Direkt zum Inhalt
WFM

Petra
Schulz

NationGER
Elo1993
DWZ1971
Frauenbundesliga
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
ELO: 1993
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 13604040 Meri Arabidze SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 2022-05-21 W 2436 GEO IM 0
2 3 W 24153648 Alexandra Obolentseva SC Bad Königshofen 1957 8 2022-05-22 W 2305 RUS WGM 0
5 4 W 1205480 Iulia-Ionela Ionica SV Hemer 1932 6 2022-03-19 W 2194 ROU WGM 1
6 4 S 24657514 Nicole Manusina SK Lehrte 5 2022-03-20 W 2017 GER ½
7 4 S 12900460 Josefine Heinemann OSG Baden-Baden 11 2022-04-09 W 2292 GER WGM 0
8 4 W 14504111 Mara Jelica Schachfreunde Deizisau 10 2022-04-10 W 2104 CRO WIM 0
10 4 W 1058401 Eline Roebers Hamburger SK 5 2022-05-28 W 2369 NED 0
11 4 S 1134043 Katarzyna Adamowicz TuRa Harksheide 7 2022-05-29 M 2108 POL WFM ½
Frauenbundesliga
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
ELO: 1998
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 4622650 Ulrike Rößler SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2019-09-14 W 2102 GER WIM 0
2 2 W 24171760 Polina Shuvalova SC Bad Königshofen 1957 3 2019-09-15 W 2406 RUS WIM 0
3 4 W 4124448 Julia Scheynin Karlsruher SF 1853 10 2019-12-14 W 1994 GER 0
4 4 S 13600168 Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant OSG Baden-Baden 11 2019-12-15 W 2376 SCO GM 0
5 3 W 13903063 Irina Bulmaga SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 2020-02-01 W 2453 ROU IM 0
6 3 S 14200686 Elena Köpke Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 2020-02-02 W 2280 GER WGM 0
7 5 S 12938084 Teodora Rogozenco Hamburger SK 12 2020-02-15 W 1988 GER WFM ½
8 4 S 12917940 Carina Brandt TuRa Harksheide 6 2020-02-16 W 2045 GER 0
9 3 S 4690745 Melanie Lubbe Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 2021-09-03 W 2311 GER WGM 0
10 3 S 1622080 Elisabeth Hapala SK Lehrte 4 2021-09-04 W 2139 AUT WFM 1
11 3 W 12995444 Elisa Reuter SV Medizin Erfurt 5 2021-09-05 W 1831 GER WCM ½
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
ELO: 2070
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 4690710 Petra Handrick-Morgenstern USV TU Dresden 2 2018-10-27 W 1942 GER +
2 1 W 4617126 Kerstin Arnhold SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 2 2018-10-28 W 2029 GER 1
5 1 W 14117258 Olga Babiy SG 1871 Löberitz 3 2018-12-09 W 2275 UKR WGM 0
6 2 S 4612698 Diana Skibbe SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2 2019-01-12 W 2028 GER WFM 1
7 2 W 12902470 Mareike Dietrich MTV 1876 Saalfeld 3 2019-01-13 W 1726 GER 1