Direkt zum Inhalt
WIM

Annmarie
Mütsch

NationGER
Elo2294
DWZ2255
Frauenbundesliga
SG Solingen
ELO: 2294
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 1134043 Katarzyna Adamowicz TuRa Harksheide 8 2023-10-14 W 2100 POL WFM 1
2 4 W 12930709 Hanna Greßmann SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 6 2023-10-15 W 1951 GER +
3 3 S 11601345 Ilze Berzina SG 1871 Löberitz 3 2023-12-09 W 2169 LAT WGM ½
4 3 W 3600424 Evelyn Wagenschütz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 7 2023-12-10 W 2115 ECU WIM 1
5 3 S 14200686 Elena Köpke Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 2024-01-20 W 2239 GER WGM 1
6 3 W 13604040 Meri Arabidze SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 2024-01-21 W 2466 GEO IM 0
2. Bundesliga Süd
SC Viernheim II
ELO: 2294
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 S 4606140 Thomas Witke SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 10 2023-10-21 M 2185 GER FM 1
2 8 S 4601904 Harald Keilhack TSV Schönaich 12 2023-10-22 M 2233 GER FM ½
3 6 S 324752 Lukas Vlasak SF Bad Mergentheim 6 2023-12-02 M 2435 CZE IM ½
4 6 W 12944017 Simon Degenhard Heilbronner SV 6 2023-12-03 M 2216 GER FM ½
5 5 W 4630629 Gennadi Ginsburg SV 1920 Hofheim 6 2024-02-03 M 2420 GER GM 0
6 6 W 24647195 Alex Steinacker TSV Schott Mainz 8 2024-02-04 M 2312 GER FM ½
Bundesliga
SC Viernheim
ELO: 2230
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 8 W 11604557 Nikita Kuznecovs SV Deggendorf 10 2022-10-23 M 2301 LAT FM 1
Frauenbundesliga
SG Solingen
ELO: 2230
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 13604040 Meri Arabidze SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 2022-10-15 W 2422 GEO IM ½
2 2 S 13510657 Marharyta Khrapko FC Bayern München 4 2022-10-16 W 2128 GER ½
3 2 S 1107453 Barbara Jaracz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 2022-11-12 W 2185 POL WGM 1
4 2 W 4690745 Melanie Lubbe Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2022-11-13 W 2314 GER WGM ½
5 3 S 14611481 Zala Urh TuRa Harksheide 3 2023-02-18 M 2288 SLO WIM ½
6 3 W 2905612 Lyubka Genova Hamburger SK 9 2023-02-19 W 2222 BUL WIM ½
7 2 S 4641833 Elisabeth Pähtz OSG Baden-Baden 6 2023-03-11 W 2474 GER GM 0
8 2 W 4671660 Zoya Schleining Schachfreunde Deizisau 2 2023-03-12 W 2325 GER IM 0
9 3 W 14102471 Olena Hess SV Hemer 1932 9 2023-04-29 W 2055 GER WIM ½
10 2 S 1154613 Oliwia Kiolbasa SC 1957 Bad Königshofen 4 2023-04-30 W 2429 POL IM ½
Oberliga Baden
SC Viernheim II
ELO: 2230
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 6 W 4602366 Arndt Miltner BG Buchen 14 2022-11-06 M 2256 GER FM ½
4 7 W 16217535 Simon Fidlin Karlsruher SF 1853 8 2022-11-27 M 2083 GER 1
5 6 W 16266862 Ulrich Metz SF Sasbach 14 2023-01-15 M 1995 GER 1
7 6 W 4688708 Marcus Friedel SK Ettlingen 9 2023-02-26 M 2167 GER 0
Oberliga Baden
SC Viernheim II
ELO: 2249
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
5 4 S 4613694 Jürgen Möldner SV Hockenheim 8 2022-05-15 M 2232 GER 0
8 4 S 12923915 Patrick Karcher SGR Kuppenheim 9 2022-03-06 M 2118 GER ½
10 5 W 4603290 Christoph Pfrommer Karlsruher SF 1853 6 2022-04-09 M 2289 GER FM 1
11 4 S 4674340 Georg Nippgen SK Ettlingen 4 2022-04-10 M 2236 GER 1
Frauenbundesliga
Kisschess
ELO: 2249
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 4671660 Zoya Schleining Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 2021-11-27 W 2319 GER IM -
2 2 W 13600168 Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant OSG Baden-Baden 10 2021-11-28 W 2362 SCO GM -
5 2 S 4195752 Olga Girya SC Bad Königshofen 1957 2 2022-03-19 W 2408 RUS GM -
6 2 W 4198026 Alina Kashlinskaya SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 2022-03-20 W 2490 RUS IM -
Bundesliga
SC Viernheim
ELO: 2249
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
11 8 S 1270447 Ralf Rache Aachener SV 19 2022-07-07 M 1935 GER 1
Bundesliga
SC Viernheim
ELO: 2282
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
5 8 S 700010 Zoltan Ribli FC Bayern München 12 2020-02-08 M 2530 HUN GM 0
6 8 W 4693019 Andreas Rupprecht BCA Augsburg 13 2020-02-09 M 2386 GER IM ½
13 8 W 4657160 Philipp Lamby Aachener SV 12 2021-10-16 M 2171 GER ½
Oberliga Baden
SC Viernheim II
ELO: 2282
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 1009451 Barry Brink SC Ötigheim 6 2019-09-29 M 2371 NED IM 0
2 4 W 14515580 Josip Stocko SC Emmendingen II 5 2019-10-20 M 2282 CRO FM +
5 5 W 4676718 Jürgen Kettner BG Buchen 8 2020-01-19 M 2208 GER 1
7 5 W 24628638 Bernhard Lutz SC Dreiländereck 5 2020-03-01 M 2332 GER FM ½
8 8 W 1330950 Xaver Dill SC Brombach 8 2021-07-18 M 2138 SUI -

News