Direkt zum Inhalt

Stefanie
Düssler

NationGER
Elo2124
DWZ2114
Frauenbundesliga
SK Lehrte
ELO: 2124
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 14546264 Anamarija Radikovic TuRa Harksheide 4 2021-11-27 W 2124 CRO WFM 0
2 2 W 777765 Zsòka Gaàl Hamburger SK 4 2021-11-28 W 2336 HUN WIM ½
Oberliga Nord West
SK Lehrte
ELO: 2124
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 4661931 Bernd Korsus Delmenhorster SK 3 2019-09-29 M 2318 GER ½
2 3 S 14500116 Mladen Palac SK Kirchweyhe 4 2019-10-20 M 2544 CRO GM 0
5 2 W 1021249 Paul Ten Vergert SK Nordhorn Blanke 2 2020-01-19 M 2225 NED CM ½
7 3 S 4628489 Thomas Kaimer SF Hannover 4 2020-03-01 M 2146 GER 1
9 3 S 4646967 Alexander Hoffmann SV Hellern 3 2021-07-11 M 2406 GER +
Frauenbundesliga
SK Lehrte
ELO: 2124
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 24630500 Jade Schmidt Hamburger SK 13 2019-09-14 W 2054 GER WFM ½
2 5 S 12917940 Carina Brandt TuRa Harksheide 6 2019-09-15 W 2060 GER ½
5 4 S 4636546 Jessica Schmidt Karlsruher SF 1853 6 2020-02-01 W 2243 GER WGM 0
6 4 W 4116704 Ekaterina Kovalevskaya OSG Baden-Baden 10 2020-02-02 W 2407 RUS IM ½
7 3 S 13300601 Lilit Mkrtchian SK Schwäbisch Hall 9 2020-02-15 W 2399 ARM IM 0
8 3 W 14200686 Elena Köpke Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 2020-02-16 W 2280 GER WGM 1
9 4 W 4130502 Varvara Anisheva SV Medizin Erfurt 7 2021-09-03 W 2076 RUS WFM 0
10 4 S 4646614 Heike Germann SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 6 2021-09-04 W 2002 GER WFM ½
11 4 W 14900866 Zuzana Hagarova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 2021-09-05 W 2279 SVK IM ½
Frauenbundesliga
SK Lehrte von 1919
ELO: 2108
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 24613045 Helene Giss FC Bayern München 4 2018-10-27 W 2038 GER 0
2 3 W 302805 Martina Korenova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 9 2018-10-28 W 2144 CZE WIM 0
3 2 S 4116704 Ekaterina Kovalevskaya OSG Baden-Baden 8 2018-11-17 W 2406 RUS IM 0
4 2 W 12971367 Annmarie Mütsch Karlsruher SF 1853 3 2018-11-18 W 2246 GER 1
9 3 W 4612205 Annett Wagner-Michel SC Rotation Pankow 3 2019-03-01 W 2059 GER WIM ½
10 3 W 4196872 Anastasia Savina SC Bad Königshofen 1957 7 2019-03-02 W 2350 RUS IM 0
11 3 S 14603403 Karmen Mar SV 1920 Hofheim 3 2019-03-03 W 2033 SLO WIM 1