Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Meri
Arabidze

NationGEO
Elo2461
DWZ2465
Frauenbundesliga
SK Schwäbisch Hall
ELO: 2461
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 1150677 Alicja Sliwicka Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2023-10-14 W 2290 POL WIM ½
2 2 W 1154613 Oliwia Kiolbasa SC 1957 Bad Königshofen 2 2023-10-15 W 2375 POL IM 1
3 1 S 24607886 Alina Rath SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 2 2023-12-09 W 2035 GER CM 1
4 1 W 1159569 Julia Antolak TuRa Harksheide 1 2023-12-10 W 2287 POL WGM 1
5 3 W 24606812 Sarah Papp Hamburger SK 5 2024-01-20 W 2279 GER WGM 0
6 3 S 12971367 Annmarie Mütsch SG Solingen 4 2024-01-21 W 2283 GER WIM 1
Frauenbundesliga
SK Schwäbisch Hall
ELO: 2446
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 12971367 Annmarie Mütsch SG Solingen 3 2022-10-15 W 2238 GER WIM ½
2 2 W 14102471 Olena Hess SV Hemer 1932 9 2022-10-16 W 2062 GER WIM 1
3 2 W 14611481 Zala Urh TuRa Harksheide 3 2022-11-12 M 2290 SLO WIM 1
4 2 S 777765 Zsòka Gaàl Hamburger SK 5 2022-11-13 W 2286 HUN WIM 1
5 3 W 1154613 Oliwia Kiolbasa SC 1957 Bad Königshofen 4 2023-02-18 W 2410 POL IM 1
6 3 S 4628691 Kristin Müller-Ludwig SV Medizin Erfurt 6 2023-02-19 W 2045 GER WFM 1
7 2 W 1131044 Klaudia Kulon SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2 2023-03-11 W 2290 POL IM 0
8 2 S 1150677 Alicja Sliwicka Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 2023-03-12 W 2272 POL WIM 1
9 3 W 1631209 Jasmin-Denise Schloffer FC Bayern München 7 2023-04-29 W 2091 AUT WFM 1
10 3 W 4641833 Elisabeth Pähtz OSG Baden-Baden 6 2023-04-30 W 2479 GER GM ½
11 3 S 24142654 Dina Belenkaya Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 2023-05-01 W 2295 ISR WGM 1
Frauenbundesliga
SK Schwäbisch Hall
ELO: 2426
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 4612663 Petra Schulz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 5 2022-05-21 W 1996 GER WFM 1
2 3 S 11603550 Elina Otikova SG 1871 Löberitz 4 2022-05-22 W 2090 LAT WFM 1
3 5 S 24606812 Sarah Papp Hamburger SK 6 2022-05-26 W 2305 GER WGM 1
4 3 W 14546264 Anamarija Radikovic TuRa Harksheide 4 2022-05-27 W 2133 CRO WFM 1
5 3 S 4139690 Julia Movsesian Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 2022-03-19 W 2309 CZE WGM ½
6 5 W 13303627 Susanna Gaboyan Kisschess 5 2022-03-20 W 2247 ARM WIM +
7 1 W 1206729 Carmen Voicu-Jagodzinsky SV Hemer 1932 3 2022-04-09 W 2286 ROU WGM 1
8 1 S 1621629 Katharina Newrkla SK Lehrte 2 2022-04-10 W 2252 AUT WIM 1
9 5 S 24142654 Dina Belenkaya SC Bad Königshofen 1957 7 2022-05-25 W 2254 ISR WGM 1
10 5 S 2915138 Nurgyul Salimova OSG Baden-Baden 8 2022-05-28 W 2418 BUL IM ½
11 4 S 937266 Jovana Rapport Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 2022-05-29 W 2294 SRB WGM 1