Direkt zum Inhalt
WGM

Marta
Michna

NationGER
Elo2314
DWZ2282
2. Frauenbundesliga West
SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
ELO: 2314
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 4667000 Karen Pump Hamburger SK II 6 2021-11-27 W 1835 GER 1
2 1 S 12947156 Madita Mönster Delmenhorster SK 1 2021-11-28 W 1902 GER 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II
ELO: 2312
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 24652644 Raphael Lagunow SK Zehlendorf 3 2019-10-19 M 2438 GER IM ½
2 2 S 4601475 Robert Rabiega SK König Tegel 2 2019-10-20 M 2507 GER GM ½
3 1 S 1107038 Bartosz Socko FC St. Pauli 1 2019-11-23 M 2622 POL GM ½
4 1 W 4206827 Georgios Souleidis Hamburger SK II 1 2019-11-24 M 2422 GRE IM ½
6 2 W 12909300 Jari Reuker SV Werder Bremen II 5 2019-12-08 M 2383 GER ½
7 1 W 1112848 Krzysztof Jakubowski SF Berlin II 2 2020-02-08 M 2478 POL GM 0
8 1 S 1126822 Marcel Kanarek SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1 2020-02-09 M 2476 POL GM 0
Frauenbundesliga
Schachfreunde Deizisau
ELO: 2312
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 14114550 Mariya Muzychuk OSG Baden-Baden 2 2019-09-14 W 2551 UKR GM 0
2 1 S 12971367 Annmarie Mütsch Karlsruher SF 1853 2 2019-09-15 W 2250 GER WIM 1
3 1 S 1159569 Julia Antolak TuRa Harksheide 2 2019-12-14 W 2249 POL WIM 0
4 1 W 1106619 Monika Socko Hamburger SK 2 2019-12-15 W 2407 POL GM 0
5 1 S 1121979 Joanna Majdan Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 2020-02-01 W 2328 POL WGM ½
6 1 W 1131044 Klaudia Kulon SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2 2020-02-02 W 2335 POL IM ½
7 1 W 12977608 Meike Ratay SV Medizin Erfurt 3 2020-02-15 W 1973 GER 1
8 1 S 12902373 Fiona Sieber SK Lehrte 1 2020-02-16 W 2202 GER WIM ½
Oberliga Nord Nord
SG Turm Kiel II
ELO: 2355
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 4658035 Frank Schwarz Preetzer TSV 7 2018-10-21 M 2221 GER 0
2 2 S 1400185 Henrik Danielsen SF Schwerin 2 2018-11-11 M 2504 ISL GM ½
3 3 S 4678915 Christoph Ramme SK Marmstorf 3 2018-11-25 M 2155 GER 1
4 3 W 4607821 Hartmut Zieher Hamburger SK III 6 2018-12-16 M 2205 GER 1
5 3 S 4628241 Jan-Peter Schmidt SC Königsspringer HH 5 2019-01-20 M 2226 GER FM 1
6 2 S 4603893 Uwe Bokelbrink Schachfreunde HH 2 2019-02-03 M 2308 GER 1
7 2 W 4657527 Jan Priebe FC St. Pauli II 3 2019-02-24 M 2209 GER FM 1
8 2 S 24648558 Torben Schulenburg SC Diogenes 4 2019-03-24 M 2167 GER 1
9 2 W 4668243 Ruediger Zart SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 2019-04-07 M 2107 GER 1
Bundesliga
SG Turm Kiel
ELO: 2355
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 W 5004225 Chanda Sandipan SG Solingen 13 2018-11-10 M 2545 IND GM 0
2. Frauenbundesliga West
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
ELO: 2355
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 4683137 Heike Vogel SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 2 2018-10-27 W 2150 GER WFM 1
2 1 S 4682157 Jevgenija Leveikina Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 1 2018-10-28 W 2110 GER WFM 1
3 1 W 12905429 Sophie Bork SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 2 2018-11-17 W 1859 GER 1
4 1 S 4147723 Julia Freitag Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 1 2018-11-18 W 2135 RUS WFM 1
6 1 S 4693060 Stefanie Scognamiglio Hamburger SK II 1 2019-01-12 W 2082 GER WFM 1
7 1 W 24614890 Germaine Helene Kickert 2 2019-01-13 W 1968 GER 1