova SK Schwäbisch Hall 10 2018-10-28 W 2379 RUS WGM 0
4 4 S 24652105 Christina Winterholler SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2018-11-18 W 2054 GER 1
5 4 S 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 7 2019-01-12 W 2428 USA IM 0
6 4 W 24612928 Manuela Mader Karlsruher SF 1853 6 2019-01-13 W 2166 GER WIM 0
7 4 W 24657514 Nicole Manusina SK Lehrte von 1919 7 2019-02-09 W 1988 GER ½
8 4 S 4612469 Antje Göhler SC Rotation Pankow 4 2019-02-10 W 2084 GER WIM 0
10 4 W 4637330 Nellya Vidonyak FC Bayern München 9 2019-03-02 W 2111 GER WIM 0
11 4 S 4139690 Julia Movsesjan Rodewischer Schachmiezen 6 2019-03-03 W 2302 SVK WGM 0