Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Anna
Zatonskih

NationUSA
Elo2403
DWZ2426
Oberliga NRW
Bochumer SV 02
ELO: 2403
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 1001280 Jeroen Bosch SV Letmathe 3 2021-10-31 M 2421 NED IM ½
2 1 S 4603508 Dieter Morawietz Klub Kölner SF 2 2021-11-28 M 2396 GER IM ½
Frauenbundesliga
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO: 2403
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga West
Bochumer SV 02
ELO: 2422
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 4600975 Thomas Jackelen SC Siegburg 5 2019-09-29 M 2408 GER IM 0
3 2 W 240990 Daniel Dardha DJK Aachen 4 2019-11-24 M 2436 BEL IM ½
5 2 W 4644743 Jörg Wegerle SG Solingen II 6 2020-01-19 M 2401 GER IM ½
6 2 S 900109 Petar Popovic SC Remagen Sinzig 5 2020-02-09 M 2427 SRB GM ½
7 2 W 1119125 Krystian Kuzmicz SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2020-03-01 M 2469 POL IM ½
8 2 W 4600193 Christopher Lutz SG Porz 3 2021-08-07 M 2539 GER GM ½
9 3 W 603252 Anatoly Vaisser Düsseldorfer SK 6 2021-08-08 M 2496 FRA GM ½
Frauenbundesliga
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO: 2422
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 24670057 Hanna Marie Klek Schachfreunde Deizisau 7 2019-09-14 W 2246 GER WGM 1
2 4 S 13903063 Irina Bulmaga SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 2019-09-15 W 2440 ROU IM 0
3 3 W 14900866 Zuzana Hagarova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 2019-12-14 W 2270 SVK IM +
4 3 S 1107453 Barbara Jaracz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 2019-12-15 W 2199 POL WGM 1
5 3 S 12995444 Elisa Reuter SV Medizin Erfurt 5 2020-02-01 W 1886 GER WCM 1
6 3 W 1622080 Elisabeth Hapala SK Lehrte 4 2020-02-02 W 2170 AUT WFM 1
7 5 W 24153648 Alexandra Obolentseva SC Bad Königshofen 1957 8 2020-02-15 W 2299 RUS WGM ½
8 5 S 4664353 Gulsana Barpiyeva SV 1920 Hofheim 8 2020-02-16 W 2009 KAZ WFM 1
9 3 W 13902580 Tatiana Rubina Karlsruher SF 1853 9 2021-09-03 W 1973 GER 1
10 3 S 1126814 Maria Gosciniak TuRa Harksheide 4 2021-09-04 W 2075 POL WFM 1
11 3 W 24605611 Judith Fuchs Hamburger SK 6 2021-09-05 W 2239 GER WGM ½
2. Bundesliga West
Bochumer SV 02
ELO: 2424
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 4667557 Axel Heinz SV Oberursel 2 2018-10-21 M 2435 GER IM 0
2 2 W 4600533 Thomas Koch Aachener SV 3 2018-11-11 M 2479 GER IM 1
3 2 S 12942766 Valentin Buckels SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 4 2018-11-25 M 2427 GER IM 0
4 2 S 4630572 Jakob Balcerak TSV Schott Mainz 2 2018-12-16 M 2474 GER IM ½
5 2 W 900109 Petar Popovic SC Remagen Sinzig 4 2019-01-20 M 2445 SRB GM 1
7 2 W 14109840 Vyacheslav Klyuner SC Hansa Dortmund 4 2019-02-24 M 2439 UKR IM 1
Frauenbundesliga
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO: 2424
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 14102145 Tatjana Melamed SC Bad Königshofen 1957 6 2018-10-27 W 2381 GER WGM ½
2 1 S 14603403 Karmen Mar SV 1920 Hofheim 3 2018-10-28 W 2107 SLO WIM ½
3 1 S 12902373 Fiona Sieber SK Lehrte von 1919 1 2018-11-17 W 2267 GER WIM 1
4 1 W 4612450 Constanze Jahn SC Rotation Pankow 2 2018-11-18 W 2079 GER WIM 1
5 4 W 12917940 Carina Brandt TuRa Harksheide 5 2019-01-12 W 2093 GER 1
6 4 S 24633569 Filiz Osmanodja Hamburger SK 6 2019-01-13 W 2318 GER WIM 0
10 4 W 14200686 Elena Köpke SF Deizisau 6 2019-03-02 W 2301 GER WGM 0
11 4 S 4130189 Ekaterina Atalik SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 2019-03-03 W 2450 TUR IM ½