Direkt zum Inhalt
WGM

Dina
Belenkaya

NationISR
Elo2256
DWZ2288
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2256
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 11603550 Elina Otikova SG 1871 Löberitz 4 2022-05-21 W 2090 LAT WFM 1
2 2 W 1131044 Klaudia Kulon SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2 2022-05-22 W 2305 POL IM 1
3 4 W 1134043 Katarzyna Adamowicz TuRa Harksheide 7 2022-05-26 M 2108 POL WFM 1
6 4 S 330221 Magdalena Miturova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 9 2022-03-20 W 2205 CZE WIM 0
7 3 W 24657514 Nicole Manusina SK Lehrte 5 2022-04-09 W 2009 GER 1
8 3 S 16207017 Katharina Ricken SV Hemer 1932 8 2022-04-10 W 2189 NED WFM ½
9 5 W 13604040 Meri Arabidze SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 2022-05-25 W 2436 GEO IM 0
11 5 W 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 7 2022-05-29 W 2386 USA IM ½
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2277
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 4139690 Julia Movsesian Rodewischer Schachmiezen 6 2019-09-14 W 2303 SVK WGM ½
3 5 W 4634187 Doreen Troyke SV Medizin Erfurt 8 2019-12-14 W 2025 GER WFM 1
4 5 S 24657514 Nicole Manusina SK Lehrte 7 2019-12-15 W 1992 GER 1
7 4 W 13703544 Zhansaya Abdumalik OSG Baden-Baden 8 2020-02-15 W 2471 KAZ IM 1
8 4 S 13902580 Tatiana Rubina Karlsruher SF 1853 9 2020-02-16 W 2030 GER 1
9 4 S 24652105 Christina Winterholler SV 1920 Hofheim 6 2021-09-03 W 2056 GER 1
10 4 S 24670057 Hanna Marie Klek Schachfreunde Deizisau 7 2021-09-04 W 2343 GER WGM 0
11 4 W 13903063 Irina Bulmaga SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 2021-09-05 W 2396 ROU IM 1
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2315
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 4623614 Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska OSG Baden-Baden 9 2018-10-27 W 2321 GER IM 1
2 3 W 13902580 Tatiana Rubina Karlsruher SF 1853 9 2018-10-28 W 2015 GER 1
5 5 S 14600471 Milka Ankerst FC Bayern München 11 2019-01-12 W 2009 SLO WIM 1
6 6 S 302805 Martina Korenova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 9 2019-01-13 W 2163 CZE WIM 1
7 6 S 4632001 Simona Gheng SF Deizisau 12 2019-02-09 W 1989 GER 1
8 6 W 4166299 Karina Ambartsumova SK Schwäbisch Hall 10 2019-02-10 W 2396 RUS WGM ½
9 5 W 4608941 Nicol Zahn SV 1920 Hofheim 12 2019-03-01 W 1857 GER 1
10 5 S 24657514 Nicole Manusina SK Lehrte von 1919 7 2019-03-02 W 1988 GER 1
11 4 S 4612469 Antje Göhler SC Rotation Pankow 4 2019-03-03 W 2099 GER WIM 1